2020 FANA World Cup

From Fantasipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
2020 FANA World Cup
FANA World Cup Astonavia 2020
Astonavia 2020 Logo.png
Tournament details
Host countriesDecoria
Dýria
Fordia
Lanovina
Dates29 August – 27 September 2020
Teams48 (from 7 confederations)
Venue(s)16 (in 16 host cities)
Final positions
Champions Hansaaria (1st title)
Runners-up Drevona
Third place Freyhurst
Fourth place Sincuerello
Tournament statistics
Matches played104
Goals scored465 (4.47 per match)
2019
2021

The 2020 FANA World Cup was the sixth FANA World Cup, the annual international men's football championship contested by the national football teams of the member associations of FANA. For the first time, the tournament was jointly hosted by 16 host cities across 4 different countries –Decoria, Dýria, Fordia and Lanovina, also known as "Astonavia".

The 2020 World Cup saw the tournament expand from 32 to 48 teams.

Format[edit]

A desire to increase the number of participants in the tournament from the previous 32 team format was announced in October 2019. Five expansion options were considered:

  • Expand to 40 teams (8 groups of 5 teams) – 88 matches
  • Expand to 40 teams (10 groups of 4 teams) – 76 matches
  • Expand to 48 teams (opening 32-team playoff round) – 80 matches
  • Expand to 48 teams (16 groups of 3 teams) – 80 matches
  • Expand to 48 teams (12 groups of 4 teams) – 104 matches

The option of 48 teams with 12 groups was voted by the FANA Council as the best expansion option.

The tournament will open with a group stage consisting of 12 groups of four teams, with the top two teams progressing from each group, as well as the 8 best scoring 3rd places, making it a total of 32 teams in the knockout tournament. The number of games played overall will increase from 64 to 104, and the number of games played by finalists increased to eight. Each team will play one more group match than under the previous format, due to the additional knockout round.

Slot allocation[edit]

Confederation FANA eligible members Places in finals
(including hosts)
Percentage of members
with places in finals
Places before 2020
(including hosts)
LTFC 5 3
NFC 10 6
UWFA 7 7
FCS 7 6
CONSAF (N.S) 7 4
CONSAF (S.S) 7 3
CLF 6 3
Total 48 32

Qualification[edit]

Draw[edit]

The draw took place on 22 August 2020, in Lanovina's biggest city, Sarindon. All 48 participating teams were drawn into the 12 groups for the group stage based on the 4 pots that they were divided into. The hosts were allocated to Groups A, D, G and J.

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4

 Aquia
 Fordia
 Hwaesonna
 Lidonia
 Llort
 Moly-Boronia
 Namimori
 Niolskiaj
 Prunia
 Scandavia
 Sincuerello
 Wedse

 Drevona
 Dýria
 Flírskmasto
 Jarea
 Kazkya
 Lakadamia
 Levalle
 Sirenforest
 Torlova
 US Eldance
 Vacansa
 Zylofonija

 Decoria
 De Vremdspongeln
 Evergreen
 Freyhurst
 Glacea
 Juliana
 Lanovina
 Ninelie
 Pohunskia
 Qasentria
 Ruyjin Republic
 Ximbala

 Alchten
 Dorma
 Fyor
 Gasandae
 Glaiola
 Hansaaria
 Hikyoto
 Kalimann
 Neocastria
 Temilosk
 Shkeera
 Yeukiwan

Host selection[edit]

The bidding for the 2020 FANA World Cup started in July 2020 with the national associations having until 31 July 2020 to register their interest in hosting the event. A total of 4 biddings were submitted to FANA for the hosting of the event. For the first time, a bidding consisting of more than 2 countries was submitted, with the Astonavian countries (Decoria, Dýria, Fordia and Lanovina) attempting to host the event. The other 3 bids were from Kergle, Niolskiaj and Qasentria.

The members of FANA started voting on the hosts of the event on 31 July 2020. The results were unveiled on 2 August 2020, with the Astonavian bid securing the hosting rights for the event, while the Niol bid came in second. Fordia became the first country to host two FANA World Cups.

