User:Hmnvhg/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries== |
==All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries== |
||
=== |
===Amelian songs=== |
||
==== |
====Amelia==== |
||
=====Fantasia Contest |
=====Fantasia Contest 3===== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable" |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|+ Points awarded to |
|+ Points awarded to Amelia |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
! scope="row" | 12 points |
||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Angostura}}|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Patriae}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
! scope="row" | 10 points |
||
|{{fc| |
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
! scope="row" | 8 points |
||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc| |
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
! scope="row" | 7 points |
||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
! scope="row" | 6 points |
||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Lendy}}|{{fc|Patriae}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
! scope="row" | 5 points |
||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Harish Islands}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
! scope="row" | 4 points |
||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Foxtavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Harish Islands}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 4===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pacifica}} |
|{{fc|Pacifica}} |
||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evämaa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Angostura}}|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
! scope="row" | 3 points |
||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
! scope="row" | 2 points |
||
|{{fc| |
|{{fc|Maronesia}} |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}||{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Jarea}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 5===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Orangina}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pacifica}}|{{fc|Simjangdae}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lab Rador}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Cercasia}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}|{{fc|Voxanya}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Cercasia}}|{{fc|Prunia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Orangina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Simjangdae}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Te Ao}} |
|||
|{{fc|Prunia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Voxanya}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Te Ao}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 6===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|{{fc|Demonica}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 7===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Foxtavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Orangina}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Evämaa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Harish Islands}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 8===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Angostura}} |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shinkoyu}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Angostura}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Maronesia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 10===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Kerwan}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Inotyol}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Kerwan}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Shinkoyu}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Sirenforest}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 11===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Inotyol}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Orangina}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|{{fc|Inotyol}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 12===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Amelia (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Harish Islands}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Harish Islands}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 1,241: | Line 1,638: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
==== |
=====Fantasia Contest 7===== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} 3YE (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 17) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Amelia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Pecunia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lab Rador}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pecunia}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Decoria}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Baesnia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Baesnia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 11===== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} A-mei (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 21) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} SixTONES (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 22) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Inotyol}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Prunia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 18===== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} Tanayu (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 24) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} Kratae Rsiam (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 25) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yster}} |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 15===== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} Ernie Zakri (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 26) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} Amylea (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 27) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Demacia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Gin Lee (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 28) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Jarea |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Boninbourg}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|? |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|} |
|||
==All Lakadamian entries== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Kuwiang}} Wani Kayrie (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 29) |
|||
===Achróa=== |
|||
====Namimorish singers of Qasentrian descent==== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 2==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Younha (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 21) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Ariane Moffatt (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 22) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Áredival}}|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Evämaa}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Maronesia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Atlandia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Seneraya}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 22==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Taichi Mukai (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 23 and 29) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hirate Yurina (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 24) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fyor}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Achróa==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Tokyo Incidents (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 25) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Muccania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Manhario}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Boninbourg=== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Ryokuoushoku Shakai (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 25) |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 19==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Do