FCS: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = FCS.png |
| image = FCS.png |
||
| size = 220px |
| size = 220px |
||
| map = |
| map = FCS Map.png |
||
| abbreviation = FCS |
| abbreviation = FCS |
||
| formation = |
| formation = |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| website = |
| website = |
||
}} |
}} |
||
The Football Confederation of Sakoda, or FCS is the continental governing body of football in Sakoda, and it is one of FANA's seven continental confederations. Its headquarters are located in [city], Jarea. FCS is responsible for the organization and governance of Sakodan football's major international tournaments. As of 2021, it has 21 members. |
|||
==Executive Committee== |
==Executive Committee== |
||
Line 84: | Line 85: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| BON ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Boninbourg}} || {{nft links|Boninbourg|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 1992 || 1994 || 1994 |
| BON ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Boninbourg}} || {{nft links|Boninbourg|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 1992 || 1994 || 1994 |
||
|- |
|||
| BRE ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Breavania}} || {{nft links|Bregana|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2021 || 2021 || 2021 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| BRG ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Bregana}} || {{nft links|Bregana|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2020 || 2020 || 2020 |
| BRG ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Bregana}} || {{nft links|Bregana|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2020 || 2020 || 2020 |
||
Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
| KMN ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Kaminaria}} || {{nft links|Kaminaria|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2020 || 2020 || 2020 |
| KMN ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Kaminaria}} || {{nft links|Kaminaria|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2020 || 2020 || 2020 |
||
|- |
|||
| KAY ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Kayania}} || {{nft links|Kaminaria|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2021 || 2021 || 2021 |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| MAN ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Manhario}} || {{nft links|Manhario|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2018 || 2018 || 2018 |
| MAN ||style="text-align:left"| {{fb|Manhario}} || {{nft links|Manhario|sublist_style=font-size:90%}} || 2018 || 2018 || 2018 |
||
Line 129: | Line 134: | ||
=== FANA World Cup === |
=== FANA World Cup === |
||
[[File:FCS Best Placement FANA World Cup.png|450px|thumb|right|Map of FCS's members best results in the World Cup]] |
|||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; line-height:14px; font-size:90%;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; line-height:14px; font-size:90%;" |
||
!colspan="10"|[[FANA World Cup]] record |
!colspan="10"|[[FANA World Cup]] record |
||
Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
| • |
| • |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Breavania}} |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
Line 272: | Line 289: | ||
| |
| |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Kayania}} |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
Line 351: | Line 379: | ||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
||
! 4 |
! 4 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
|- |
|||
! Total ( |
! Total (21 teams) !! 5 !! 4 !! 4 !! 6 !! 6 !! 6 !! 8 !! |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 359: | Line 387: | ||
!colspan="10"|[[FANA Women's World Cup]] record |
!colspan="10"|[[FANA Women's World Cup]] record |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! Team |
!style="width: 150px;|Team |
||
![[2021 FANA Women's World Cup|2021]]<br>{{Flagicon|Loutreniye}}<br>(32) |
!style="width: 30px;|[[2021 FANA Women's World Cup|2021]]<br>{{Flagicon|Loutreniye}}<br>(32) |
||
!style="width: 30px;|[[2022 FANA Women's World Cup|2022]]<br>(32) |
|||
!Years || ''inclusive <br> WC Qual.'' |
|||
!style="width: 30px;|Total |
|||
|- |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Ahktora}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Ahktora}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Alkyria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Alkyria}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Baesnia}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Baesnia}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Beklium}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Beklium}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Boninbourg}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Boninbourg}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| |
