User:Hmnvhg/sandbox

From Fantasipedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search

All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries[edit]

Amelian songs[edit]

Amelia[edit]

Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Vradiazi
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points  Lanovina
3 points
2 points
1 point
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Pacifica
8 points  Evämaa
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Maronesia
1 point
Fantasia Contest 5[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Orangina
10 points  Lab Rador
8 points
7 points  Orangina
6 points
5 points  Te Ao  Prunia
4 points  Flírskmasto
3 points
2 points
1 points  Te Ao
Fantasia Contest 6[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points  Onduria
4 points  Fordia
3 points  Onduria
2 points  Decoria
1 points  Lanovina  Demonica
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 3)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  De Vremdspongeln
8 points
7 points
6 points  Foxtavia
5 points  Lanovina
4 points
3 points  Evämaa
2 points  Flírskmasto
1 points
Fantasia Contest 8[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 3)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Angostura  Katsyria
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points  Shinkoyu
5 points  Angostura
4 points
3 points  Pashlanahuy
2 points  Maronesia
1 points  Glacea
Fantasia Contest 10[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Glacea
6 points
5 points  Shinkoyu
4 points  Trivania  Evergreen
3 points
2 points
1 points  Sirenforest
Fantasia Contest 11[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 3)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Inotyol
8 points
7 points  Orangina
6 points  Lanovina  Inotyol
5 points  Onduria
4 points
3 points  Jarea  Onduria
2 points  Pashlanahuy
1 points  Achróa
Fantasia Contest 12[edit]
Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Llort  Jarea
7 points
6 points  Harish Islands
5 points
4 points  Jarea
3 points  Harish Islands
2 points
1 points

Hydean entries[edit]

Ninelie[edit]

Fantasia Contest 17[edit]
Points awarded to Ninelie (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Wyvernbourne
10 points
8 points  Drevona
7 points  Kingdovania
6 points
5 points  Lakadamia
4 points  Vikyirie
3 points
2 points
1 points  Ximbala
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Points awarded to Ninelie (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points  United States of Eldance
5 points
4 points  Qasentria
3 points
2 points  Lakadamia
1 point
Fantasia Contest 26[edit]
Points awarded to Ninelie (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Jarea
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points  Glaiola
2 points
1 point  Scandavia
Fantasia Contest 27[edit]
Points awarded to Ninelie (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Lakadamia
10 points  Qasentria
8 points
7 points  Namimori
6 points
5 points  Namimori
4 points  Niolskiaj  The White Havens
3 points
2 points  Lidonia
1 point  Lakadamia
Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Ninelie
Score Country
12 points  Namimori
10 points  Kergle
8 points
7 points
6 points  Gasandae
5 points
4 points  Qasentria
3 points  Dýria
2 points  Temilosk
1 point  Torlova

Koran entries[edit]

Dýria[edit]

Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Points awarded to Dýria
Score Country
12 points  Amelia
10 points
8 points  Vradiazi
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Evämaa[edit]

Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Evämaa (Semi-final 3)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Amelia
10 points  Amelia
8 points  Decoria
7 points  De Vremdspongeln
6 points  Lanovina
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Decoria
1 points  Prunia

Jarea[edit]

Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points  Golden Land
7 points
6 points
5 points  The White Havens
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 6[edit]

Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points  Kerwan
5 points  Kingdovania  Baesnia
4 points  The White Havens  Kerwan
3 points
2 points  Pohunskia
1 points
Fantasia Contest 9[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  United States of Eldance
10 points
8 points  Kerwan
7 points
6 points  Scandavia
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Llort  Ermy
1 point

Fantasia Contest 15[edit]

Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Moly-Boronia
8 points  Trivania
7 points  Pashlanahuy
6 points
5 points  Demacia
4 points  Evergreen
3 points  Juliana
2 points  Wyvernbourne
1 points  Aquia
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 1)
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Hwaesonna
8 points  Asgreeb
7 points
6 points
5 points  Zylofonija
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Trivania
Fantasia Contest 16[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Namimori
8 points  Pohunskia
7 points  Ninelie
6 points  Zylofonija
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Juliana
Fantasia Contest 17[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Namimori
10 points
8 points
7 points  Sirenforest
6 points
5 points  Vradiazi
4 points
3 points  Kazkya
2 points
1 point
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Alkyria
10 points  Alkyria
8 points  Ninelie
7 points
6 points  Pashlanahuy
5 points  Trivania
4 points
3 points  Dýria
2 points  Namimori
1 point  Trivania
Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 2)
Score Country
12 points  Kingdovania
10 points
8 points
7 points  Evergreen
6 points  New Union
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Neocastria
1 point
Fantasia Contest 22[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Namimori
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points  Vradiazi
3 points
2 points
1 point
Fantasia Contest 23[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Pohunskia  Pohunskia
10 points
8 points  Trivania
7 points
6 points  Drevona  Pashlanahuy
5 points
4 points
3 points  Vikyirie
2 points  Vradiazi  Lakadamia
1 point  Aquia

