User:Ujhfjtyj/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Line 3,979:
===Ninelie===
At the close of voting, "Oops!...I Did It Again" had received 236 points, including a single set of 12s - from Glacea, placing Ninelie 7th.
{| class="wikitable"
Line 4,033:
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}}
|}
===Novalia===
At the close of voting, "You Only Live Once" had received 60 points, placing Novalia 24th.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Novalia
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
===Sincuerello===
At the close of voting, "Mein Teil" had received only 34 points, placing Sincuerello 28th, ahead only of the entries from Ydiwealth and Werdiana.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Sincuerello
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Demacia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|}
===Achróa===
At the close of voting, "Play Girl" had received 158 points, including a single set of 12s - from Frootania, placing Achróa 14th.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Achróa
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ruria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|ROF}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|}
===Ruria===
At the close of voting, "My Heart Will Go On" had received 151 points, including two sets of 12s - from Kuwiang and Lanovina, placing Ruria 16th.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ruria
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}|ROF}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|}
===Ulikana===
At the close of voting, "Boy (I Need You)" had received only 41 points, placing Ulikana 26th.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ulikana
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Ruria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|}
===Frootania===
At the close of voting, "Dragula" had received 82 points, placing Frootania 23rd.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Frootania
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|}
===Khamatin===
At the close of voting, "In My Bed" had received 232 points, including a single set of 12s - from Achróa, placing Khamatin 8th.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Khamatin
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 24 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 21 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 18 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 16 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|ROF}}
|-
! scope="row" | 14 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ruria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
===Tsytria===
At the close of voting, "Slatka mala" had received 107 points, placing Tsytria 21st.
==All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries==
|
Revision as of 06:48, 27 July 2022
Fantasia Contest 28
Entries
Qasentria
Qasentria revealed the artist first. It is Nekota Netako, Qasentrian singer, songwriter, and keyboardist. She was a vocalist and keyboardist of the Qasentrian group JYOCHO.
On 27th of April, Nekota released her second album, "Strange Boquet". One of seven songs will be performed in either Everish or Jaranese.
List of possible songs:
1. Amanogawa (Everish: The Milky Way)
2. Strange boquet
3. Minimize
4. Nyūdōgumo (Everish: Cumulonimbus)
5. Tsuki ni naru (Everish: To the moon)
6. Incarnation
7. Anata ga shuyaku (Everish: You're the Protaganist)
"Minimize" was selected as Qasentrian entry for 28th edition.
Qasentria was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 9, after Dýria and before Ulikana.
Qasentria was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time since 25th edition that Qasentria qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform 15th, after Suuher and before Frootania.
"Minimize" had received 137 points, including three sets of 12s - from Flírskmasto, Lakadamia and Scandavia, with 33 points away from automatic qualification, placing Qasentria 9th. This was Qasentria's best result and also first time ever being in the top 10.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Sylvan |
3 points | |
2 points | Namimori |
1 point |
Katsyria
YUQI with song "Bonnie & Clyde" was selected to represent Katsyria. YUQI is Amelian singer. As Hatchie finished 2nd in 27th edition, YUQI automatically qualified for the 28th edition.
In the grand final, Katsyria was set to perform 25th, after Llort and before Scandavia.
YUQI failed to repreat Hatchie's success and "Bonnie & Clyde" had received only 59 points, including two sets of 12s - from Wedse and Yeukiwan, placing Katsyria 24th, ahead only of the entries from Suuher and Taslana.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Tsikinia |
8 points | |
7 points | Namimori |
6 points | |
5 points | Vradiazi |
4 points | Ydiwealth |
3 points | |
2 points | Ximbala |
1 point | Sovarasma |
Glaiola
Omar Apollo was selected to represent Glaiola. He was born on the 20th May 1997 in Glaiola City to a Ximbalan mother and a Glaiolan father. He attempted to represent Glaiola twice, reaching the superfinal in both apeearances, with songs "So Good" and "Go Away".
Despite the artist was selected internally, national final "A Song For Omar Apollo" (Glaiola Gala 5) is held. The songs are: "Invincible" (feat. Daniel Caesar) and "Tamagotchi". The former won with 13 votes over the latter, which scored only 2 votes.
Glaiola was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 1, before Ermy.
Glaiola was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Glaiola was set to perform 10th, after Demacia and before Khamatin.
"Invincible" had received 73 points, including a single set of 12s - from Fyor, placing Glaiola 22nd, making the first time ever that Glaiola placed in the bottom five.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Fyor |
10 points | Niolskiaj |
8 points | |
7 points | Ulikana |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Kingdovania |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Sincuerello
Flying Lotus and Kendrick Lamar with song "Never Catch Me" were selected to represent Sincuerello.
Sincuerello was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 15, after Vikyirie and before Khamatin.
Sincuerello was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, making the first time that Sincuerello failed to qualify three consecutive times.
"Never Catch Me" had received 54 points, placing Sincuerello in joint 10th place with Niolskiaj, with 12 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Khamatin |
8 points | Frootania |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Ximbala |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Vikyirie |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Lidonia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Pohunskia
Niteworks with song "Gura mise tha fo Èislein" were selected to represent Pohunskia. They previously represented Pohunskia in 14th edition, but came last with 73 points.
Pohunskia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 16, after Zylofonija.
Pohunskia was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Gura mise tha fo Èislein" had received 45 points, placing Pohunskia 12th, with 26 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | United States of Eldance |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Zylofonija |
3 points | |
2 points | Sovarasma |
1 point |
|
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Fordia |
7 points | Achróa |
6 points | Dýria |
5 points | |
4 points | Qasentria |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Yeukiwan
Yeukiwan made a debut in 28th edition, along with Dorma, Sovarasma, Tsikinia, Tsytria and Ydiwealth.
On their first appearance, Mamadol (M.M.D) with song "WooAh HIP" were selected to represent Yeukiwan.
Mamadol (M.M.D) is a 6 member comeback project group under CJENM of moms who were stars but had to leave the entertainment industry due to childbirth and childcare.
Members:
Yang Eunji (ex-Baby V.O.X Re.V)
Yeukiwan was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 15, after Flírskmasto and before Juliana.
