User:Hmnvhg/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Line 2,124: | Line 2,124: | ||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable" |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|+ |
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Corzazjan (Semi-final 3) |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
||
Line 2,264: | Line 2,264: | ||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
||
|} |
|||
===Glaiola=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 21==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|New Union}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Temilosk}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Kalimann}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 22==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Loutreniye}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|New Union}}}}{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Trivania}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Manhario}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Muccania}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 23==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Fyor}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 24==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Neocastria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 25==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ermy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Taslana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Jamah=== |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 2==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jamah (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 09:18, 30 August 2022
All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries
Amelian songs
Amelia
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Vradiazi |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Lanovina |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Pacifica |
8 points | Evämaa |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Maronesia |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 5
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Orangina | |
10 points | Lab Rador | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Orangina | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Te Ao | Prunia |
4 points | Flírskmasto | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Te Ao |
Fantasia Contest 6
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Onduria | |
4 points | Fordia | |
3 points | Onduria | |
2 points | Decoria | |
1 points | Lanovina | Demonica |
Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Foxtavia | |
5 points | Lanovina | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Evämaa | |
2 points | Flírskmasto | |
1 points |
Fantasia Contest 8
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Angostura | Katsyria |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Shinkoyu | |
5 points | Angostura | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Pashlanahuy | |
2 points | Maronesia | |
1 points | Glacea |
Fantasia Contest 10
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Glacea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Shinkoyu | |
4 points | Trivania | Evergreen |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Sirenforest |
Fantasia Contest 11
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Inotyol | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Orangina | |
6 points | Lanovina | Inotyol |
5 points | Onduria | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Jarea | Onduria |
2 points | Pashlanahuy | |
1 points | Achróa |
Fantasia Contest 12
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Llort | Jarea |
7 points | ||
6 points | Harish Islands | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Jarea | |
3 points | Harish Islands | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Everish songs
Jarea
Fantasia Contest 1
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Pohunskia |
10 points | Scandavia |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Pacifica |
3 points | |
2 points | Dýria |
1 point | Decoria |
Hydean entries
Ninelie
Fantasia Contest 17
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Wyvernbourne | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Drevona | |
7 points | Kingdovania | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Lakadamia | |
4 points | Vikyirie | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Ximbala |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | United States of Eldance | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Qasentria | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Lakadamia | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 26
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Jarea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Glaiola | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Scandavia |
Fantasia Contest 27
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia | |
10 points | Qasentria | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Namimori | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Namimori | |
4 points | Niolskiaj | The White Havens |
3 points | ||
2 points | Lidonia | |
1 point | Lakadamia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Namimori |
10 points | Kergle |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Gasandae |
5 points | |
4 points | Qasentria |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | Temilosk |
1 point | Torlova |
Koran entries
Dýria
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Amelia |
10 points | |
8 points | Vradiazi |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Evämaa
Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Amelia | |
10 points | Amelia | |
8 points | Decoria | |
7 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
6 points | Lanovina | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Decoria | |
1 points | Prunia |
Jarea
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Golden Land |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | The White Havens |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 6
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Kerwan | |
5 points | Kingdovania | Baesnia |
4 points | The White Havens | Kerwan |
3 points | ||
2 points | Pohunskia | |