The voting results were:

2020 FANA bidding
Bidders Result
Votes %
Astonavia 19 39.58%
Niolskiaj 14 29.17%
Qasentria 11 22.92%
Kergle 4 8.33%

Venues[edit]

The event will be hosted in 16 venues across 16 different cities of the four hosting nations. Each country has selected 4 stadiums for the event. Fordia opted to select cities located closer to the Lanovian and Decorian borders, while Dýria was not limited on their host city locations due to being the only country not to border the other host countries. All the hosting countries selected their capital cities as one of their cities of choice (Norfort for Decoria, Dyflinnjaborg for Dýria, Krono for Fordia and Cöhln for Lanovina).

 Decoria
Gladsaxe Hasbjerg Lillebøl Norfort
Bjørnskov Stadion Hasbjerg Stadion DIA Arena Norfort Globus
Capacity: 38,065 Capacity: 52,000 Capacity: 44,980 Capacity: 64,500
Bjørnskov Stadion.jpg Hasbjerg Stadion.jpg DIA Arena.jpg Norfort Globus.jpg
 Dýria
Dyflinnjaborg Naoned Sjóborg Tráway
Heimalands Völlur Stadion Naonedad Eivør Stadium Staid na Saoirse
Capacity: 35,322 Capacity: 14,750 Capacity: 22,500 Capacity: 19,500
Heimalands Völlur.jpg Stadion Naonedad.jpg Eivør Stadium.jpg Staid na Saoirse.jpg
 Fordia
Arnheim Krono Laria Stad Urloson
Arnheim International Park FAI Stadium Hilanz Arena Urloson Spektrum
Capacity: 54,000 Capacity: 85,000 Capacity: 40,000 Capacity: 50,000
Arnheim International Park.jpg FAI Stadium.jpg Hilanz Arena.jpg Urloson Spektrum.jpg
 Lanovina
Cöhln Ostmont Remmstett Sarindon
Theinenergiestadion Fertendal-Arena Waldstadion Fantasistadion Sarindon
Capacity: 55,000 Capacity: 51,000 Capacity: 50,000 Capacity: 75,000
Theinenergiestadion.jpg Fertendal-Arena.jpg Waldstadion.jpg Fantasistadion Sarindon.jpg

Group stage[edit]

All times listed are local, TBA.

Tiebreakers[edit]

The ranking of teams in the group stage was determined as follows:

  1. Points obtained in all group matches;
  2. Goal difference in all group matches;
  3. Number of goals scored in all group matches;
  4. Points obtained in the matches played between the teams in question;
  5. Goal difference in the matches played between the teams in question;
  6. Number of goals scored in the matches played between the teams in question;
  7. Fair play points in all group matches (only one deduction could be applied to a player in a single match):
    • Yellow card: –1 points;
    • Indirect red card (second yellow card): –3 points;
    • Direct red card: –4 points;
    • Yellow card and direct red card: –5 points;
  8. Drawing of lots.

Group A[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Aquia 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10 9 Advance to knockout stage
2  Dýria (H) 3 1 1 1 9 7 +2 4
3  De Vremdspongeln 3 1 0 2 6 12 −6 3
4  Dorma 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
Source: FANA
(H) Host.
Dýria 6–1 De Vremdspongeln
Report
Heimalands Völlur, Dyflinnjaborg
Aquia 4–0 Dorma
Report
Stadion Naonedad, Naoned

Dýria 1–4 Aquia
Report
Heimalands Völlur, Dyflinnjaborg
De Vremdspongeln 2–0 Dorma
Report
Stadion Naonedad, Naoned

Dýria 2–2 Dorma
Report
Heimalands Völlur, Dyflinnjaborg
De Vremdspongeln 3–6 Aquia
Report
Stadion Naonedad, Naoned

Group B[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Prunia 3 2 1 0 7 0 +7 7 Advance to knockout stage
2  Ximbala 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
3  Levalle 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
4  Hikyoto 3 0 0 3 1 11 −10 0
Source: FANA
Ximbala 4–0 Levalle
Report
Eivør Stadium, Sjóborg
Hikyoto 0–3 Prunia
Report
Staid na Saoirse, Tráway