Yeukiwan was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking its qualification on their debut.
In the grand final, Yeukiwan was set to perform 19th, after Taslana and before Aquia.
"WooAh HIP" had received 115 points, including three sets of 12s - from Katsyria, Lanovina and Vradiazi, placing Yeukiwan 13th, with 57 points away from an automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Dorma |
5 points | |
4 points | Pohunskia |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Ruyjin Republic
Baby Queen with song "Colours of Love" was selected to represent Ruyjin Republic.
Ruyjin Republic was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 12, after Kazkya and before Kingdovania.
Ruyjin Republic was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Colours of Love" had received only 33 points, placing Ruyjin Republic 15th, ahead only of the entry from Sovarasma.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lidonia |
8 points | |
7 points | Tsytria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Dorma |
3 points | Kazkya |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Kuwiang
After four non-qualifications in a row, Kuwiang organized a national selection. The contestants are: Alisa Xayalith, Athen Cho Swe, Dolla, Hiwwhee, Jerrÿ Jay, Kwang Jiraphan, Sprite Bababi and TaitosmitH.
In the first round, all eight competing acts performed, and 2-3 entries that received the most points from the international juries progressed to the second round.
In the second round (superfinal), the competing act that received the most votes from public televoting won the contest and would represent Kuwiang at the Fantasia Contest.
HIWWHEE with song "Get Me Cum" had won the national selection.
Kuwiang was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 6, after Ximbala and before Danskanksova.
Kuwiang was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, continuing non-qualification streak.
"Get Me Cum" had received 52 points, placing Kuwiang 12th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Ximbala |
7 points | Moly-Boronia |
6 points | Ka'a and Kehbe |
5 points | Ermy |
4 points | Wedse |
3 points | |
2 points | Glaiola |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Tsikinia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Lakadamia |
Namimori
Initially, IVE with song "Love Dive" were selected to represent Namimori.
Members:
However, on the 21st of May, it was replaced by Qasentria-based Namimorish singer and songwriter Gin Lee with Kuwianish-Malyiese roots with song "IDK". "IDK" became the first Namimorish entry to be perform in Xiaozhan.
Namimori was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 1, before Alchten.
Namimori was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking the first time that Namimori failed to qualify twice in a row.
"IDK" had received only 34 points, including a single set of 12s - from US Eldance, placing Namimori 14th, making Namimori's lowest result.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | United States of Eldance |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Jarea |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Dorma |
2 points | Kingdovania |
1 point | Lakadamia |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Fordia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Dýria |
3 points | Sylvan |
2 points | Novalia |
1 point |
The White Havens
Em Beihold with song "Numb Little Bug" was selected to represent The White Havens.
The White Havens was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 6, after Aquia and before Shkeera.
The White Havens was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Numb Little Bug" had received only 30 points, placing The White Havens 15th, ahead only of the entry from Tsikinia. This was the first time since their return in the twenty-fifth edition that The White Havens avoided another last place.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Yeukiwan |
8 points | Ydiwealth |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Niolskiaj |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Zylofonija
Petite Meller a.k.a Syvan Meller with song "Baby Love" was selected to represent Zylofonija. She had won Zylofestival 28, beating out Elaine by 2 points. Tinashe, who represented Zylofonija in 21st edition, came 4th, Alfie Templeman, who represented Zylofonija in 8th edition of Junior Fantasia Contest, came last.
Zylofonija was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 15, after Lidonia and before Pohunskia.
Zylofonija was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time since 25th edition that Zylofonija qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Zylofonija was set to perform 21th, after Aquia and before Torlova.
"Baby Love" had received 104 points, including two sets of 12s - from Jarea and Suuher, placing Zylofonija 18th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Sylvan |
8 points | |
7 points | Taslana |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Ninelie |
3 points | |
2 points | Khamatin |
1 point |
Aquia
Juicy Bae feat. Yesan with song "Malas Lenguas" was selected to represent Aquia.
Aquia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 5, after Scandavia and before The White Havens.
Aquia was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Aquia was set to perform 20th, after Yeukiwan and before Zylofonija.
"Malas Lenguas" had received 104 points, placing Aquia 17th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Ximbala |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Kazkya |
Fordia
DOECHII with song "Crazy" was selected to represent Fordia.
Fordia was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 8, after Danskanksova and before Niolskiaj.
Fordia was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Fordia was set to perform 12th, after Khamatin and before Ka'a and Kehbe.
"Crazy" had received 188 points, including three sets of 12s - from Ka'a and Kehbe, Sovarasma and Ulikana, placing Fordia 2nd, with only 2 points behind the winners Flírskmasto. This resulted in their automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Khamatin
Khamatin organized a national selection. The contestants are: Bibio, Cristian Leave, Elizabete Gaile, Hania Rani, Ichiko Aoba, James Blake, Thom Yorke, Yadam, Brooke Bentham, Fink, Fionn Regan, Grouper and WHYTE (the former eight contestants participated in the semifinal, the latter 5 contestants automatically qualified for the final).
The national selection was won by YADAM with song "Nada Es Seguro".
Khamatin was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 16, after Sincuerello.
Khamatin was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time that Khamatin qualified for the grand final after non-qualification on their debut.
In the grand final, Khamatin was set to perform 11th, after Glaiola and before Fordia.
"Nada Es Seguro" had received 88 points, placing Khamatin 21st.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Flírskmasto |
5 points | |
4 points | United States of Eldance |
3 points | |
2 points | The White Havens |
1 point |
Dorma
Oh My Girl with song "Replay" were selected to represent Dorma on their debut.
Members:
YooA (previously represented Jarea in 23rd edition)
Dorma was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 9, after Ninelie and before Jarea.
Dorma was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking its qualification on their debut.
In the grand final, Dorma was set to perform 23th, after Torlova and before Llort.
"Replay" had received 107 points, placing Dorma 14th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Sovarasma |
1 point | Flírskmasto |
Kazkya
National selection consisting of: Tessa Violet, Sabela, Chase Icon, Jessica Winter, Tokischa and Marshmello, Erin Rae, The Knocks and Dragonette and Silvana Estrada (previously represented Kazkya in 18th edition).