Hanse (Qasentria in Fantasia Contest 26) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Omoinotake (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 26) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Boninbourg (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Shinkoyu}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Levalle}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Levalle}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 20==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Vincy (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 26) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Anemoneria (Qasentria in Fantasia Contest 27) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Boninbourg (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Juliana}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sirenforest}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Boninbourg==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hikaru Utada (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 27 and 29) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Boninbourg (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Levalle}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Trivania}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===De Vremdspongeln=== |
|||
==== |
====Fantasia Contest 2==== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Werdiana}} Gaku (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 27) |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to De Vremdspongeln (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Voxanya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evämaa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sothala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Angostura}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lab Rador}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Deep Valley}}|{{fc|Demacia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 7==== |
|||
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Werdiana}} Giriboy (Namimori in Fantasia Contest 29) |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to De Vremdspongeln (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Foxtavia}}|{{fc|Golden Land}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Evämaa}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Marsia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Prunia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Harish Islands}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Amelia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Prunia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Jarea}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Dýria=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 19==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Dýria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Neocastria}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Evergreen=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 6==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Evergreen (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sirenforest}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Foxtavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Maronesia}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Maronesia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}|{{fc|Simjangdae}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 13==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Evergreen (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Inotyol}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}}}{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Golden Land}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Equaland}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Harish Islands=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 4==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Harish Islands (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
===Juliana=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 13==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Juliana (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Maronesia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Baesnia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Foxtavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Inotyol}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Glaray}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Equaland}}|{{fc|Frootania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Jarea}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Golden Land}}|{{fc|Inotyol}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 16==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Juliana (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Yster}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Atlandia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Katsyria=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 4==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Katsyria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Beklium}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Lanovina=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 2==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Lanovina (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Patriae}}|{{fc|Seneraya}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 14==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Lanovina (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Juliana}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Frootania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ainigma}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Maronesia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Levalle}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
===Neocastria=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 20==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Neocastria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 21==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Neocastria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Aquia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 22==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Neocastria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Levalle}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Jarea}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Sylvan}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Levalle}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
==All Latinican entries== |
==All Latinican entries== |
||
===Ainigma=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 14==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ainigma (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lab Rador}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Lab Rador}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Angostura=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 10==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Angostura (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Amelia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Amelia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Baesnia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Maronesia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Decoria}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Pecunia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Aquia=== |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 2==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Te Ao}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 3==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|ROF |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 4==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Harish Islands}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Equaland}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Baesnia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 5==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 6==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|New Union}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|ROF}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Demacia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Foxtavia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 7==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|ROF |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 8==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Aquia (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Muccania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Trivania}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Corzazjan=== |