Ximbala 2–1 Hikyoto
Report
Eivør Stadium, Sjóborg
Levalle 0–0 Prunia
Report
Staid na Saoirse, Tráway

Ximbala 0–4 Prunia
Report
Eivør Stadium, Sjóborg
Levalle 6–0 Hikyoto
Report
Staid na Saoirse, Tráway

Group C[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Sirenforest 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7 Advance to knockout stage
2  Juliana 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
3  Scandavia 3 0 2 1 0 3 −3 2
4  Alchten 3 0 2 1 2 6 −4 2
Source: FANA
Scandavia 0–0 Juliana
Report
Staid na Saoirse, Tráway
Sirenforest 1–1 Alchten
Report
Stadion Naonedad, Naoned

Scandavia 0–3 Sirenforest
Report
Staid na Saoirse, Tráway
Juliana 5–1 Alchten
Report
Stadion Naonedad, Naoned

Scandavia 0–0 Alchten
Report
Staid na Saoirse, Tráway
Juliana 0–2 Sirenforest
Report
Stadion Naonedad, Naoned

Group D[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Decoria (H) 3 2 1 0 11 5 +6 7 Advance to knockout stage
2  Llort 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3  Neocastria 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
4  Kazkya 3 0 1 2 5 11 −6 1
Source: FANA
(H) Host.
Decoria 4–0 Neocastria
Report
Norfort Globus, Norfort
Llort 2–0 Kazkya
Report
Bjørnskov Stadion, Gladsaxe

Decoria 2–0 Llort
Report
Norfort Globus, Norfort
Neocastria 4–0 Kazkya
Report
Bjørnskov Stadion, Gladsaxe

Decoria 5–5 Kazkya
Report
Norfort Globus, Norfort
Neocastria 0–2 Llort
Report
Bjørnskov Stadion, Gladsaxe

Group E[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Hwaesonna 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9 Advance to knockout stage
2  Vacansa 3 2 0 1 11 7 +4 6
3  Ninelie 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
4  Yeukiwan 3 0 0 3 3 15 −12 0
Source: FANA
Hwaesonna 6–1 Yeukiwan
Report
Hasbjerg Stadion, Hasbjerg
Vacansa 6–2 Ninelie
Report
DIA Arena, Lillebøl

Hwaesonna 5–1 Vacansa
Report
Hasbjerg Stadion, Hasbjerg
Yeukiwan 2–5 Ninelie
Report
DIA Arena, Lillebøl

Hwaesonna 2–1 Ninelie
Report
Hasbjerg Stadion, Hasbjerg
Yeukiwan 0–4 Vacansa
Report
DIA Arena, Lillebøl

Group F[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Sincuerello 3 3 0 0 12 2 +10 9 Advance to knockout stage
2  Drevona 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6
3  Qasentria 3 1 0 2 1 8 −7 3
4  Kalimann 3 0 0 3 0 8 −8 0
Source: FANA
Qasentria 0–3 Drevona
Report
Bjørnskov Stadion, Gladsaxe
Kalimann 0–4 Sincuerello
Report
DIA Arena, Lillebøl

Qasentria 1–0 Kalimann
Report
Bjørnskov Stadion, Gladsaxe
Drevona 2–3 Sincuerello
Report
DIA Arena, Lillebøl

Qasentria 0–5 Sincuerello
Report
Bjørnskov Stadion, Gladsaxe
Drevona 3–0 Kalimann
Report
DIA Arena, Lillebøl

Group G[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Lanovina (H) 3 1 2 0 10 4 +6 5 Advance to knockout stage
2  Lakadamia 3 1 2 0 7 4 +3 5
3  Moly-Boronia 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2 5
4  Temilosk 3 0 0 3 1 12 −11 0
Source: FANA
(H) Host.
Lanovina 6–0 Temilosk
Report
Fantasistadion Sarindon, Sarindon
Moly-Boronia 3–3 Lakadamia
Report
Waldstadion, Remmstett

Lanovina 3–3 Moly-Boronia
Report
Fantasistadion Sarindon, Sarindon
Temilosk 0–3 Lakadamia
Report
Waldstadion, Remmstett