Tokischa and Marshmello with song "Estilazo" won the selection. Tokischa attempted to represent Ulikana in 27th edition with Yomel El Meloso with song "Singamo", but failed to qualify for the superfinal by 1 point.
Kazkya was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 11, after Jarea and before Ruyjin Republic.
Kazkya was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Kazkya was set to perform 17th, after Frootania and before Taslana.
"Estilazo" had received 138 points, including three sets of 12s - from Fordia, Ximbala and Zylofonija, placing Kazkya 8th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Katsyria |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Alchten
Nilüfer Yanya with song "Crush" won the national selection and was selected to represent Alchten. The song already participated in Ulikana Desidé Oinoche 1, where it came as runner-up with 88 points.
Alchten was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 2, after Namimori and before Evergreen.
Alchten was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time that Alchten qualified for the grand final twice in a row.
In the grand final, Alchten was set to perform 7th, after Danskanksova and before Flírskmasto.
"Crash" had received 172 points, including three sets of 12s - from Evergreen, Juliana and Tsytria, placing Alchten 5th, making its best result and first automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Lidonia |
6 points | Taslana |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Pohunskia |
Dýria
Nolwenn Leroy with song "Brésil, Finistère" was selected to represent Dýria.
Dýria was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 8, after Shkeera and before Qasentria.
Dýria was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, making the first time since 25th edition that Dýria failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Brésil, Finistère" had received 55 points, including a single set of 12s - from Shkeera, placing Dýria 11th, with 28 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Shkeera |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Qasentria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Vradiazi |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Fordia |
6 points | Niolskiaj |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Sovarasma |
Ulikana
The fourth edition of Ulikana Desidé Oinoche was held. The winners of the contest are Charlotte Adigéry and Bolis Pupul with the song "Blenda". Charlotte Adigéry previously represented Wyvernbourne in 17th edition and came 13th in the grand final.
Ulikana was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 10, after Qasentria and before Tsikinia.
Ulikana was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, continuing non-qualification streak.
"Blenda" had received 72 points, including a single set of 12s - from Juliana, placing Ulikana 8th, with 11 points away from qualification. This resulted in fourth time in five appearances that Ulikana finished 8th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Juliana |
10 points | ROF |
8 points | |
7 points | Achróa |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Qasentria |
2 points | |
1 point | Sylvan |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Glaiola |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Novalia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Sovarasma |
3 points | Niolskiaj |
2 points | |
1 point |
Sylvan
Koven with song "Everything" was selected to represent Sylvan.
Members:
Katie Geraghty - vocalist
Max Rowat - producer
Sylvan was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 12, after Tsikinia and before Lanovina.
Sylvan was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, continuing non-qualification streak.
"Everything" had received 54 points, including a single set of 12s - from Tsikinia, placing Sylvan 12th, with 29 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Tsikinia |
10 points | Katsyria |
8 points | |
7 points | Yeukiwan |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | The White Havens |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Sovarasma |
10 points | Lidonia |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Fordia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Lakadamia |
2 points | Glaiola |
1 point |
Lakadamia
Chéri with song "Mira Me" was selected to represent Lakadamia.
Lakadamia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 7, after Sovarasma and before Ninelie.
Lakadamia was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time since 25th edition that Lakadamia qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Lakadamia was set to perform 4th, after Shkeera and before Juliana.
"Mira Me" had received 159 points, including three sets of 12s - from Dýria, Llort and Shkeera, placing Lakadamia 6th, with only 13 points away from an automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Ninelie |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Moly-Boronia
Natasha St-Pier with song "Sancta Maria" was selected to represent Moly-Boronia.
Moly-Boronia was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 12, after Wedse and before Torlova.
Moly-Boronia was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, continuing non-qualification streak.
"Sancta Maria" had received only 16 points, placing Moly-Boronia last.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Vikyirie |
5 points | |
4 points | Fordia |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Tsikinia |
2 points | |
1 point |
Vikyirie
Vikyirie returned to the 28th edition after 4-editions break.
Regard and Years & Years with song "Hallucination" was selected to represent Vikyirie.
Vikyirie was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 14, after Torlova and before Sincuerello.
Vikyirie was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Hallucination" had received only 27 points, placing Vikyirie in joint 14th place with Ermy.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Sincuerello |
6 points | |
5 points | Wedse |
4 points | |
3 points | Moly-Boronia |
2 points | Torlova |
1 point |
|
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Novalia |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Lidonia |
1 point |
Lanovina
NIKI with song "Every Summertime" was selected to represent Lanovina. NIKI previously represented Llort in the 23rd edition, but failed to qualify, finishing 12th.
Lanovina was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 13, after Sylvan and before Flírskmasto.
Lanovina was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Every Summertime" had received 67 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan, placing Lanovina 9th, with 16 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Yeukiwan |
10 points | Flírskmasto |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Demacia |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Niolskiaj |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Novalia |
1 point |
Ermy
Kate Miller-Heidke feat. Jaguar Jonze with song "You Can't Hurt Me Anymore" were selected to represent Ermy. Jaguar Jonze previously represented Llort in the 20th edition, but failed to qualify, finishing 12th.
Ermy was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 2, after Glaiola and before Frootania.
Ermy was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"You Can't Hurt Me Anymore" had received only 27 points, placing Ermy in joint 14th place with Vikyirie.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | ROF |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Novalia |
8 points | |
7 points | Sylvan |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Lakadamia |
3 points | Ulikana |
2 points | |
1 point | Qasentria |
Niolskiaj
Addison Rae with song "I Got It Bad" was selected to represent Niolskiaj.
Niolskiaj was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 9, after Fordia and before Fyor.
Niolskiaj was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, making the first time since 24th edition that Niolskiaj failed to qualify for the grand final.
"I Got It Bad" had received 54 points, including two sets of 12s - from Torlova and Ximbala, placing Niolskiaj in joint 10th place with Sincuerello, with 12 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Vikyirie |
8 points | |
7 points | Wedse |
6 points | |
5 points | Fyor |
4 points | |
3 points | Taslana |
2 points | |
1 point | Ermy |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Sylvan |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Dýria |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Ulikana |
1 point |
Ninelie
Nava with song "Senti" was selected to represent Ninelie.
