Qasentria in the Fantasia Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
Josejtdfan (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 2:
| Name = {{#var:country}}
| Member station = QBA
| National selection event = [[1QS4]], [[Singing Man|Singing Man Namisentria]]
| Apps =
| First = {{EDN|20}}
| Best =
| Worst = 16th <small>SF</small>: {{EDN|20}}
}}
'''{{#var:country}}''' has participated in the '''Fantasia Contest''' since making its debut in the [[Fantasia Contest 20|twentieth edition]]. Its best result to date is
== Results ==
Line 21:
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=25}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=26}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=27}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=28}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=29}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=30}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=31}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=32}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=33}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=34}}
{{Results table|country={{#var:country}}|edition=35}}
{{Results table footer}}
==== 12 points====
Qasentria has given their 12 points in each edition to...
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Show"
! colspan="7" |Record of 12 points
|-
! Ed
! colspan="2" |Show
!Country
!Artist
!Song
!Result
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 20|#20]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 2
|Jury
| {{fb|Wedse}}
| Rita Dakota
| "Mantra"
| 4th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Wyvernbourne}}
| Kiah Victoria
| "Titivating"
|bgcolor="#ffcdbd"| 13th
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Lanovina}}
| Dear Rouge
| "Live Through the Night"
| 20th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Shkeera}}
| ONUKA
| "Zenit"
| 10th
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 21|#21]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 3
|Jury
| {{fb|Fordia}}
| Everything Everything
| "In Birdsong"
| bgcolor="silver"| 2nd
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Evergreen}}
| serpentwithfeet
| "whisper"
| bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3rd
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Fordia}}
| Everything Everything
| "In Birdsong"
| 19th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Levalle}}
| Natalia Nykiel
| "Volcano"
| 23rd
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 22|#22]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 2
|Jury
| {{fb|Evergreen}}
| Phoebe Bridgers
| "I Know the End"
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Corzazjan}}
| MEROL
| "Je vais vite (op de Campingdisco)"
|bgcolor="#ffcdbd"| 13th
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| rowspan="2" |{{fb|Evergreen}}
| rowspan="2" |Phoebe Bridgers
| rowspan="2" |"I Know the End"
|rowspan="2" bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|Televote
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 23|#23]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 1
|Jury
| {{fb|Glaiola}}
| Ela Minus
| "el cielo no es de nadie"
| bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3rd
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Sylvan}}
| Klára Vytisková
| "Burn"
|bgcolor="#ffcdbd"| 14th
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Flírskmasto}}
| POLNALYUBVI
| "Komety"
| bgcolor="silver"| 2nd
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Lanovina}}
| Sara Parkman
| "Vreden"
| bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3rd
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 24|#24]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 1
|Jury
| {{fb|Kingdovania}}
| A.A. Williams
| "Melt"
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Vradiazi}}
| Delaporte
| "Las Montañas"
| bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3rd
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Demacia}}
| Kalandra
| "Borders"
| 13th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Achróa}}
| Julie Byrne & Jefre Cantu-Ledesma
| "Love's Refrain"
| 8th
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 25|#25]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 1
|Jury
| {{fb|Niolskiaj}}
| Sara Kinsley
| "The King"
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|US Eldance}}
| Quadeca
| "Sisyphus"
|bgcolor="#ffcdbd"| 10th
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
| Moonchild Sanelly
| "Bashiri"
| bgcolor="silver"| 2nd