1 points |
Fantasia Contest 9
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | United States of Eldance | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Kerwan | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Scandavia | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Llort | Ermy |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 15
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Moly-Boronia | |
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Demacia | |
4 points | Evergreen | |
3 points | Juliana | |
2 points | Wyvernbourne | |
1 points | Aquia |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Hwaesonna |
8 points | Asgreeb |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Zylofonija |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Trivania |
Fantasia Contest 16
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Namimori | |
8 points | Pohunskia | |
7 points | Ninelie | |
6 points | Zylofonija | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Juliana |
Fantasia Contest 17
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Namimori | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Sirenforest | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Vradiazi | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Kazkya | |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Alkyria | |
10 points | Alkyria | |
8 points | Ninelie | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Pashlanahuy | |
5 points | Trivania | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Dýria | |
2 points | Namimori | |
1 point | Trivania |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kingdovania |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Evergreen |
6 points | New Union |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Neocastria |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Namimori | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Vradiazi | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 23
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pohunskia | Pohunskia |
10 points | ||
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Drevona | Pashlanahuy |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Vikyirie | |
2 points | Vradiazi | Lakadamia |
1 point | Aquia |
Namimori
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | The White Havens |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Gasandae |
6 points | Katsyria |
5 points | Drevona |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Qasentria
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Namimori |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Jaranese entries
Demacia
Fantasia Contest 5
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Evämaa | |
8 points | Alkyria | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Jarea | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Lab Rador | |
2 points | Kingdovania | |
1 points | Freyhurst |
Dýria
Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Glacea | |
10 points | Lakadamia | Glacea |
8 points | Onduria | Onduria |
7 points | Beklium | Ermy |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Ermy | |
2 points | Cercasia | |
1 points |
Evämaa
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Amelia |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Flírskmasto |
3 points | |
2 points | Lab Rador |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 9
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Jarea | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Jarea | |
7 points | Shinkoyu | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Frootania | |
4 points | Angostura | |
3 points | Pecunia | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Jarea
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Evämaa |
8 points | |
7 points | Pacifica |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Namimorish singers of Kuwianish descent
3YE (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 17)
A-mei (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 21)
SixTONES (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 22)
Tanayu (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 24)
Kratae Rsiam (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 25)
Ernie Zakri (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 26)
Amylea (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 27)
Gin Lee (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 28)
Wani Kayrie (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 29)
Namimorish singers of Qasentrian descent
Younha (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 21)
Ariane Moffatt (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 22)
Taichi Mukai (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 23 and 29)
Hirate Yurina (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 24)
Tokyo Incidents (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 25)
Ryokuoushoku Shakai (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 25)
Do Hanse (Qasentria in Fantasia Contest 26)
Omoinotake (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 26)
Vincy (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 26)
Anemoneria (Qasentria in Fantasia Contest 27)
Hikaru Utada (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 27 and 29)
Namimorish singers of Werdianan descent
Gaku (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 27)
Giriboy (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 29)
All Latinican entries
Ainigma
Fantasia Contest 14
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | |
8 points | Lab Rador | |
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | Lab Rador | |
5 points | Jarea | |
4 points | Pohunskia | |
3 points | Vikyirie | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Ermy |
Aquia
Junior Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Te Ao |
2 points | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | United States of Eldance |
10 points | Trivania |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | ROF |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Onduria |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Trivania |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Baesnia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 5
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Trivania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 6