Lanovina 1–1 Lakadamia
Report
Fantasistadion Sarindon, Sarindon
Temilosk 1–3 Moly-Boronia
Report
Waldstadion, Remmstett

Group H[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Namimori 3 3 0 0 13 4 +9 9 Advance to knockout stage
2  Jarea 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
3  Glacea 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
4  Shkeera 3 0 1 2 1 9 −8 1
Source: FANA
Jarea 1–3 Namimori
Report
Theinenergiestadion, Cöhln
Glacea 1–1 Shkeera
Report
Fertendal-Arena, Ostmont

Jarea 2–0 Glacea
Report
Theinenergiestadion, Cöhln
Namimori 6–1 Shkeera
Report
Fertendal-Arena, Ostmont

Jarea 2–0 Shkeera
Report
Theinenergiestadion, Cöhln
Namimori 4–2 Glacea
Report
Fertendal-Arena, Ostmont

Group I[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Lidonia 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6 Advance to knockout stage
2  Zylofonija 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2 5
3  Pohunskia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4  Gasandae 3 0 1 2 7 9 −2 1
Source: FANA
Lidonia 2–1 Gasandae
Report
Fertendal-Arena, Ostmont
Pohunskia 2–2 Zylofonija
Report
Waldstadion, Remmstett

Lidonia 1–0 Pohunskia
Report
Fertendal-Arena, Ostmont
Gasandae 4–4 Zylofonija
Report
Waldstadion, Remmstett

Lidonia 1–3 Zylofonija
Report
Fertendal-Arena, Ostmont
Gasandae 2–3 Pohunskia
Report
Waldstadion, Remmstett

Group J[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Evergreen 3 1 2 0 10 6 +4 5 Advance to knockout stage
2  Flírskmasto 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
3  Hansaaria 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
4  Fordia (H) 3 0 2 1 9 12 −3 2
Updated to match(es) played on 6 September 2020. Source: FANA
(H) Host.
Fordia 0–3 Hansaaria
Report
FAI Stadium, Krono
Evergreen 1–1 Flírskmasto
Report
Hilanz Arena, Laria Städ

Fordia 5–5 Evergreen
Report
FAI Stadium, Krono
Hansaaria 0–1 Flírskmasto
Report
Hilanz Arena, Laria Städ

Fordia 4–4 Flírskmasto
Report
FAI Stadium, Krono
Hansaaria 0–4 Evergreen
Report
Hilanz Arena, Laria Städ

Group K[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Torlova 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5 Advance to knockout stage
2  Wedse 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2 4
3  Freyhurst 3 1 1 1 3 5 −2 4
4  Fyor 3 0 2 1 5 6 −1 2
Updated to match(es) played on 6 September 2020. Source: FANA
Fyor 0–0 Torlova
Report
Arnheim International Park, Arnheim
Freyhurst 1–4 Wedse
Report
Urloson Spektrum, Urloson

Fyor 1–2 Freyhurst
Report
Arnheim International Park, Arnheim
Torlova 1–0 Wedse
Report
Urloson Spektrum, Urloson

Fyor 4–4 Wedse
Report
Arnheim International Park, Arnheim
Torlova 0–0 Freyhurst
Report
Urloson Spektrum, Urloson

Group L[edit]

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1  Niolskiaj 3 2 1 0 10 6 +4 7 Advance to knockout stage
2  Ruyjin Republic 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2 5
3  US Eldance 3 0 2 1 6 9 −3 2
4  Glaiola 3 0 1 2 9 12 −3 1
Updated to match(es) played on 6 September 2020. Source: FANA
Ruyjin Republic 1–1 United States of Eldance
Report
Urloson Spektrum, Urloson
Niolskiaj 4–3 Glaiola
Report
Hilanz Arena, Laria Städ

Ruyjin Republic 3–3 Niolskiaj
Report
Urloson Spektrum, Urloson
United States of Eldance 5–5 Glaiola
Report
Hilanz Arena, Laria Städ

Ruyjin Republic 3–1 Glaiola
Report
Urloson Spektrum, Urloson
United States of Eldance 0–3 Niolskiaj
Report
Hilanz Arena, Laria Städ