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Zylofonija}}
| Kara Marni
| "Trippin"
| 13th
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 26|#26]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 2
|Jury
| {{fb|Glacea}}
| Magdalena Bay
| "Chaeri"
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Kazkya}}
| The Marías
| "Hush"
| 4th
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Danskanksova}}
| Sóley
| "Sunrise Skulls"
| 18th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Glaiola}}
| Maria Arnal i Marcel Bagés
| "Fiera de Mi"
| 10th
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 27|#27]]
|rowspan="2" |Semi-final 2
|Jury
| {{fb|Scandavia}}
| Tusks
| "Mind"
| 7th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Boninbourg}}
| Jane Jang, GIANTPINK, PERC%NT
| "Dumb Dumb"
|bgcolor="#ffcdbd"| 10th
|-
|rowspan="2" |Grand final
|Jury
| {{fb|Achróa}}
| Alice Phoebe Lou
| "Witches"
| 10th
|-
|Televote
| {{fb|Pohunskia}}
| Cecile Believe
| "Bitch Bites Dog"
| 13th
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 28|#28]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 1
| rowspan="2" | {{fb|Flírskmasto}}
| rowspan="2" | SASAMI
| rowspan="2" | "Call Me Home"
| rowspan="2" bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
| colspan="2" | Grand Final
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 29|#29]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 2
| {{fb|Dorma}}
| STARMAXX feat. Brett Castro
| "Patient Zero"
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|colspan="2" |Grand final
| {{fb|Sovarasma}}
| Jockstrap
| "Concrete Over Water"
| 13th
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 30|#30]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 1
| {{fb|Dýria}}
| Bebe Zahara Benet
| "Money 2 Much"
| bgcolor="#cc9966"| 3rd
|-
|colspan="2" |Grand final
| {{fb|Gasandae}}
| Hana Vu
| "Keeper"
| 12th
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 31|#31]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 2
| {{fb|Frootania}}
| Dido
| "End of Night"
|bgcolor="#ffcdbd"| 9th
|-
|colspan="2" |Grand final
| {{fb|Achróa}}
| Shilpa Ray
| "Heteronormative Horseshit Blues"
| 8th
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 32|#32]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 3
| {{fb|Kuwiang}}
| Lizzy McAlpine
| "ceilings"
| 5th
|-
|colspan="2" |Grand final
| {{fb|Glaiola}}
| Jorja Smith
| "Try Me"
| 7th
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 33|#33]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 1
| {{fb|Moly-Boronia}}
| Steiner & Madlaina
| "Prost mein Schatz"
| 5th
|-
|colspan="2" |Grand final
| {{fb|Trivania}}
| Fat Dog
| "King of the Slugs"
|bgcolor="gold"| 1st
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 34|#34]]
|colspan="2" |Semi-final 3
| rowspan="2" | {{fb|Kuwiang}}
| rowspan="2" | Valen Hsu
| rowspan="2" | "Freyja"
| 4th
|-
|colspan="2" |Grand final
| 20th
|}
Qasentria has received 12 points in each edition from...
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Show"
! colspan="5" |Record of 12 points
|-
! Ed
! colspan="2" |Show
!Countries
!Rest of Fantasia
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 20|#20]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|Jury
| {{N/A|None}}
|rowspan=6 {{N/A|None}}
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Namimori}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 21|#21]]
|rowspan="2"|Grand final
|Jury
|{{fb|Levalle}}
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Kingdovania}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 22|#22]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 2
|Jury
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Corzazjan}}, {{fb|Shkeera}}
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 23|#23]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|Jury
|{{fb|Glaiola}},
|rowspan="2"|{{fb|Dorma}}, {{fb|Dýria}}, {{fb|Ermy}}, {{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Loutreniye}}, {{fb|New Union}}
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Evergreen}}, {{fb|Hwaesonna}}, {{fb|Jarea}}
|-
|rowspan="2"|Grand final
|Jury
|{{fb|Juliana}}
|rowspan="2"|{{fb|Dorma}}
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Aquia}}, {{fb|Hwaesonna}}, {{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Loutreniye}}, {{fb|Namimori}}
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 24|#24]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|Jury
|{{N/A|The results have been lost to the sands of time}}
|rowspan="2"| {{fb|Dýria}}
|-
|Televote
|{{N/A|The results have been lost to the sands of time}}
|-