Ninelie was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 8, after Lakadamia and before Dorma.
Ninelie was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, making the first time since 25th edition that Ninelie failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Senti" had received 49 points, including a single set of 12s - from Alchten, placing Ninelie 11th, with 22 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Alchten |
10 points | |
8 points | Ruyjin Republic |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Zylofonija |
4 points | |
3 points | United States of Eldance |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Glaiola |
2 points | |
1 point |
Llort
Meesha Shafi with song "Rajkumari" was selected to represent Llort.
In the grand final, Llort was set to perform 24th, after Dorma and before Katsyria.
"Rajkumari" had received 121 points, including two sets of 12s - from Namimori and Tsikinia, placing Llort 12th, being the best automatic qualifier in the twenty-eighth edition.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Juliana
DUCKWRTH ft. Shaun Ross with song "Power Power" were selected to represent Juliana.
Juliana was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 16, after Yeukiwan.
Juliana was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time that Juliana participated in one grand final with Llort.
In the grand final, Juliana was set to perform 5th, after Lakadamia and before Danskanksova.
"Power Power" had received 151 points, placing Juliana 7th, with 21 points away from an automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Evergreen |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Frootania
Frootania returned to the 28th edition after 7-editions break.
Kerosin95 with song "Trans Agenda Dynastie" was selected to represent Frootania. Kerosin95 became the first Frootanian entrant to be transgender and "Trans Agenda Dynastie" became the first entry to be performed in Scandavian.
Frootania was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 3, after Ermy and before Ka'a and Kehbe.
Frootania was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final, making the first time since 19th edition that Frootania qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Frootania was set to perform 16th, after Qasentria and before Lakadamia.
"Trans Agenda Dynastie" had received 91 points, including a single set of 12s - from Torlova, placing Frootania 20th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Torlova |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Lanovina |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Vradiazi
Jaqui Lin with song "Chicles" was selected to represent Vradiazi.
Vradiazi was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 3, after Achróa and before Scandavia.
Vradiazi was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Chicles" had received 49 points, placing Vradiazi 13th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Scandavia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Ulikana |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Fordia |
8 points | Novalia |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Lakadamia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Sovarasma |
1 point |
Fyor
Gorgeous with song "Divine" was selected to represent Fyor.
Fyor was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 10, after Niolskiaj and before Wedse.
Fyor was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Divine" had received 61 points, including two sets of 12s - from Danskanksova and Ka'a and Kehbe, placing Fyor 8th, with only 5 points away from qualification, being Fyor's best non-qualifying entry.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Frootania |
8 points | |
7 points | Niolskiaj |
6 points | Sincuerello |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Kuwiang |
2 points | Ximbala |
1 point | Khamatin |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Achróa |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Novalia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Lakadamia |
1 point |
Suuher
Young Fathers with song "Turn" were selected to represent Suuher.
In the grand final, Suuher was set to perform 14th, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Qasentria.
"Turn" had received 54 points, placing Suuher 25th, ahead only of the entry from Taslana.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Fyor |
8 points | Frootania |
7 points | Sincuerello |
6 points | Glaiola |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Ruyjin Republic |
Ydiwealth
INTI with song "Q'IWA" was selected to represent Ydiwealth on their debut.
Ydiwealth was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 1, before Achróa.
Ydiwealth was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final on their debut.
"Q'IWA" had received 44 points, placing Ydiwealth 14th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | The White Havens |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Scandavia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Lanovina |
1 point | Achróa |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Sovarasma |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Achróa
Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever with song "Cars in Space" were selected to represent Achróa.
Achróa was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 2, after Ydiwealth and before Vradiazi.
Achróa was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Cars in Space" had received 62 points, including a single set of 12s - from Demacia, placing Achróa 10th, with 21 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Demacia |
10 points | |
8 points | Tsikinia |
7 points | Sylvan |
6 points | Flírskmasto |
5 points | Ulikana |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Yeukiwan |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Niolskiaj |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Kingdovania
Faun & Eluveitie with song "Gwydion" were selected to represent Kingdovania.
Kingdovania was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 13, after Ruyjin Republic and before Lidonia.
Kingdovania was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Gwydion" had received 57 points, including a single set of 12s - from Lakadamia, placing Kingdovania 10th, with 14 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | Pohunskia |
8 points | Ninelie |
7 points | Namimori |
6 points | Alchten |
5 points | Llort |
4 points | Sovarasma |
3 points | |
2 points |
|
1 point | Jarea |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Achróa |
8 points | Glaiola |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Tsikinia |
4 points | Sylvan |
3 points | Ermy |
2 points | |
1 point |
Sovarasma
Małgorzata Walewska and Jakub Ciupiński with song "Oda" were selected to represent Sovarasma on their debut.
Sovarasma debuted since Boninbourg, despite initially confirming their participation, failed to submit their entry.
Sovarasma was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 6, after Tsytria and before Lakadamia.
Sovarasma was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final on their debut.
"Oda" had received only 31 points, including a single set of 12s - from Kingdovania, placing Sovarasma last.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kingdovania |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Alchten |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Achróa |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Fordia |
1 point | Glaiola |
Wedse
Samantha Shelley with song "Langdon Hills" was selected to represent Wedse.
Wedse was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 11, after Fyor and before Moly-Boronia.
Wedse was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Langdon Hills" had received 59 points, including a single set of 12s - from Moly-Boronia, placing Wedse 9th, with only 7 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Moly-Boronia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Frootania |
2 points | Fyor |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Qasentria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Sylvan |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Lidonia |
Ka'a and Kehbe
Jean Dawson with song "PORN ACTING" was selected to represent Ka'a and Kehbe.
Ka'a and Kehbe was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 4, after Frootania and before Ximbala.
Ka'a and Kehbe was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ka'a and Kehbe was set to perform 13th, after Fordia and before Suuher.