Ranking of third-placed teams[edit]

Pos Grp Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 G  Moly-Boronia 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2 5 Advance to knockout stage
2 B  Levalle 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
3 I  Pohunskia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
4 K  Freyhurst 3 1 1 1 3 5 −2 4
5 E  Ninelie 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
6 D  Neocastria 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
7 J  Hansaaria 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
8 A  De Vremdspongeln 3 1 0 2 6 12 −6 3
9 F  Qasentria 3 1 0 2 1 8 −7 3
10 L  United States of Eldance 3 0 2 1 6 9 −3 2
11 C  Scandavia 3 0 2 1 0 3 −3 2
12 H  Glacea 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
Source: FANA
Rules for classification: 1) Higher number of points obtained; 2) Superior goal difference; 3) Higher number of goals scored; 4) Fair play conduct; 5) Position in the FANA ranking system.

Knockout stage[edit]

The knockout stage consisted of four stages: the Round of 32, the Round of 16, the quarter-finals, the semi-finals and the final stages. 32 countries were part of the knockout stage: the winners and runner-ups of the 12 groups, as well as the 8 best 3rd-placed teams.

In the knockout stages, if a match was level at the end of normal playing time, extra time was played (two periods of 15 minutes each) and followed, if necessary, by a penalty shoot-out to determine the winners. Below is the bracket for the knockout round of the tournament, teams in bold denote match winners.

Bracket[edit]

 
 
                  
 
13 September – Decoria Lillebøl
 
 
 Sincuerello2
 
16 September – Lanovina Sarindon
 
 Levalle0
 
 Sincuerello1
 
13 September – Decoria Gladsaxe
 
 Llort0
 
 Llort3
 
21 September – Decoria Hasbjerg
 
 Vacansa1
 
 Sincuerello1 (4)
 
12 September – Dýria Tráway
 
 Prunia1 (2)
 
 Prunia0 (3)
 
16 September – Fordia Krono
 
 Neocastria0 (0)
 
 Prunia4
 
12 September – Dýria Sjóborg
 
 Aquia0
 
 Aquia1
 
24 September - Lanovina Sarindon
 
 Juliana0
 
 Sincuerello1 (2)
 
12 September – Dýria Naoned
 
 Drevona1 (4)
 
 Sirenforest2
 
17 September – Lanovina Cöhln
 
 Ninelie0
 
 Sirenforest0
 
12 September – Dýria Dyflinnjaborg
 
 Ximbala2
 
 Dýria1 (2)
 
21 September – Dýria Sjóborg
 
 Ximbala1 (3)
 
 Ximbala1 (1)
 
13 September – Decoria Hasbjerg
 
 Drevona1 (3)
 
 Hwaesonna3
 
17 September – Fordia Arnheim
 
 De Vremdspongeln0
 
 Hwaesonna0
 
13 September – Decoria Norfort
 
 Drevona1
 
 Decoria1
 
27 September - Fordia Krono
 
 Drevona4
 
 Drevona3 (1)
 
15 September – Fordia Laria
 
 Hansaaria3 (3)
 
 Flírskmasto2
 
18 September – Dýria Dyflinnjaborg
 
 Wedse4
 
 Wedse1
 
15 September – Fordia Arnheim
 
 Niolskiaj3
 
 Niolskiaj3
 
23 September - Fordia Arnheim
 
 Moly-Boronia0
 
 Niolskiaj3 (2)
 
14 September – Lanovina Ostmont
 
 Freyhurst3 (3)
 
 Namimori4
 
18 September – Decoria Norfort
 
 Freyhurst6
 
 Freyhurst2 (4)
 
14 September – Lanovina Cöhln
 
 Zylofonija2 (3)
 
 Lanovina2
 
24 September - Dýria Dyflinnjaborg
 
 Zylofonija5
 
 Freyhurst0 (0)
 
14 September – Lanovina Remmstett
 
 Hansaaria0 (3) Third place
 
 Lidonia4
 
19 September – Dýria Sjóborg27 September - Decoria Norfort
 
 Hansaaria6
 
 Hansaaria6 Freyhurst2
 
14 September – Lanovina Sarindon
 
 Jarea1  Sincuerello1
 
 Lakadamia0
 
23 September - Lanovina Cöhln
 
 Jarea1
 
 Hansaaria2 (4)
 