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | New Union |
8 points | |
7 points | Glacea |
6 points | Ydiwealth |
5 points | |
4 points |
|
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Foxtavia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Flírskmasto |
10 points | |
8 points | ROF |
7 points | Fordia |
6 points | Vikyirie |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Ximbala |
Junior Fantasia Contest 8
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Qasentria |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Pashlanahuy |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Trivania |
Corzazjan
Fantasia Contest 20
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Vikyirie | |
10 points | Lakadamia | |
8 points | Lanovina | |
7 points | De Vremdspongeln | De Vremdspongeln |
6 points | ||
5 points | Demacia | |
4 points | Levalle | |
3 points | Llort | Evergreen |
2 points | ||
1 point | Scandavia |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kazkya |
10 points | |
8 points | United States of Eldance |
7 points | Ruyjin Republic |
6 points | Achróa |
5 points | |
4 points | red |
3 points | |
2 points | Trivania |
1 point |
Danskanksova
Fantasia Contest 25
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Flírskmasto | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Decoria | |
6 points | Ermy | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Ermy | Niolskiaj |
3 points | Aquia | Glaiola |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Glacea
Fantasia Contest 27
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Vradiazi | |
5 points | Taslana | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Wedse | |
1 point | Sincuerello | Kuwiang |
Glaiola
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Ximbala | |
7 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | |
6 points | Ninelie | |
5 points | Kazkya | |
4 points | Jarea | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Decoria | Dýria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Demacia |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Danskanksova | |
8 points | Juliana | |
7 points | Loutreniye | |
6 points | Sincuerello | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Corzazjan | |
3 points | Scandavia | Shkeera |
2 points | Flírskmasto | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Ximbala |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Kingdovania |
4 points | |
3 points | De Vremdspongeln |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 23
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Sylvan | |
6 points | Sincuerello | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Kazkya | |
3 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | |
2 points | Alkyria | |
1 point | Llort | Flírskmasto |
Fantasia Contest 24
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Ximbala | |
10 points | United States of Eldance | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Neocastria | |
6 points | Kuwiang | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Lakadamia | |
2 points | Moly-Boronia | |
1 point | Corzazjan |
Fantasia Contest 25
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Sylvan | |
8 points | Sincuerello | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Taslana | |
1 point |
Jamah
Junior Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | United States of Eldance |
7 points | |
6 points | Ermy |
5 points | Aquia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Kazkya
Fantasia Contest 18
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Vikyirie | |
8 points | Corzazjan | |
7 points | Jarea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Decoria | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Pashlanahuy | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | Flírskmasto |
8 points | esc |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | United States of Eldance |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 19
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | Aquia | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Evergreen | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Lidonia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Zylofonija | Glacea |
Fantasia Contest 22
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Katsyria | |
6 points | Fyor | |
5 points | Wedse | Glaiola |
4 points | ||
3 points | Drevona | Evergreen |
2 points | ||
1 point | Ka'a and Kehbe |
Fantasia Contest 28
Onduria
Fantasia Contest 18
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Niolskiaj | Lakadamia |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Achróa |
Junior Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Glaray |
10 points | Amelia |
8 points | The White Havens |
7 points | Aquia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Harish Islands |
3 points | |
2 points | De Vremdspongeln |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Flírskmasto |
1 point | Moly-Boronia |
Sincuerello
Fantasia Contest 20
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Juliana | Alkyria |
6 points | ||
5 points | Sirenforest | |
4 points | Dýria | Danskanksova |
3 points | Ninelie | United States of Eldance |
2 points | Boninbourg | Boninbourg |
1 point | Alkyria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Demacia |
8 points | Lidonia |
7 points | Levalle |
6 points | |
5 points | Qasentria |
4 points | |
3 points |
|
2 points | Glaiola |
1 point |
US Eldance
Fantasia Contest 17
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Sincuerello | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Demacia | |
5 points | Glacea | |
4 points | Trivania | |
3 points | Jarea | Taslana |
2 points | Frootania | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 18
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Pohunskia | Drevona |
5 points | Jarea | |
4 points | Kingdovania | |
3 points | Niolskiaj | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Sylvan |
Fantasia Contest 19
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Ximbala | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Drevona | |
1 point | Kazkya |
Fantasia Contest 20
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Flírskmasto | Aquia |
7 points | Hwaesonna | |
6 points | Flírskmasto | |
5 points | Kazkya | |
4 points | Dýria | |
3 points | Boninbourg | |
2 points | Ninelie | Ninelie |