"PORN ACTING" had received 106 points, including five sets of 12s - from Alchten, Danskanksova, Glaiola, Frootania and Sincuerello, placing Ka'a and Kehbe 15th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lakadamia |
8 points | |
7 points | Tsytria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Taslana |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Dorma |
Lidonia
Mothica with song "Sensitive" was selected to represent Lidonia. Mothica represented Lidonia in 22nd edition and finished 14th in the grand final.
Lidonia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 14, after Kingdovania and before Zylofonija.
Lidonia was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Lidonia was set to perform 2th, after Evergreen and before Shkeera.
"Sensitive" had received 105 points, including two sets of 12s - from Kingdovania and The White Havens, placing Lidonia 16th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Sovarasma |
8 points | Ruyjin Republic |
7 points | Ermy |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Scandavia |
Ximbala
Deva and KICKBOMBO with song "TEK" were selected to represent Ximbala.
Ximbala was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 5, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Kuwiang.
Ximbala was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"TEK" had received 50 points, placing Ximbala 13th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points |
|
5 points | Sincuerello |
4 points | Frootania |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Tsikinia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Novalia |
3 points | Qasentria |
2 points | |
1 point |
Evergreen
Namasenda with song "Wanted" was selected to represent Evergreen.
Evergreen was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 3, after Alchten and before US Eldance.
Evergreen was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Evergreen was set to perform 1st, before Lidonia.
"Wanted" had received 131 points, including three sets of 12s - from Aquia, Dorma and Khamatin, placing Evergreen 11th, with 41 points away from an automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Danskanksova |
US Eldance
Jessica Winter with song "With You Without You" was selected to represent US Eldance. She attempted to represent both Kazkya and Ninelie, but her attempts were not successful.
US Eldance was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 4, after Evergreen and before Tsytria.
US Eldance was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"With You Without You" had received 67 points, placing US Eldance 9th, with only 4 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Alchten |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Ninelie |
4 points | Evergreen |
3 points | |
2 points | Dorma |
1 point | Sovarasma |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Ermy |
6 points | |
5 points | Sylvan |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | Ulikana |
2 points | Tsikinia |
1 point |
Danskanksova
Florence + the Machine with song "My Love" were selected to represent Danskanksova. They represented Danskanksova in the 1st and the 11th editions, coming as runner-ups in the 11th edition.
Danskanksova was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 7, after Kuwiang and before Fordia.
Danskanksova was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Danskanksova was set to perform 6th, after Juliana and before Alchten.
"My Love" had received 174 points, including seven sets of 12s - from Demacia, Ermy, Kuwiang, Lidonia, Taslana, Vikyirie and Ydiwealth, placing Danskanksova 4th, with 16 points behind the winners Flírskmasto. This resulted in an automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Yeukiwan |
3 points | |
2 points | Kingdovania |
1 point |
Torlova
Mette with song "Petrified" was selected to represent Torlova. This entry already participated in the second edition of Ulikana Desidé Oinoche, where it came 3rd with 5 votes, losing to joint winners by 1 vote.
Torlova was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 13, after Moly-Boronia and before Vikyirie.
Torlova was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Torlova was set to perform 22nd, after Zylofonia and before Dorma.
"Petrified" had received 176 points, placing Torlova 3rd, with 14 points behind the winners Flírskmasto. This resulted in an automatic qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Suuher |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Scandavia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Kazkya |
1 point |
Demacia
Adna with song "Black Water" was selected to represent Demacia. Adna already represented Demacia in the 8th edition and came 3rd.
In the grand final, Demacia was set to perform 9th, after Flírskmasto and before Glaiola.
"Black Water" had received 102 points, including two sets of 12s - from Ninelie and Pohunskia, placing the host country Demacia 19th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Achróa |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Ermy |
4 points | Ruyjin Republic |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Scandavia
Froukje ft. S10 with song "Zonder Gezicht" were selected to represent Scandavia. They won their national final with 8 votes, beating out Layla with her song "Pose" by 2 votes, who scored 6 votes. "Zonder Gezicht" became the first Scandavian entry to be performed in Beklian.
Scandavia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 4, after Vradiazi and before Aquia.
Scandavia was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Scandavia was set to perform 26th, after Katsyria.
"Zonder Gezicht" had received 133 points, including two sets of 12s - from the Ruyjin Republic and US Eldance, placing Scandavia 10th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Kuwiang |
5 points | Namimori |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Tsikinia
Aïsha Devi with song "Light Luxury 光华" was selected to represent Tsikinia on their debut.
Tsikinia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 11, after Ulikana and before Sylvan.
Tsikinia was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final on their debut.
"Light Luxury 光华" had received only 26 points, placing Tsikinia last.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Ninelie |
4 points | ROF |
3 points | |
2 points | Achróa |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Fordia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Lakadamia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Kazkya |
1 point |
Jarea
FEMM with song "Falling For A Lullaby" was selected to represent Jarea.
Jarea was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 10, after Dorma and before Kazkya.
Jarea was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
"Falling For A Lullaby" had received 41 points, including a single set of 12s - from Lidonia, placing Jarea 13th, with 30 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lidonia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Pohunskia |
6 points | Kingdovania |
5 points | Evergreen |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Qasentria |
4 points | Novalia |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Taslana
ERA LUX with song "Emerald Tiger" was selected to represent Taslana.
In the grand final, Taslana was set to perform 18th, after Kazkya and before Yeukiwan.
"Emerald Tiger" had received only 26 points, placing Taslana last.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Fordia |
6 points | Ka'a and Kehbe |
5 points | |
4 points | Juliana |
3 points | Ruyjin Republic |
2 points | |
1 point |
Shkeera
Big Black Delta with song "Vessel" were selected to represent Shkeera.
Shkeera was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 7, after The White Havens and before Dýria.
Shkeera was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Shkeera was set to perform 3rd, after Lidonia and before Lakadamia.
"Vessel" had received 70 points, placing Shkeera 23rd, making the first time that Shkeera finished in the bottom five.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Demacia |
8 points | Ka'a and Kehbe |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Qasentria |
1 point |
Flírskmasto
SASAMI with song "Call Me Home" was selected to represent Flírskmasto.
Flírskmasto was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 14, after Lanovina and before Yeukiwan.