|rowspan="2"|Grand final
|Jury
|{{N/A|The results have been lost to the sands of time}}
|rowspan=8 {{N/A|None}}
|-
|Televote
|{{N/A|The results have been lost to the sands of time}}
|-
|rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 25|#25]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|Jury
|{{fb|Alkyria}},
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Alkyria}}, {{fb|Lanovina}}, {{fb|The White Havens}}
|-
|rowspan="2"|Grand final
|Jury
|{{fb|Namimori}}
|-
|Televote
|{{fb|Sirenforest}}, {{fb|Alkyria}}, {{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Loutreniye}}, {{fb|Namimori}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 26|#26]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|Jury
|{{fb|Lanovina}}
|-
|Televote
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 27|#27]]
|rowspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|Jury
| {{fb|Moly-Boronia}}
|rowspan="2"|{{fb|Dorma}}, {{fb|Katsyria}}
|-
|Televote
|''Rest of Fantasia''
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 28|#28]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 2
|{{fb|Dýria}}, {{fb|Flírskmasto}}, {{fb|Scandavia}}
|{{fb|Lidonia}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|{{fb|Flírskmasto}}, {{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Scandavia}}
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 29|#29]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|{{fb|Llort}}, {{fb|Sirenforest}}
|{{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Ninelie}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|{{fb|Frootania}}, {{fb|Khamatin}}, {{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Llort}}, {{fb|Namimori}}
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 30|#30]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 1
|''Rest of Fantasia''
| {{fb|Danskanksova}}, {{fb|Ninelie}}, {{fb|Sovarasma}}, {{fb|Ulikana}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|{{fb|Namimori}}, {{fb|Ninelie}}, {{fb|Sovarasma}}, {{fb|Ulikana}}, {{fb|Vradiazi}}
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 31|#31]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 2
|{{fb|Alkyria}}, {{fb|Lakadamia}}, {{fb|Tsytria}}
|{{fb|Novalia}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|{{fb|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 32|#32]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|{{fb|Freyhurst}}, {{fb|Khamatin}}
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|colspan=2 {{N/A|None}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 33|#33]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|{{fb|Fordia}}, {{fb|Kingdovania}}
|{{fb|Sovarasma}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|colspan=2 {{N/A|None}}
|-
|rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;" |[[Fantasia Contest 34|#34]]
|colspan="2"|Semi-final 3
|{{fb|Cinestra}}, {{fb|Kuwiang}}
|{{N/A|None}}
|-
|colspan="2"|Grand final
|{{fb|Kuwiang}}
|{{N/A|None}}
|}
{{{{#var:country}} in the Fantasia Contest}}
|
Latest revision as of 21:05, 30 May 2024
Qasentria | |
---|---|
Member station | QBA |
National selection events | 1QS4, Singing Man Namisentria |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 16 (10 finals) |
First appearance | #20 |
Best result | 9th: #28 |
Worst result | 16th SF: #20 |
Qasentria has participated in the Fantasia Contest since making its debut in the twentieth edition. Its best result to date is 9th place in the twenty-eighth edition. Qasentria has qualified in ten occasions. Qasentria has failed to qualify on five occasions and never automatically qualified.
Results[edit]
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete
- Withdrawn
Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#20 | Paradise | "Fate" | 16 | 46 | ||
#21 | Clara Ysé | "Le monde s'est dédoublé" | 9 | 112 | ||
#22 | Eyedi | "Caffeine" | 9 | 110 | ||
#23 | Yayoi Daimon feat. Akkogorilla | "No Bra!" | 11 | 230 | 5 | 162 |
#24 | Flower Face | "Morphine Dreams" | 20 | 168 | 4 | 161 |
#25 | WJSN THE BLACK | "Easy" | 25 | 141 | 3 | 181 |
#26 | S.LAO | "Gwāijiu" | 10 | 114 | ||
#27 | Nada | "Spicy" | 12 | 104 | ||
#28 | Nekota Netako | "Minimize" | 9 | 137 | 5 | 86 |
#29 | Awich | "Queendom" | 15 | 108 | 5 | 78 |
#30 | Shamir | "Cisgender" | 12 | 112 | 8 | 69 |
#31 | Lauren Auder | "june 14th" | 21 | 86 | 2 | 107 |
#32 | Baby Tate | "Pedi" | 18 | 90 | 2 | 112 |
#33 | Lova Lova | "Mambu" | 11 | 117 | 8 | 72 |
#34 | ChihSiou | "Méiyǒu wǒ dì nàgè yǔjhòu" | 18 | 97 | 8 | 72 |
#35 | iolanda | "Lugar Certo" |
12 points[edit]
Qasentria has given their 12 points in each edition to...