===Corzazjan=== |
||
Line 1,348: | Line 3,287: | ||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable" |
||
|- |
|- |
||
|+ |
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Corzazjan (Semi-final 3) |
||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
||
Line 1,381: | Line 3,320: | ||
|- |
|- |
||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
===Danskanksova=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 25==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Danskanksova (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Wedse}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Fyor}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
| |
| |
||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 1,435: | Line 3,427: | ||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
||
|} |
|||
===Glaiola=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 21==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|New Union}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Temilosk}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Kalimann}}|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 22==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Loutreniye}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|New Union}}}}{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Trivania}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Manhario}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Muccania}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 23==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Fyor}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 24==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Neocastria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 25==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ermy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Taslana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 8==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Muccania}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Whenua Wai}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Jamah=== |
|||
====Junior Fantasia Contest 2==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jamah (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 2,243: | Line 4,650: | ||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
| |
| |
||
|} |
|||
===Vradiazi=== |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 14==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pacifica}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Levalle}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|De Vremdspongeln}}|{{fc|Pacifica}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Trivania}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Levalle}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Equaland}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Golden Land}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}|{{fc|Te Ao}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ainigma}}|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 18==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaray}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Yster}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Trivania}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 23==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Decoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Trivania}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Taslana}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Drevona}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Neocastria}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 24==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Corzazjan}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Taslana}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Decoria}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 26==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 2,384: | Line 5,048: | ||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 25==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ximbala (Semi-final 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|{{fc|Neocastria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Neocastria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Fyor}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ximbala (Semi-final 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 27==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ximbala (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sirenforest}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Loutreniye}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Neocastria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Loutreniye}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 2,937: | Line 5,741: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
== |
==Note Vaglia== |
||
=== |
===15=== |
||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
===Fantasia Contest 27=== |
|||
! Draw |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|1 |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Suuher (Final) |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Corzazjan}}{{flagicon|Pashlanahuy}} Luna |
|||
|"Los Angeles" |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|2 |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} Layto |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
|"Little Poor Me" |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|3 |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} AKB48 |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|"Jujuun na Slave" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|4 |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Decoria}} AViVA |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Boninbourg}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}}} |
|||
|"GRRRLS" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|5 |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Evergreen}}{{flagicon|Khamatin}} Ichiko Aoba |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|"A Hill of the Moon" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|6 |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Fazerdaze |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Glacea}}}} |
|||
|"Lucky Girl" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demacia}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Neocastria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|7 |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Angostura}} Francesca Michielin |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|"Io non abito al mare" |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|8 |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Dýria}} Ólafur Arnalds |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|"Only the Winds" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|9 |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Demacia}} Vancouver Sleep Clinic |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Jarea}}}} |
|||
|"Someone to Stay" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===16=== |
|||
====Duel 1. Ninelese==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- bgcolor="Gold" |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} Mahmood |
|||
|"Umaraki" |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|2 |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Fred de Palma ft. {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Ana Mena |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|"D'estate non Vale" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|3 |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Corzazjan}} Luna ft. {{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Aquia}} Chadia Rodriguez |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}}} |
|||
|"Donna Domani" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Duel 2. Everish==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
|1 |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Kim Walker-Smith |