Flírskmasto was announced among the top 21 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Flírskmasto was set to perform 8th, after Alchten and before Demacia.
"Call Me Home" had received 190 points, including six sets of 12s - from Achróa, Kazkya, Moly-Boronia, Niolskiaj, Qasentria and Sylvan, gaining its first win in Fantasia Contest history, with only two points ahead of the entry of Fordia.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Ydiwealth |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Llort |
1 point |
Tsytria
Milica Pavlović fear. Albino with song "Šećeru" were selected to represent Tsytria.
Tsytria was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 5, after US Eldance and before Sovarasma.
Tsytria was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final on their debut.
"Šećeru" had received 71 points, including a single set of 12s - from Ninelie, placing Tsytria 8th, losing to Kazkya due to tie-break.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Ninelie |
10 points | ROF |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Kazkya |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Llort |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Sylvan |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 29
Entries
Sovarasma
The contestants of Xoculd Yumngokzit 2 are: Norrisette, Prospa and KETTAMA, Simon Goff, Teodor Wolgers, Jockstrap, Jann, Holy Wars, Leikeli47, MPL and TT The Artist, Rony Rex and Psylla.
The contestants in the gold final are: TT The Artist, Rony Rex and Psylla, Prospa and KETTAMA, Leikeli47.
The national selection was won by Jockstrap with song "Concrete Over Water".
Suuher
still tab with song "Pistolwhip" was selected to represent Suuher.
Qasentria
Awich with song "Queendom" was selected to represent Qasentria.
Juliana
The contestants of Melody Arena 12 are: Ethel Cain, Gggolddd, Issy Wood, Kah-Lo, Lydia Képinski, VOX, Paris Hilton and Ravyn Lenae.
The national selection was won by Gggolddd with song "Spring".
Shkeera
gglum with song "Weak Teeth" was selected to represent Shkeera.
Alchten
Amyl and The Sniffers with song "Hertz" were selected to represent Alchten.
Namimori
The contestats of Namimori Live! are Taichi Mukai, Yuyan, Yezi, Kodoku Love, Ai Higuchi, Sawano Hiroyuki, Giri Boy, Wani Katrie, Hikaru Utada, Ayumi Hamasaki, Xiao Bing Chiri, Bandit, Vivid Bad Squad and Uni5.
The national selection was won by Ayumi Hamasaki with song "Summer Again".
Kuwiang
The contestants of Kuwianish Stars are Cathedrals, Jeff Satur, Shalma Eliana, StarBe, May, The Neighborhood, Meentra Intira and Clann.
The superfinalists are: Cathedrals, Clann and The Neighborhood.
The national selection was won Cathedrals with song "Just a Game" by 8 points. They previously represented Golden Land in the 12th edition, finishing 25th in the grand final.
Katsyria
MOTHERMARY with song "Give It Up" were selected to represent Katsyria.
Breavania
Arabella with song "Baby I Got Fire" was selected to represent Breavania on their debut.
Sincuerello
Yeah Yeah Yeahs with song "Spitting Off The Edge Of The World" was selected to represent Sicuerello.
Vikyirie
Alexandrina woth song "Dupa Pod" was selected to represent Vikyirie.
Ruyjin Republic
MUNA with song "What I Want" were selected to represent Ruyjin Republic. They previously represented Ruyjin Republic in the nineteenth edition with song "Number One Fan", but failed to qualify and scored 127 points, placing them 8th and missing qualifying by only ten points.
Dorma
STARMAXX and Brett Castro with song "Patient Zero" were selected to represent Dorma.
Panguil
LVL1 with song "CO1N" was selected to represent Panguil on their debut.
Glaiola
Esty was selected to represent Glaiola. The songs are "Home", "Holy Ghost $$$", "7heaven" and "Dejenme". "Dejenme" has won the national selection.
Khamatin
The contestants of the second edition "Songen Ar Xhama Tevere" are: Bartees Strange, Big Thief, Cassandra Jenkns, Fleet Foxes, Jenny Hval, Low, Mid-Air Thief and Yeule (previously represented Kazkya in the 17th edition).
The selection was won by Mid-Air Thief with song "Swamp", with a margin of 13 points ahead Jenny Hval. This was the first Xhamat'i entry to be performed in Koran, a language not widely spoken in Khamatin.
Ydiwealth
The contestants of the national selection are: Aitana, Antti Tuisku, Benjamin, Juriji Der Klee, Malka, Melody, Nerea Rodriguez, PUTOCHINOMARICON, SHIADANNI and Tuure Boelius.
The superfinalists are: Aitana, Juriji Der Klee and Malka.
The national selection was won by Aitana with song "En El Coche".
Ninelie
The contestants of Note Vaglia are Daoko (previously represented Ninelie in the 17th edition) and Yohji Igarashi, Meg, Die Arkitekt (previously represented Ninelie in the 25th edition) and Kid Moxie, MONDO GROSSO ft. Ryuichi Sakamoto and Hikari Mitsushima, Whitemary, Anđela Jovanović, M¥SS KETA (previously represented Shkkera in the 19th edition), boyrebecca, European Vampire, Rebecca, Donatellapiaga and Venice.
The national selection was won by Die Arkitekt and Kid Moxi with song "Kaval" by 21 points.
Sirenforest
Secret Rule with song "The Showdown" were selected to represent Sirenforest. They attempted to represent Sirenforest in the 21st edition.
Frootania
Gyakie with song "Something" was selected to represent Frootania. She became the first bipoc artist ever to represent Frootania.
Ulikana
The contestants of Ulikana Decide Oinoche are: Tina Savage and Amaarae, Dawn Richard, Yola, Juliette Armanet, Enny and Odeal, Nao, Chilla, Flo, Megan Thee Stallion, Lianne La Havas (previously represented Ulikana in the 25th edition), Angel Maxine and Mariel Mariel and Lido Pimienta.
The national selection was won by Angel Maxine, Sister Deborah and Wanlov The Kulobor with song "Wo fie".
Zylofonija
SG Lewis and AlunaGeorge were selected to represent Zylofonija.
Dýria
Elinborg with song "Sjórok" was selected to represent Dýria. She previously represented Dýria in the 14th edition, but failed to qualify, finishing 13th.