Record of 12 points | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ed | Show | Country | Artist | Song | Result | |
#20 | Semi-final 2 | Jury | Wedse | Rita Dakota | "Mantra" | 4th |
Televote | Wyvernbourne | Kiah Victoria | "Titivating" | 13th | ||
Grand final | Jury | Lanovina | Dear Rouge | "Live Through the Night" | 20th | |
Televote | Shkeera | ONUKA | "Zenit" | 10th | ||
#21 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | Fordia | Everything Everything | "In Birdsong" | 2nd |
Televote | Evergreen | serpentwithfeet | "whisper" | 3rd | ||
Grand final | Jury | Fordia | Everything Everything | "In Birdsong" | 19th | |
Televote | Levalle | Natalia Nykiel | "Volcano" | 23rd | ||
#22 | Semi-final 2 | Jury | Evergreen | Phoebe Bridgers | "I Know the End" | 1st |
Televote | Corzazjan | MEROL | "Je vais vite (op de Campingdisco)" | 13th | ||
Grand final | Jury | Evergreen | Phoebe Bridgers | "I Know the End" | 1st | |
Televote | ||||||
#23 | Semi-final 1 | Jury | Glaiola | Ela Minus | "el cielo no es de nadie" | 3rd |
Televote | Sylvan | Klára Vytisková | "Burn" | 14th | ||
Grand final | Jury | Flírskmasto | POLNALYUBVI | "Komety" | 2nd | |
Televote | Lanovina | Sara Parkman | "Vreden" | 3rd | ||
#24 | Semi-final 1 | Jury | Kingdovania | A.A. Williams | "Melt" | 1st |
Televote | Vradiazi | Delaporte | "Las Montañas" | 3rd | ||
Grand final | Jury | Demacia | Kalandra | "Borders" | 13th | |
Televote | Achróa | Julie Byrne & Jefre Cantu-Ledesma | "Love's Refrain" | 8th | ||
#25 | Semi-final 1 | Jury | Niolskiaj | Sara Kinsley | "The King" | 1st |
Televote | United States of Eldance | Quadeca | "Sisyphus" | 10th | ||
Grand final | Jury | Ka'a and Kehbe | Moonchild Sanelly | "Bashiri" | 2nd | |
Televote | Zylofonija | Kara Marni | "Trippin" | 13th | ||
#26 | Semi-final 2 | Jury | Glacea | Magdalena Bay | "Chaeri" | 1st |
Televote | Kazkya | The Marías | "Hush" | 4th | ||
Grand final | Jury | Danskanksova | Sóley | "Sunrise Skulls" | 18th | |
Televote | Glaiola | Maria Arnal i Marcel Bagés | "Fiera de Mi" | 10th | ||
#27 | Semi-final 2 | Jury | Scandavia | Tusks | "Mind" | 7th |
Televote | Boninbourg | Jane Jang, GIANTPINK, PERC%NT | "Dumb Dumb" | 10th | ||
Grand final | Jury | Achróa | Alice Phoebe Lou | "Witches" | 10th | |
Televote | Pohunskia | Cecile Believe | "Bitch Bites Dog" | 13th | ||
#28 | Semi-final 1 | Flírskmasto | SASAMI | "Call Me Home" | 1st | |
Grand Final | ||||||
#29 | Semi-final 2 | Dorma | STARMAXX feat. Brett Castro | "Patient Zero" | 1st | |
Grand final | Sovarasma | Jockstrap | "Concrete Over Water" | 13th | ||
#30 | Semi-final 1 | Dýria | Bebe Zahara Benet | "Money 2 Much" | 3rd | |
Grand final | Gasandae | Hana Vu | "Keeper" | 12th | ||
#31 | Semi-final 2 | Frootania | Dido | "End of Night" | 9th | |
Grand final | Achróa | Shilpa Ray | "Heteronormative Horseshit Blues" | 8th | ||
#32 | Semi-final 3 | Kuwiang | Lizzy McAlpine | "ceilings" | 5th | |
Grand final | Glaiola | Jorja Smith | "Try Me" | 7th | ||
#33 | Semi-final 1 | Moly-Boronia | Steiner & Madlaina | "Prost mein Schatz" | 5th | |
Grand final | Trivania | Fat Dog | "King of the Slugs" | 1st | ||
#34 | Semi-final 3 | Kuwiang | Valen Hsu | "Freyja" | 4th | |
Grand final | 20th |
Qasentria has received 12 points in each edition from...