|||
| |
|||
|"Throne Room" |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Corzazjan}}{{flagicon|Beklium}} YONAKA |
|||
|"Lose Our Heads" |
|||
|- bgcolor="Gold" |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Llort}} Monsoonsiren |
|||
|"Lover Manqué" |
|||
|} |
|||
====Duel 3. Hydean==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Daoko |
|||
|"Onaji Yoru" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} EGOIST |
|||
|"Monster Without a Name" |
|||
|- bgcolor="Gold" |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Aimer |
|||
|"Dareka Umiwo" |
|||
|} |
|||
====Grand Final==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} Mahmood |
|||
|"Umaraki" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Llort}} Monsoonsiren |
|||
|"Lover Manqué" |
|||
|- bgcolor="Gold" |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Aimer |
|||
|"Dareka Umiwo" |
|||
|} |
|||
===18=== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Angostura}} Francesca Michielin |
|||
|"FEMME" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Colombre |
|||
|"Pulviscolo" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Fordia}} Joan Thiele |
|||
|"Le Vecanze" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Aquia}} Elettra Lamborghini and {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Gué Pequeno |
|||
|"Fanfare" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Aquia}} Takagi, {{flagicon|Onduria}} Ketra ft. {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Guisy Ferreri and {{flagicon|US Eldance}} Sean Kingston |
|||
|"Amore e Capoeira" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Le rappresentante Di Lista |
|||
|"Questo Corpo" |
|||
|- |
|||
|7 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} CRLN & {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Sxrxxwland |
|||
|"Con tutti i miei difetti" |
|||
|- |
|||
|8 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Tersø |
|||
|"La tigre bianca" |
|||
|- |
|||
|9 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} Mahmood |
|||
|"Barrio" |
|||
|} |
|||
===19=== |
|||
====Semifinal 1==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Timebelle |
|||
|"Black Sea" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} KAZU |
|||
|"Meo" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} LUCIA |
|||
|"Blueheart" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Fordia}} Phantogram |
|||
|"You Don't Get Me High Anymore" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Sol Seppy |
|||
|"Enter One" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Trivania}} SKYND |
|||
|"Tyler Hadley" |
|||
|} |
|||
====Semifinal 2==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} MXMS |
|||
|"The Run" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Alkyria}} Bojana Vunturiŝević |
|||
|"Noćni Program" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} CRLN & {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Sxrxxwland |
|||
|"Con tutti i miei difetti" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Aquia}}{{flagicon|Juliana}}{{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Kazkya}} The Marías |
|||
|"Only in My Dreams" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Aimer ft. {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Chelly |
|||
|"Ninelie" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Hammock |
|||
|"Sinking Inside Yourself" |
|||
|} |
|||
====Grand Final==== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Sol Seppy |
|||
|"Enter One" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Trivania}} SKYND |
|||
|"Tyler Hadley" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Hammock |
|||
|"Sinking Inside Yourself" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Alkyria}} Bojana Vunturiŝević |
|||
|"Noćni Program" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} CRLN & {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Sxrxxwland |
|||
|"Con tutti i miei difetti" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} KAZU |
|||
|"Meo" |
|||
|} |
|||
===21 (HYDE)=== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Dýria}}{{flagicon|Lakadamia}}{{flagicon|Jarea}} Gardinella |
|||
|"Error" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} WhaleDon'tSleep, nenne |
|||
|"Night Candy" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Hwaesonna}} FAVORITE |
|||
|"Loca" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} She, in the haze |
|||
|"Last Forever" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Daoko |
|||
|"Onajii Yoru" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} MYTH & ROID |
|||
|"shadowgraph" |
|||
|- |
|||
|7 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Aimer |
|||
|"Dareka Umiwo" |
|||
|- |
|||
|8 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Evergreen}}{{flagicon|Khamatin}} Ichiko Aoba |
|||
|"amuletum" |
|||
|- |
|||
|9 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Chanmina |
|||
|"I'm a Pop" |
|||
|} |
|||
===24=== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Shkeera}} M¥SS KETA and {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Lilly Meraviglia |
|||
|"RIDER BITCH" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Evergreen}}{{flagicon|Khamatin}} Ichiko Aoba |
|||
|"Porcelain" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Aimer |
|||
|"Spark Again" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Maria Antonietta |
|||
|"Deluderti" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Kety Fusco |
|||
|"Ultrasystole" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Daoko |
|||
|"Nariaki Obukuro" |
|||
|- |
|||
|7 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}} MorMor |
|||
|"Outside" |
|||
|- |
|||
|8 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Dýria}} Ólafur Arnalds |
|||
|"Woven Song" |
|||
|- |
|||
|9 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|US Eldance}}{{flagicon|Alkyria}}{{flagicon|Flírskmasto}} KATYA |
|||
|"Ravioli" |
|||
|} |
|||
===25=== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Trivania}} SKYND |
|||
|"Michelle Carter" |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Evergreen}} Denny Blue |
|||
|"White (K)night" |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} Son Lux |
|||
|"A Different Kind Of Love" |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} King Gnu |
|||
|"Sanmon Shousetsu" |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} LA NÑA |
|||
|"'NA COSA SOLA" |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Demacia}}{{flagicon|Vikyirie}}{{flagicon|Scandavia}} Die Arkitekt and {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Dan Kjellberg |
|||
|"In Coldhaven" |
|||
|- |
|||
|7 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Mara Sattei |
|||
|"Scusa" |
|||
|- |
|||
|8 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} KANGA |
|||
|"Ritual City" |
|||
|- |
|||
|9 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|US Eldance}}{{flagicon|Kazkya}} Jessica Winter |
|||
|"Sad Music" |
|||
|} |
|||
===29=== |
|||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto; text-align:left" |
|||
! Draw |
|||
! Artist |
|||
! Song |
|||
! Language |
|||
! data-sort-type="number" |Points |
|||
! data-sort-type="number" |Place |
|||
|- |
|||
|1 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Daoko and {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Yohji Igarashi |
|||
|"MAD" |
|||
|Hydean |
|||
|90 |
|||
|6 |
|||
|- |
|||
|2 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Meg |
|||
|"Non ti Nascondere" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|39 |
|||
|12 |
|||
|- |
|||
|3 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Demacia}}{{flagicon|Vikyirie}}{{flagicon|Scandavia}} Die Arkitekt and {{flagicon|Demacia}}{{flagicon|US Eldance}} Kid Moxie |
|||
|"Kaval" |
|||
|Demacian |
|||
|117 |
|||
|1 |
|||
|- |
|||
|4 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Niolskiaj}} MONDO GROSSO ft. {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Ryuichi Sakamoto and {{flagicon|Ninelie}} Hikari Mitsushima |
|||
|"In This World" |
|||
|Hydean |
|||
|96 |
|||
|2 |
|||
|- |
|||
|5 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Whitemary |
|||
|"Credo che tra un po'" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|54 |
|||
|10 |
|||
|- |
|||
|6 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Tsytria}} Anđela Jovanović |
|||
|"Vatra" |
|||
|Selrenese |