Lakadamia
Izïa with song "Mon cœur" to represent Lakadamia. She attempted to represent Lakadamia in the 9th and 19th editions.
Pohunskia
tiLLie with song "hell yeah!" was selected to represent Pohunskia.
Fordia
L.A. Salami with song "Desperate Times, Mediocre Measures" was selected to represent Fordia.
Achróa
Lost Horizons feat. The Hempolics with song "I Woke Up with an Open Heart" were selected to represent Achróa.
Sylvan
Kalandra with song "The Waiting Game" was selected to represent Sylvan. She previously represented Demacia in the 24th edition, finishing 13th in the grand final.
Demacia
Nalyssa Green with song "Pali Kala" was selected to represent Demacia. This was the first time since 18th edition that Demacian entry was performed in Demacian.
Torlova
aisu with song "bal gibi" was selected to represent Torlova.
Yeukiwan
Cheronna with song "Bǎchí" was selected to represent Yeukiwan.
Fyor
Ouu with song "Caramel Park" was selected to represent Fyor.
Llort
Abdullah Siddiqui with song "The Afterglow" was selected to represent Llort.
Lanovina
Thala with song "bad blood" was selected to represent Lanovina.
Gasandae
Audrey Nuna with song "damn Right" was selected to represent Gasandae on their debut.
Glacea
Maggie Rogers with song "Want Want" was selected to represent Glacea.
Ermy
tam with song "pogana" was selected to represent Ermy.
Saint Vittoria
Nadine Lustre with song "Wildest Dreams" was selected to represent Saint Vittoria on their debut.
Kazkya
Isabella Lovestory with song "Cherry Bomb" was selected to represent Kazkya.
Ka'a and Kehbe
Sunflower Bean with song "Who Put You Up To This?" were selected to represent Ka'a and Kehbe.
Danskanksova
Kelela with song "Blue Light" was selected to represent Danskanksova. She previously represented Pashlanahuy in the 16th edition, but failed to qualify, finishing 13th.
Tsytria
Ayla D'Lyla and Miss Madeline with song "Life Could Be Sweet" were selected to represent Tsytria.
Evergreen
Cryalot with song "Hell Is Here" was selected to represent Evergreen.
Taslana
Circe with song "Going Down" was selected to represent Taslana.
US Eldance
Initially, Sofia Reyes, Jason Derulo and de la ghetto with song "1, 2, 3" were selected to represent US Eldance. Now, Sofia Reyes, Darell and Lalo Ebratt with song "Échalo Pa' Ca" was selected as the US Eldance entry in the end.
Kingdovania
Softcult with song "Uzumaki" were selected to represent Kingdovania.
Scandavia
Madeline the Person was selected to represent Scandavia.
Lidonia
kennyhoopla with song "Hollywood sucks" was selected to represent Lidonia. He previously represented Lidonia in the 24th edition, but failed to qualify, finishing 13th.
Jarea
XG with song "Mascara" were selected to represent Jarea.
Tsikinia
SPIDEr with song "Water Sign" was selected to represent Tsikinia.
Ximbala
Mon Laferte with song "Aunque Te Mueras Por Volver" was selected to represent Ximbala. She previously represented Ximbala in the 18th edition, but failed to qualify, finishing 12th.
Nioslkiaj
Lisa B. with song "Stardust" was selected to represent Niolskiaj.
Flírskmasto
Galena with song "Euphoria" was selected to represent the host country Flírskmasto.
Themed Fantasia Contest 1. Happy Birthday
Ninelie
At the close of voting, "Oops!...I Did It Again" had received 236 points, including a single set of 12s - from Glacea, placing Ninelie 7th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | Glacea |
21 points | Demacia |
18 points | |
16 points | Tsytria |
14 points | |
12 points | |
10 points | Ximbala |
8 points | Qasentria |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Juliana |
2 points | |
1 point |
Novalia
At the close of voting, "You Only Live Once" had received 60 points, placing Novalia 24th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | |
21 points | Glaiola |
18 points | Alchten |
16 points | |
14 points | |
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Sincuerello |
7 points | Achróa |
6 points | Frootania |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Sincuerello
At the close of voting, "Mein Teil" had received only 34 points, placing Sincuerello 28th, ahead only of the entries from Ydiwealth and Werdiana.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | |
21 points | |
18 points | |
16 points | |
14 points | |
12 points | Alchten |
10 points | Fordia |
8 points | Saint Vittoria |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Demacia |
1 point |
Achróa
At the close of voting, "Play Girl" had received 158 points, including a single set of 12s - from Frootania, placing Achróa 14th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | Frootania |
21 points | Alchten |
18 points | |
16 points | |
14 points | |
12 points | |
10 points | Juliana |
8 points | Khamatin |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points |
|
4 points | Torlova |
3 points | Glacea |
2 points | |
1 point |
Ruria
At the close of voting, "My Heart Will Go On" had received 151 points, including two sets of 12s - from Kuwiang and Lanovina, placing Ruria 16th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | |
21 points | |
18 points | Ydiwealth |
16 points | |
14 points | Frootania |
12 points | |
10 points | Sovarasma |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Qasentria |
Ulikana
At the close of voting, "Boy (I Need You)" had received only 41 points, placing Ulikana 26th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | |
21 points | |
18 points | Qasentria |
16 points | |
14 points | |
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Werdiana |
6 points | Tsytria |
5 points | Torlova |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Dýria |
Frootania
At the close of voting, "Dragula" had received 82 points, placing Frootania 23rd.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | |
21 points | Novalia |
18 points | Kuwiang |
16 points | |
14 points | Sovarasma |
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Alchten |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Ydiwealth |
4 points | Khamatin |
3 points | |
2 points | Qasentria |
1 point | Katsyria |
Khamatin
At the close of voting, "In My Bed" had received 232 points, including a single set of 12s - from Achróa, placing Khamatin 8th.