Record of 12 points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ed | Show | Countries | Rest of Fantasia | |
#20 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | None | None |
Televote | Namimori | |||
#21 | Grand final | Jury | Levalle | |
Televote | Kingdovania | |||
#22 | Semi-final 2 | Jury | None | |
Televote | Corzazjan, Shkeera | |||
#23 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | Glaiola, | Dorma, Dýria, Ermy, Lakadamia, Loutreniye, New Union |
Televote | Evergreen, Hwaesonna, Jarea | |||
Grand final | Jury | Juliana | Dorma | |
Televote | Aquia, Hwaesonna, Lakadamia, Loutreniye, Namimori | |||
#24 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | The results have been lost to the sands of time | Dýria |
Televote | The results have been lost to the sands of time | |||
Grand final | Jury | The results have been lost to the sands of time | None | |
Televote | The results have been lost to the sands of time | |||
#25 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | Alkyria, | |
Televote | Alkyria, Lanovina, The White Havens | |||
Grand final | Jury | Namimori | ||
Televote | Sirenforest, Alkyria, Lakadamia, Loutreniye, Namimori | |||
#26 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | Lanovina | |
Televote | None | |||
#27 | Semi-final 3 | Jury | Moly-Boronia | Dorma, Katsyria |
Televote | Rest of Fantasia | |||
#28 | Semi-final 2 | Dýria, Flírskmasto, Scandavia | Lidonia | |
Grand final | Flírskmasto, Lakadamia, Scandavia | None | ||
#29 | Semi-final 3 | Llort, Sirenforest | Lakadamia, Ninelie | |
Grand final | Frootania, Khamatin, Lakadamia, Llort, Namimori | None | ||
#30 | Semi-final 1 | Rest of Fantasia | Danskanksova, Ninelie, Sovarasma, Ulikana | |
Grand final | Namimori, Ninelie, Sovarasma, Ulikana, Vradiazi | None | ||
#31 | Semi-final 2 | Alkyria, Lakadamia, Tsytria | Novalia | |
Grand final | Saint Vittoria | |||
#32 | Semi-final 3 | Freyhurst, Khamatin | None | |
Grand final | None | |||
#33 | Semi-final 3 | Fordia, Kingdovania | Sovarasma | |
Grand final | None | |||
#34 | Semi-final 3 | Cinestra, Kuwiang | None | |
Grand final | Kuwiang | None |
Qasentria in the Fantasia Contest | ||
---|---|---|
Participation | #20 • #21 • #22 • #23 • #24 • #25 • #26 • #27 • #28 • #29 • #30 | |
Song | #20 Fate • #21 Le monde s'est dédoublé • #22 Caffeine • #23 No Bra! • #24 Morphine Dreams • 25 Easy • #26 Gwāijiu • #27 Spicy • #28 Minimize • #29 Queendom • #30 Cisgender | |
Artist | #20 Paradise • #21 Clara Ysé • #22 Eyedi • #23 Yayoi Daimon feat. Akkogorilla • #24 Flower Face • #25 WJSN The Black • #26 S.Lao • #27 Nada • #28 Nekota Netako • #29 Awich • #30 Shamir | |
National Finals | 1QS4 #1 • Namisentria • Namisentria #2 • 1QS4 #2 • Namisentria #3 • Namisentria #4 • Namisentria All Star! |