|||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Bregana}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Bregana}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Corzazjan}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Corzazjan}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Gasandae}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Gasandae}} |
||
| '''GS''' |
| '''GS''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Hansaaria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Hansaaria}} |
||
| '''GS''' |
| '''GS''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Inotyol}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Inotyol}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Jarea}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Jarea}} |
||
| style="background:gold;"| '''1st''' |
| style="background:gold;"| '''1st''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Kaminaria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Kaminaria}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Kayania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| |
|||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Manhario}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Manhario}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Moly-Boronia}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Moly-Boronia}} |
||
| '''QF''' |
| '''QF''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Ninelie}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Ninelie}} |
||
| '''R16''' |
| '''R16''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Sirenforest}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Sirenforest}} |
||
| '''GS''' |
| '''GS''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Taslana}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Taslana}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Te Ao}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Te Ao}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Torlova}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Torlova}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
! Total (21 teams) !! 6 !! 6 |
|||
|- |
|||
! Total (19 teams) !! 6 !! 6 !! 19 |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 465: | Line 504: | ||
!colspan="10"|[[FANA Confederations Cup]] record |
!colspan="10"|[[FANA Confederations Cup]] record |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! Team |
!style="width: 150px;| Team |
||
![[2016 FANA Confederations Cup|2016]]<br>{{Flagicon|Atlandia}}<br>(8) |
!style="width: 30px;|[[2016 FANA Confederations Cup|2016]]<br>{{Flagicon|Atlandia}}<br>(8) |
||
![[2017 FANA Confederations Cup|2017]]<br>{{Flagicon|Lakadamia}}<br>(8) |
!style="width: 30px;|[[2017 FANA Confederations Cup|2017]]<br>{{Flagicon|Lakadamia}}<br>(8) |
||
![[2021 FANA Confederations Cup|2021]]<br>{{Flagicon|Namimori}}<br>{{Flagicon|Qasentria}}<br>(8) |
!style="width: 30px;|[[2021 FANA Confederations Cup|2021]]<br>{{Flagicon|Namimori}}<br>{{Flagicon|Qasentria}}<br>(8) |
||
!style="width: 30px;|Total |
|||
!Years |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Hansaaria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Hansaaria}} |
||
| |
| |
||
Line 476: | Line 515: | ||
| style="background:#9ACDFF;"| '''4th''' |
| style="background:#9ACDFF;"| '''4th''' |
||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Jarea}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Jarea}} |
||
| '''GS''' |
| '''GS''' |
||
Line 482: | Line 521: | ||
| • |
| • |
||
! 2 |
! 2 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Ninelie}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Ninelie}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
Line 488: | Line 527: | ||
| '''GS''' |
| '''GS''' |
||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
|- |
|||
! Total (3 teams) !! 1 !! 1 !! 2 !! 4 |
! Total (3 teams) !! 1 !! 1 !! 2 !! 4 |
||
|} |
|} |
||
=== FCS Regional Cup === |
=== FCS Regional Cup === |
||
[[File:FCS Best Placement FCS Regional Cup.png|450px|thumb|right|Map of FCS's members best results in the FCS Regional Cup]] |
|||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; line-height:14px; font-size:90%;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; line-height:14px; font-size:90%;" |
||
!colspan="10"|[[FCS Regional Cup]] record |
!colspan="10"|[[FCS Regional Cup]] record |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! Team |
!style="width: 150px;|Team |
||
![[2021_FANA_World_Cup_qualification_(FCS)#FCS_Regional_Cup|2021]]<br>{{Flagicon|Torlova}}<br>(8) |
!style="width: 30px;|[[2021_FANA_World_Cup_qualification_(FCS)#FCS_Regional_Cup|2021]]<br>{{Flagicon|Torlova}}<br>(8) |
||
!style="width: 30px;|[[2022_FANA_World_Cup_qualification_(FCS)#FCS_Regional_Cup|2022]]<br>(12) |
|||
!Years || ''inclusive <br> WC Qual.'' |
|||
!style="width: 30px;|Total |
|||