15 September – Fordia Krono
 
 Evergreen2 (3)
 
 Torlova6
 
19 September – Decoria Hasbjerg
 
 Pohunskia0
 
 Torlova0
 
15 September – Fordia Urlosan
 
 Evergreen3
 
 Evergreen3
 
 
 Ruyjin Republic1
 

Round of 32[edit]

Round of 16[edit]

Quarter-finals[edit]

Semi-finals[edit]

Final[edit]

Tournament team rankings[edit]

As per statistical convention in football, matches decided in extra time are counted as wins and losses, while matches decided by penalty shoot-outs are counted as draws.

Pos. Team G Pld W D L Pts GF GA GD
1  Hansaaria J 8 3 3 2 12 20 15 +5
2  Drevona F 8 4 3 1 15 18 9 +9
3  Freyhurst K 8 3 4 1 13 16 15 +1
4  Sincuerello F 8 5 2 1 17 14 6 +8
Eliminated in the quarter-finals
5  Niolskiaj L 6 4 2 0 14 19 10 +9
6  Prunia B 6 3 3 0 12 12 1 +11
7  Evergreen J 6 3 3 0 12 18 9 +9
8  Ximbala B 6 3 2 1 11 10 7 +3
Eliminated in the round of 16
9  Hwaesonna E 5 4 0 1 12 16 4 +12
10  Aquia A 5 4 0 1 12 15 8 +7
11  Sirenforest C 5 3 1 1 10 8 3 +5
12  Zylofonija I 5 2 3 0 9 14 11 +3
13  Llort D 5 3 0 2 9 7 4 +3
14  Jarea H 5 3 0 2 9 6 9 -3
15  Torlova K 5 2 2 1 8 7 3 +4
16  Wedse K 5 2 1 2 7 13 11 +2
Eliminated in the round of 32
17  Namimori H 4 3 0 1 9 17 10 +7
18  Decoria D 4 2 1 1 7 12 9 +3
19  Vacansa E 4 2 0 2 6 12 10 +2
20  Lidonia I 4 2 0 2 6 8 10 -2
21  Lanovina G 4 1 2 1 5 12 9 +3
22  Dýria A 4 1 2 1 5 10 8 +2
23  Lakadamia G 4 1 2 1 5 7 5 +2
24  Ruyjin Republic L 4 1 2 1 5 8 8 0
25  Moly-Boronia G 4 1 2 1 5 9 10 -1
26  Flírskmasto J 4 1 1 2 5 8 9 -1
27  Juliana C 4 1 1 2 4 5 4 +1
28  Levalle B 4 1 1 2 4 6 6 0
29  Neocastria D 4 1 1 2 4 4 6 -2
30  Pohunskia I 4 1 1 2 4 5 11 -6
31  Ninelie E 4 1 0 3 3 8 12 -4
32  De Vremdspongeln A 4 1 0 3 3 6 15 -9
Eliminated in the group stage
33  Qasentria F 3 1 0 2 3 1 8 -7
34  Fyor K 3 0 2 1 2 5 6 -1
35  Fordia J 3 0 2 1 2 9 12 -3
36  US Eldance L 3 0 2 1 2 6 9 -3
37  Scandavia C 3 0 2 1 2 0 3 -3
38  Alchten C 3 0 2 1 2 2 6 -4
39  Gasandae I 3 0 1 2 1 7 9 -2
40  Glaiola L 3 0 1 2 1 9 12 -3
41  Glacea H 3 0 1 2 1 3 7 -4
42  Kazkya D 3 0 1 2 1 5 11 -6
43  Dorma A 3 0 1 2 1 2 8 -6
44  Shkeera H 3 0 1 2 1 1 9 -8
45  Kalimann F 3 0 0 3 0 0 8 -8
46  Hikyoto B 3 0 0 3 0 1 11 -10
47  Temilosk G 3 0 0 3 0 1 12 -11
48  Yeukiwan E 3 0 0 3 0 3 15 -12

External links[edit]