Namimori[edit]

Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Namimori (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points  The White Havens
10 points
8 points
7 points  Gasandae
6 points  Katsyria
5 points  Drevona
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Qasentria[edit]

Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Qasentria (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points  Namimori
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Jaranese entries[edit]

Demacia[edit]

Fantasia Contest 5[edit]
Points awarded to Demacia (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Evämaa
8 points  Alkyria
7 points
6 points  Jarea
5 points
4 points
3 points  Lab Rador
2 points  Kingdovania
1 points  Freyhurst

Dýria[edit]

Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Dýria (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Glacea
10 points  Lakadamia  Glacea
8 points  Onduria  Onduria
7 points  Beklium  Ermy
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points  Ermy
2 points  Cercasia
1 points

Evämaa[edit]

Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Points awarded to Evämaa
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points  Amelia
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points  Flírskmasto
3 points
2 points  Lab Rador
1 point
Fantasia Contest 9[edit]
Points awarded to Evämaa (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Jarea
10 points
8 points  Jarea
7 points  Shinkoyu
6 points
5 points  Frootania
4 points  Angostura
3 points  Pecunia
2 points
1 points

Jarea[edit]

Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Evämaa
8 points
7 points  Pacifica
6 points
5 points
4 points  Achróa
3 points
2 points
1 point
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Amelia
10 points
8 points  Demacia
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points  Lakadamia
3 points
2 points  Baesnia
1 points  Baesnia
Fantasia Contest 11[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 3)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Demacia
10 points  Inotyol
8 points
7 points
6 points  Achróa  Pashlanahuy
5 points
4 points
3 points  Danskanksova
2 points
1 points
Fantasia Contest 18[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Kingdovania
10 points
8 points  Dýria  Wyvernbourne
7 points
6 points
5 points  Ka'a and Kehbe  Sincuerello
4 points  Llort
3 points
2 points  Pohunskia
1 points  Yster
Fantasia Contest 15[edit]
Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Lidonia
6 points  Llort
5 points  Ulikana
4 points
3 points  Lidonia
2 points
1 points
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Jarea
Score Country
12 points  Boninbourg
10 points
8 points
7 points  Lakadamia
6 points
5 points  Achróa
4 points ?
3 points
2 points
1 point  Dorma

All Lakadamian entries[edit]

Achróa[edit]

Fantasia Contest 2[edit]

Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points  Danskanksova
7 points
6 points  Atlandia
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 22[edit]

Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Kazkya  Moly-Boronia
7 points
6 points
5 points  Ximbala  Kazkya
4 points
3 points  Jarea
2 points  Fyor
1 point  Llort

Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Achróa[edit]

Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Alchten
8 points
7 points  Dýria
6 points
5 points
4 points  Ninelie
3 points
2 points
1 point

Boninbourg[edit]

Fantasia Contest 19[edit]

Points awarded to Boninbourg (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Evergreen
10 points  Shinkoyu
8 points  Trivania
7 points  Onduria  Lanovina
6 points
5 points  Lidonia
4 points
3 points  Trivania
2 points  Alkyria  Demacia
1 point

Fantasia Contest 20[edit]

Points awarded to Boninbourg (Semi-final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Aquia
7 points  Torlova
6 points  Juliana
5 points
4 points
3 points  Trivania
2 points  Sirenforest
1 point  Flírskmasto

Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Boninbourg[edit]

Points awarded to Boninbourg (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points  Levalle
10 points
8 points
7 points  Qasentria
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Evergreen

De Vremdspongeln[edit]

Fantasia Contest 2[edit]

Points awarded to De Vremdspongeln (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Voxanya
6 points  Evämaa
5 points  Sothala
4 points
3 points  Decoria
2 points  Lab Rador
1 point

Fantasia Contest 7[edit]

Points awarded to De Vremdspongeln (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Lakadamia
8 points
7 points  Marsia
6 points  Katsyria
5 points
4 points
3 points  Aquia
2 points  Amelia
1 point  Prunia

Dýria[edit]