|- |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Ahktora}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Ahktora}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Alkyria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Alkyria}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Baesnia}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Baesnia}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Beklium}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Beklium}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Boninbourg}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Boninbourg}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| |
|||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Bregana}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Bregana}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Corzazjan}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Corzazjan}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Gasandae}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Gasandae}} |
||
| '''QF''' |
| '''QF''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Hansaaria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Hansaaria}} |
||
| style="background:#CC9966;"| '''3rd''' |
| style="background:#CC9966;"| '''3rd''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Inotyol}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Inotyol}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Jarea}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Jarea}} |
||
| '''QF''' |
| '''QF''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Kaminaria}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Kaminaria}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Kayania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Manhario}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Manhario}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| • |
|||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
|||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Moly-Boronia}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Moly-Boronia}} |
||
| style="background:#9ACDFF;"| '''4th''' |
| style="background:#9ACDFF;"| '''4th''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Ninelie}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Ninelie}} |
||
| style="background:gold;"| '''1st''' |
| style="background:gold;"| '''1st''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Sirenforest}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Sirenforest}} |
||
| '''QF''' |
| '''QF''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Taslana}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Taslana}} |
||
| '''QF''' |
| '''QF''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Te Ao}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Te Ao}} |
||
| • |
| • |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 0 |
! 0 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| align="left"| {{fb|Torlova}} |
| align="left"| {{fb|Torlova}} |
||
| style="background:silver; border:3px solid red"| '''2nd''' |
| style="background:silver; border:3px solid red"| '''2nd''' |
||
| <small>''TBD''</small> |
|||
! 1 |
! 1 |
||
|- style="height: 45px; |
|||
! 1 |
|||
! Total (21 teams) !! 8 !! 12 |
|||
|- |
|||
! Total (19 teams) !! 8 !! 8 !! 19 |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 13:53, 11 November 2021
Abbreviation | FCS |
---|---|
Founded at | TBA, Jarea |
Type | Football organisation |
Headquarters | TBA, Jarea |
Region served | Central & South Sakoda |
Membership | 19 full member associations |
Official languages | Astalan Beklian Boronian Fyoric Jarean Koran Nineliese Selerenese Torlovan |
Mio Papp | |
First vice-president | Baha Falkenrath |
Vice-presidents | Djuradj Biancardi Silke Kamiya Hayat Oliver Sıdıka Naaji Rikuto D'Ovidio |
General secretary | Radoslav Bencivenni |
Main organ | FCS Congress |
Parent organization | FANA |
The Football Confederation of Sakoda, or FCS is the continental governing body of football in Sakoda, and it is one of FANA's seven continental confederations. Its headquarters are located in [city], Jarea. FCS is responsible for the organization and governance of Sakodan football's major international tournaments. As of 2021, it has 21 members.
Executive Committee
Members
Code | Association | National teams | Founded | FANA affiliation |
FCS affiliation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AHK | Ahktora | 1930 | 1932 | 1954 | |
AKY | Alkyria | 1994 | 1996 | 1996 | |
BAE | Baesnia | 1970 | 1973 | 1977 | |
BEK | Beklium | 1904 | 1905 | 1954 | |
BON | Boninbourg | 1992 | 1994 | 1994 | |
BRE | Breavania | 2021 | 2021 | 2021 | |
BRG | Bregana | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
COR | Corzazjan | 1895 | 1904 | 1954 | |
GAS | Gasandae | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
HAN | Hansaaria | 1912 | 1992 | 1993 | |
INO | Inotyol | 1934 | 1948 | 1962 | |
JAR | Jarea | 1901 | 1907 | 1954 | |
KMN | Kaminaria | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
KAY | Kayania | 2021 | 2021 | 2021 | |
MAN | Manhario | 2018 | 2018 | 2018 | |
MOL | Moly-Boronia | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
NIN | Ninelie | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