1 point | Alkyria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Ximbala |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Trivania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Llort |
Fantasia Contest 21
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Scandavia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Trivania | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Glacea | Glaiola |
3 points | Vradiazi | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Shkeera |
Fantasia Contest 23
Fantasia Contest 24
Fantasia Contest 26
Junior Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Ximbala
Fantasia Contest 19
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pashlanahuy | |
10 points | Onduria | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Moowaus | |
5 points | Zylofonija | |
4 points | Moowaus | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Shkeera | |
1 point | Flírskmasto |
Fantasia Contest 20
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Onduria | |
7 points | Onduria | |
6 points | Wyvernbourne | |
5 points | Achróa | Achróa |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Pohunskia | |
1 point | Qasentria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | red |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Glaiola |
Fantasia Contest 25
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Danskanksova | |
10 points | Corzazjan | Aquia |
8 points | Danskanksova | |
7 points | Achróa | Neocastria |
6 points | ||
5 points | Neocastria | Glacea |
4 points | ||
3 points | Kingdovania | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Sylvan | Vradiazi |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | Ulikana |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Ninelie |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 27
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Katsyria | Pohunskia |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Achróa | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Shkeera | |
4 points | Loutreniye | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Ermy |
All Selerenese entries
Ninelie
Fantasia Contest 23
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Niolskiaj | |
8 points | Niolskiaj | |
7 points | Kazkya | Kazkya |
6 points | Fordia | |
5 points | Fordia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Boninbourg | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Flírskmasto |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Frootania
Junior Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Dýria |
6 points | Pohunskia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Pashlanahuy |
Artists that attempted to represent countries in Fantasia Contest with songs on Selrenese:
Bojana Vunturiŝević with song "Noćni Program" (Ninelie in Fantasia Contest 19)
Anđela Jovanović with song "Vatra" (Ninelie in Fantasia Contest 29)
All Tsytrian entries
Jamah
Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lakadamia |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Fordia |
4 points | |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | Maronesia |
1 point | Te Ao |
Maronesia
Fantasia Contest 13
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Scandavia | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Glaray | |
3 points | Achróa | |
2 points | Atlandia | |
1 point |
All host country entries
Fantasia Contest 1
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lendy |
8 points | Foxtavia |
7 points | |
6 points | Decoria |
5 points | Maronesia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 2
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Dýria |
8 points | Ermy |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Deep Valley |
4 points | |
3 points | Achróa |
2 points | |
1 point | Seneraya |
Fantasia Contest 3
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Demonica |
6 points | |
5 points | Deep Valley |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 4
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Evämaa |
8 points | |
7 points | Pacifica |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 5
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Flírskmasto | Ruyjin Republic |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Achróa | |
5 points | United States of Eldance | |
4 points | Katsyria | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Achróa | |
1 point | Orangina |
Fantasia Contest 6
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Foxtavia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Katsyria | Harish Islands |
6 points | ||
5 points | Atlandia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Orangina |
Fantasia Contest 7
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pashlanahuy | Trivania |
10 points | Te Ao | |
8 points | Baesnia | |
7 points | Lanovina | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Pohunskia | |
3 points | Trivania | |
2 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
1 point |
Debuting countries
Suuher
Fantasia Contest 27
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Juliana | Jarea |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Note Vaglia
15
16
Duel 1. Ninelese
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Mahmood | "Umaraki" |
2 | Fred de Palma ft. Ana Mena | "D'estate non Vale" |
3 | Luna ft. Chadia Rodriguez | "Donna Domani" |
Duel 2. Everish
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Kim Walker-Smith | "Throne Room" |
2 | YONAKA | "Lose Our Heads" |
3 | Monsoonsiren | "Lover Manqué" |
Duel 3. Hydean
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Daoko | "Onaji Yoru" |
2 | EGOIST | "Monster Without a Name" |
3 | Aimer | "Dareka Umiwo" |
Grand Final
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Mahmood | "Umaraki" |
2 | Monsoonsiren | "Lover Manqué" |
3 | Aimer | "Dareka Umiwo" |
18
19
Semifinal 1
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Timebelle | "Black Sea" |
2 | KAZU | "Meo" |
3 | LUCIA | "Blueheart" |
4 | Phantogram | "You Don't Get Me High Anymore" |
5 | Sol Seppy | "Enter One" |
6 | SKYND | "Tyler Hadley" |
Semifinal 2
Grand Final
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Sol Seppy | "Enter One" |
2 | SKYND | "Tyler Hadley" |
3 | Hammock | "Sinking Inside Yourself" |
4 | Bojana Vunturiŝević | "Noćni Program" |
5 | CRLN & Sxrxxwland | "Con tutti i miei difetti" |
6 | KAZU | "Meo" |