Fantasia Contest 19[edit]

Points awarded to Dýria (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points  Flírskmasto
4 points
3 points  Niolskiaj
2 points
1 point  Hwaesonna

Evergreen[edit]

Fantasia Contest 6[edit]

Points awarded to Evergreen (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  United States of Eldance
8 points  Sirenforest
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points  Jarea
2 points
1 point  Vradiazi

Fantasia Contest 13[edit]

Points awarded to Evergreen (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Lakadamia
7 points
6 points  Lanovina
5 points
4 points  Hwaesonna
3 points
2 points
1 point  Lidonia


Harish Islands[edit]

Fantasia Contest 4[edit]

Points awarded to Harish Islands (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Dýria
6 points  Scandavia
5 points  Achróa
4 points  Ruyjin Republic
3 points
2 points
1 point

Juliana[edit]

Fantasia Contest 13[edit]

Points awarded to Juliana (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Llort
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points  Achróa
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 16[edit]

Points awarded to Juliana (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Sincuerello
10 points
8 points  Ruyjin Republic
7 points
6 points  Corzazjan
5 points  Lidonia
4 points  Demacia  Dýria
3 points
2 points
1 point  Dýria

Katsyria[edit]

Fantasia Contest 4[edit]

Points awarded to Katsyria (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Pashlanahuy
8 points  Frootania
7 points  Beklium
6 points
5 points  Fordia
4 points
3 points
2 points  Lanovina
1 point  Jarea

Lanovina[edit]

Fantasia Contest 2[edit]

Points awarded to Lanovina (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points  Ruyjin Republic
2 points  Ermy
1 point

Fantasia Contest 14[edit]

Points awarded to Lanovina (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Fordia
1 point

Neocastria[edit]

Fantasia Contest 20[edit]

Points awarded to Neocastria (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points  Kingdovania
4 points  Wyvernbourne
3 points
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 21[edit]

Points awarded to Neocastria (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Aquia
10 points
8 points  Decoria  Alkyria
7 points  Pashlanahuy
6 points  Ximbala
5 points  Wyvernbourne  Ka'a and Kehbe
4 points  Flírskmasto  Pashlanahuy
3 points
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 22[edit]

Points awarded to Neocastria (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Sincuerello
10 points
8 points  Lidonia
7 points
6 points
5 points  Qasentria
4 points
3 points
2 points  Lanovina  Lanovina
1 point  United States of Eldance

All Latinican entries[edit]

Ainigma[edit]

Fantasia Contest 14[edit]

Points awarded to Ainigma (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Ka'a and Kehbe
8 points  Lab Rador
7 points  Pashlanahuy
6 points  Lab Rador
5 points  Jarea
4 points  Pohunskia
3 points  Vikyirie
2 points
1 point  Ermy

Angostura[edit]

Fantasia Contest 10[edit]

Points awarded to Angostura (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Amelia  Amelia
8 points  Baesnia
7 points
6 points
5 points  Vradiazi
4 points  Jarea
3 points  Jarea
2 points
1 point  Pecunia  Katsyria

Aquia[edit]

Junior Fantasia Contest 2[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points  United States of Eldance
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points  Te Ao
2 points
1 point

Junior Fantasia Contest 3[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia
Score Country
12 points  United States of Eldance
10 points  Trivania
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points ROF
3 points
2 points
1 point

Junior Fantasia Contest 4[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia
Score Country
12 points  Onduria
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points  Trivania
3 points
2 points
1 point  Baesnia

Junior Fantasia Contest 5[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points  Trivania
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Junior Fantasia Contest 6[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia (Final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points  New Union
8 points
7 points  Glacea
6 points  Ydiwealth
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Foxtavia

Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia (Final)
Score Country
12 points  Flírskmasto
10 points
8 points ROF
7 points  Fordia
6 points  Vikyirie
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Ximbala

Junior Fantasia Contest 8[edit]

Points awarded to Aquia (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points  Qasentria
8 points
7 points
6 points  Pashlanahuy
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Trivania

Corzazjan[edit]

Fantasia Contest 20[edit]

Points awarded to Corzazjan (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Vikyirie
10 points  Lakadamia
8 points  Lanovina
7 points  De Vremdspongeln  De Vremdspongeln
6 points
5 points  Demacia
4 points  Levalle
3 points  Llort  Evergreen
2 points
1 point  Scandavia
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Corzazjan (Semi-final 3)
Score Country
12 points  Kazkya
10 points
8 points  United States of Eldance
7 points  Ruyjin Republic
6 points  Achróa
5 points
4 points red
3 points
2 points  Trivania
1 point