SRF | Sirenforest | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
TAS | Taslana | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
TAO | Te Ao | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 | |
TOR | Torlova | 2020 | 2020 | 2020 |
Tournament records
- Legend
- 1st – Champion
- 2nd – Runner-up
- 3rd – Third place
- 4th – Fourth place
- QF – Quarterfinals
- R16 – Round of 16
- R32 – Round of 32 (since 2020)
- GS – Group stage
- • — Did not qualify
- — Did not enter / withdrew / banned
- — Hosts
FANA World Cup
FANA World Cup record | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | 2015 (32) |
2016 (32) |
2017 (32) |
2018 (32) |
2019 (32) |
2020 (48) |
2021 (48) |
2022 (48) |
Total |
Ahktora | • | • | TBD | 0 | |||||
Alkyria | • | • | QF 7th |
GS 29th |
• | • | • | TBD | 2 |
Baesnia | QF TBD |
R16 12th |
• | • | • | • | • | TBD | 2 |
Beklium | GS TBD |
• | R16 10th |
• | • | • | • | TBD | 2 |
Boninbourg | • | • | • | • | TBD | 0 | |||
Breavania | TBD | 0 | |||||||
Bregana | • | • | • | • | TBD | 0 | |||
Corzazjan | • | R16 15th |
R16 10th |
• | • | TBD | 2 | ||
Gasandae | • | • | • | GS 48th |
TBD | 1 | |||
Hansaaria | • | 1st | R16 15th |
TBD | 2 | ||||
Inotyol | • | • | • | • | • | • | TBD | 0 | |
Jarea | 2nd | GS 20th |
GS 18th |
R16 10th |
R16 14th |
R16 14th |
R32 20th |
TBD | 7 |
Kaminaria | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Kayania | TBD | 0 | |||||||
Manhario | • | • | • | TBD | 0 | ||||
Moly-Boronia | GS 20th |
R16 15th |
R32 25th |
QF 8th |
TBD | 4 | |||
Ninelie | GS TBD |
• | • | GS 18th |
GS 26th |
R32 31st |
R32 23rd |
TBD | 5 |
Sirenforest | GS 18th |
GS 24th |
• | GS 21st |
R16 11th |
R32 26th |
TBD | 5 | |
Taslana | • | • | • | GS 36th |
TBD | 1 | |||
Te Ao | GS TBD |
R16 16th |
• | • | • | • | • | TBD | 2 |
Torlova | GS 17th |
GS 20th |
R16 15th |
2nd | TBD | 4 | |||
Total (21 teams) | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
FANA Women's World Cup
FANA Women's World Cup record | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | 2021 (32) |
2022 (32) |
Total | ||||||
Ahktora | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Alkyria | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Baesnia | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Beklium | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Boninbourg | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Breavania | TBD | 0 | |||||||
Bregana | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Corzazjan | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Gasandae | GS | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Hansaaria | GS | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Inotyol | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Jarea | 1st | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Kaminaria | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Kayania | TBD | 0 | |||||||
Manhario | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Moly-Boronia | QF | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Ninelie | R16 | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Sirenforest | GS | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Taslana | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Te Ao | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Torlova | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Total (21 teams) | 6 | 6 |
FANA Confederations Cup
FANA Confederations Cup record | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | 2016 (8) |
2017 (8) |
2021 (8) |
Total | |||||
Hansaaria | 4th | 1 | |||||||
Jarea | GS | GS | • | 2 | |||||
Ninelie | • | • | GS | 1 | |||||
Total (3 teams) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
FCS Regional Cup
FCS Regional Cup record | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | 2021 (8) |
2022 (12) |
Total | ||||||
Ahktora | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Alkyria | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Baesnia | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Beklium | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Boninbourg | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Breavania | TBD | 0 | |||||||
Bregana | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Corzazjan | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Gasandae | QF | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Hansaaria | 3rd | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Inotyol | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Jarea | QF | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Kaminaria | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Kayania | TBD | 0 | |||||||
Manhario | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Moly-Boronia | 4th | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Ninelie | 1st | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Sirenforest | QF | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Taslana | QF | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Te Ao | • | TBD | 0 | ||||||
Torlova | 2nd | TBD | 1 | ||||||
Total (21 teams) | 8 | 12 |