Score | Country |
---|---|
24 points | Achróa |
21 points | Juliana |
18 points | |
16 points | |
14 points | Kuwiang |
12 points | Werdiana |
10 points | Novalia |
8 points | |
7 points | Sovarasma |
6 points | |
5 points | United States of Eldance |
4 points | Ruria |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Kazkya |
Tsytria
At the close of voting, "Slatka mala" had received 107 points, placing Tsytria 21st.
All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries
Everish songs
Jarea
Fantasia Contest 1
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Pohunskia |
10 points | Scandavia |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Pacifica |
3 points | |
2 points | Dýria |
1 point | Decoria |
Hydean entries
Ninelie
Fantasia Contest 17
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Wyvernbourne | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Drevona | |
7 points | Kingdovania | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Lakadamia | |
4 points | Vikyirie | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Ximbala |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | United States of Eldance | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Qasentria | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Lakadamia | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 26
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Jarea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Glaiola | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Scandavia |
Fantasia Contest 27
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia | |
10 points | Qasentria | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Namimori | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Namimori | |
4 points | Niolskiaj | The White Havens |
3 points | ||
2 points | Lidonia | |
1 point | Lakadamia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Namimori |
10 points | Kergle |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Gasandae |
5 points | |
4 points | Qasentria |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | Temilosk |
1 point | Torlova |
Koran entries
Dýria
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Amelia |
10 points | |
8 points | Vradiazi |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Evämaa
Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Amelia | |
10 points | Amelia | |
8 points | Decoria | |
7 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
6 points | Lanovina | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Decoria | |
1 points | Prunia |
Jarea
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Golden Land |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | The White Havens |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 6
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Kerwan | |
5 points | Kingdovania | Baesnia |
4 points | The White Havens | Kerwan |
3 points | ||
2 points | Pohunskia | |
1 points |
Fantasia Contest 9
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | United States of Eldance | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Kerwan | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Scandavia | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Llort | Ermy |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 15
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Moly-Boronia | |
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Demacia | |
4 points | Evergreen | |
3 points | Juliana | |
2 points | Wyvernbourne | |
1 points | Aquia |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Hwaesonna |
8 points | Asgreeb |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Zylofonija |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Trivania |
Fantasia Contest 16
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Namimori | |
8 points | Pohunskia | |
7 points | Ninelie | |
6 points | Zylofonija | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Juliana |
Fantasia Contest 17
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Namimori | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Sirenforest | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Vradiazi | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Kazkya | |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Alkyria | |
10 points | Alkyria | |
8 points | Ninelie | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Pashlanahuy | |
5 points | Trivania | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Dýria | |
2 points | Namimori | |
1 point | Trivania |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kingdovania |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Evergreen |
6 points | New Union |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Neocastria |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Namimori | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Vradiazi | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 23
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pohunskia | Pohunskia |
10 points | ||
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Drevona | Pashlanahuy |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Vikyirie | |
2 points | Vradiazi | Lakadamia |
1 point | Aquia |
Namimori
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | The White Havens |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Gasandae |
6 points | Katsyria |
5 points | Drevona |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Qasentria
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Namimori |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Jaranese entries
Dýria
Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Glacea | |
10 points | Lakadamia | Glacea |
8 points | Onduria | Onduria |
7 points | Beklium | Ermy |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Ermy | |
2 points | Cercasia | |
1 points |
Evämaa
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Amelia |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Flírskmasto |
3 points | |
2 points | Lab Rador |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 9
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Jarea | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Jarea | |
7 points | Shinkoyu | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Frootania | |
4 points | Angostura | |
3 points | Pecunia | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Jarea
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Evämaa |
8 points | |
7 points | Pacifica |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
All Latinican entries
Kazkya
Fantasia Contest 18
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Vikyirie | |
8 points | Corzazjan | |
7 points | Jarea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Decoria | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Pashlanahuy | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | Flírskmasto |
8 points | esc |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | United States of Eldance |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 19
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | Aquia | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Evergreen | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Lidonia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Zylofonija | Glacea |
Fantasia Contest 22
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Katsyria | |
6 points | Fyor | |
5 points | Wedse | Glaiola |
4 points | ||
3 points | Drevona | Evergreen |
2 points | ||
1 point | Ka'a and Kehbe |
Fantasia Contest 28
Onduria
Fantasia Contest 18
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Niolskiaj | Lakadamia |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Achróa |
Junior Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Glaray |
10 points | Amelia |
8 points | The White Havens |
7 points | Aquia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Harish Islands |
3 points | |
2 points | De Vremdspongeln |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Flírskmasto |
1 point | Moly-Boronia |
US Eldance
Fantasia Contest 17
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Sincuerello | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Demacia | |
5 points | Glacea | |
4 points | Trivania | |
3 points | Jarea | Taslana |
2 points | Frootania | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 18
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Pohunskia | Drevona |
5 points | Jarea | |
4 points | Kingdovania | |
3 points | Niolskiaj | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Sylvan |
Fantasia Contest 19
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Ximbala | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Drevona | |
1 point | Kazkya |
Fantasia Contest 20
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Flírskmasto | Aquia |
7 points | Hwaesonna | |
6 points | Flírskmasto | |
5 points | Kazkya | |
4 points | Dýria | |
3 points | Boninbourg | |
2 points | Ninelie | Ninelie |
1 point | Alkyria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Ximbala |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Trivania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Llort |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Scandavia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Trivania | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Glacea | Glaiola |
3 points | Vradiazi | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Shkeera |
Fantasia Contest 23
Fantasia Contest 24
Fantasia Contest 26
Junior Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
All host country entries
Fantasia Contest 1
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lendy |
8 points | Foxtavia |
7 points | |
6 points | Decoria |
5 points | Maronesia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Dýria |
8 points | Ermy |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Deep Valley |
4 points | |
3 points | Achróa |
2 points | |
1 point | Seneraya |
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Demonica |
6 points | |
5 points | Deep Valley |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Evämaa |
8 points | |
7 points | Pacifica |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 5
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Flírskmasto | Ruyjin Republic |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Achróa | |
5 points | United States of Eldance | |
4 points | Katsyria | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Achróa | |
1 point | Orangina |
Fantasia Contest 6
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Foxtavia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Katsyria | Harish Islands |
6 points | ||
5 points | Atlandia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Orangina |