Danskanksova[edit]

Fantasia Contest 25[edit]

Points awarded to Danskanksova (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Flírskmasto
10 points
8 points
7 points  Decoria
6 points  Ermy
5 points
4 points  Ermy  Niolskiaj
3 points  Aquia  Glaiola
2 points
1 point

Glacea[edit]

Fantasia Contest 27[edit]

Points awarded to Glacea (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points  Vradiazi
5 points  Taslana
4 points
3 points
2 points  Wedse
1 point  Sincuerello  Kuwiang

Glaiola[edit]

Fantasia Contest 21[edit]

Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Ximbala
7 points  Ka'a and Kehbe
6 points  Ninelie
5 points  Kazkya
4 points  Jarea
3 points
2 points
1 point  Decoria  Dýria
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points  Demacia
3 points
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 22[edit]

Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Danskanksova
8 points  Juliana
7 points  Loutreniye
6 points  Sincuerello
5 points
4 points  Corzazjan
3 points  Scandavia  Shkeera
2 points  Flírskmasto
1 point
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2)
Score Country
12 points  Ximbala
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points  Kingdovania
4 points
3 points  De Vremdspongeln
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 23[edit]

Points awarded to Glaiola (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Sylvan
6 points  Sincuerello
5 points
4 points  Kazkya
3 points  Ka'a and Kehbe
2 points  Alkyria
1 point  Llort  Flírskmasto

Fantasia Contest 24[edit]

Points awarded to Glaiola (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Ximbala
10 points  United States of Eldance
8 points
7 points  Neocastria
6 points  Kuwiang
5 points
4 points
3 points  Lakadamia
2 points  Moly-Boronia
1 point  Corzazjan

Fantasia Contest 25[edit]

Points awarded to Glaiola (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Sylvan
8 points  Sincuerello
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Taslana
1 point

Junior Fantasia Contest 8[edit]

Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 1)
Score Country
12 points  Aquia
10 points
8 points  Suuher
7 points
6 points
5 points  Fordia
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Jamah[edit]

Junior Fantasia Contest 2[edit]

Points awarded to Jamah (Semi-final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points  United States of Eldance
7 points
6 points  Ermy
5 points  Aquia
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Kazkya[edit]

Fantasia Contest 18[edit]

Points awarded to Kazkya (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points  Vikyirie
8 points  Corzazjan
7 points  Jarea
6 points
5 points  Decoria
4 points
3 points  Pashlanahuy
2 points
1 points
Points awarded to Kazkya (Semi-final 1)
Score Country
12 points  Lakadamia
10 points  Flírskmasto
8 points esc
7 points
6 points
5 points  United States of Eldance
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point

Fantasia Contest 19[edit]

Points awarded to Kazkya (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Aquia
10 points  Aquia
8 points
7 points  Pashlanahuy
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Evergreen
1 point

Fantasia Contest 21[edit]

Points awarded to Kazkya (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Trivania
7 points
6 points
5 points  Lidonia
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Zylofonija  Glacea

Fantasia Contest 22[edit]

Points awarded to Kazkya (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points  Katsyria
6 points  Fyor
5 points  Wedse  Glaiola
4 points
3 points  Drevona  Evergreen
2 points
1 point  Ka'a and Kehbe

Fantasia Contest 28[edit]

Onduria[edit]

Fantasia Contest 18[edit]

Points awarded to Onduria (Final)
Score Televote Jury
12 points
10 points
8 points  Niolskiaj  Lakadamia
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point  Achróa

Junior Fantasia Contest 2[edit]

Points awarded to Onduria (Semifinal)
Score Country
12 points  Glaray
10 points  Amelia
8 points  The White Havens
7 points  Aquia
6 points
5 points
4 points  Harish Islands
3 points
2 points  De Vremdspongeln
1 point

Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]

Points awarded to Onduria (Final)
Score Country
12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points  Flírskmasto
1 point  Moly-Boronia

Sincuerello[edit]

Fantasia Contest 20[edit]

Points awarded to Sincuerello (Semi-final 1)
Score Televote Jury
12 points  Aquia
10 points
8 points
7 points  Juliana  Alkyria
6 points
5 points  Sirenforest
4 points  Dýria  Danskanksova
3 points  Ninelie  United States of Eldance
2 points  Boninbourg  Boninbourg
1 point  Alkyria
Points awarded to Sincuerello (Semi-final 1)
Score Country
12 points
10 points