|||
|44 |
|||
|11 |
|||
|- |
|||
|7 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}}{{flagicon|Shkeera}} M¥SS KETA |
|||
|"CLUB TOPPERIA" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|95 |
|||
|3 |
|||
|- |
|||
|8 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} boyrebecca |
|||
|"Rin Tin Tin" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|71 |
|||
|8 |
|||
|- |
|||
|9 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} European Vampire |
|||
|"ZEITGEIST" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|93 |
|||
|4 |
|||
|- |
|||
|10 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Rebecca |
|||
|"Eclissi" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|72 |
|||
|7 |
|||
|- |
|||
|11 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Donatellapiaga |
|||
|"Disco (I Love It)" |
|||
|Ninelese, Everish |
|||
|92 |
|||
|5 |
|||
|- |
|||
|12 |
|||
|{{flagicon|Ninelie}} Venice |
|||
|"Ma Non ti Manco" |
|||
|Ninelese |
|||
|67 |
|||
|9 |
|||
|} |
|} |
Latest revision as of 09:28, 1 September 2022
All Koran, Jaranese, Amelian and other entries[edit]
Amelian songs[edit]
Amelia[edit]
Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Vradiazi |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Lanovina |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Pacifica |
8 points | Evämaa |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Maronesia |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 5[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Orangina | |
10 points | Lab Rador | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Orangina | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Te Ao | Prunia |
4 points | Flírskmasto | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Te Ao |
Fantasia Contest 6[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Onduria | |
4 points | Fordia | |
3 points | Onduria | |
2 points | Decoria | |
1 points | Lanovina | Demonica |
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Foxtavia | |
5 points | Lanovina | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Evämaa | |
2 points | Flírskmasto | |
1 points |
Fantasia Contest 8[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Angostura | Katsyria |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Shinkoyu | |
5 points | Angostura | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Pashlanahuy | |
2 points | Maronesia | |
1 points | Glacea |
Fantasia Contest 10[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Glacea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Shinkoyu | |
4 points | Trivania | Evergreen |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Sirenforest |
Fantasia Contest 11[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Inotyol | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Orangina | |
6 points | Lanovina | Inotyol |
5 points | Onduria | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Jarea | Onduria |
2 points | Pashlanahuy | |
1 points | Achróa |
Fantasia Contest 12[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Llort | Jarea |
7 points | ||
6 points | Harish Islands | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Jarea | |
3 points | Harish Islands | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Hydean entries[edit]
Ninelie[edit]
Fantasia Contest 17[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Wyvernbourne | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Drevona | |
7 points | Kingdovania | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Lakadamia | |
4 points | Vikyirie | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 points | Ximbala |
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | United States of Eldance | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Qasentria | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Lakadamia | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 26[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Jarea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Glaiola | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Scandavia |
Fantasia Contest 27[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia | |
10 points | Qasentria | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Namimori | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Namimori | |
4 points | Niolskiaj | The White Havens |
3 points | ||
2 points | Lidonia | |
1 point | Lakadamia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Namimori |
10 points | Kergle |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Gasandae |
5 points | |
4 points | Qasentria |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | Temilosk |
1 point | Torlova |
Koran entries[edit]
Dýria[edit]
Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Amelia |
10 points | |
8 points | Vradiazi |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Evämaa[edit]
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Amelia | |
10 points | Amelia | |
8 points | Decoria | |
7 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
6 points | Lanovina | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Decoria | |
1 points | Prunia |
Jarea[edit]
Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Golden Land |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | The White Havens |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 6[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Kerwan | |
5 points | Kingdovania | Baesnia |
4 points | The White Havens | Kerwan |
3 points | ||
2 points | Pohunskia | |
1 points |
Fantasia Contest 9[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | United States of Eldance | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Kerwan | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Scandavia | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Llort | Ermy |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 15[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Moly-Boronia | |
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Demacia | |
4 points | Evergreen | |
3 points | Juliana | |
2 points | Wyvernbourne | |
1 points | Aquia |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Hwaesonna |
8 points | Asgreeb |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Zylofonija |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Trivania |
Fantasia Contest 16[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Namimori | |
8 points | Pohunskia | |
7 points | Ninelie | |
6 points | Zylofonija | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Juliana |
Fantasia Contest 17[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Namimori | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Sirenforest | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Vradiazi | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Kazkya | |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Alkyria | |
10 points | Alkyria | |
8 points | Ninelie | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Pashlanahuy | |
5 points | Trivania | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Dýria | |
2 points | Namimori | |
1 point | Trivania |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kingdovania |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Evergreen |
6 points | New Union |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Neocastria |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Namimori | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Vradiazi | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 23[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pohunskia | Pohunskia |
10 points | ||
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Drevona | Pashlanahuy |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Vikyirie | |
2 points | Vradiazi | Lakadamia |
1 point | Aquia |
Namimori[edit]
Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | The White Havens |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Gasandae |
6 points | Katsyria |
5 points | Drevona |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Qasentria[edit]
Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Namimori |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Jaranese entries[edit]
Demacia[edit]
Fantasia Contest 5[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Evämaa | |
8 points | Alkyria | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Jarea | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Lab Rador | |
2 points | Kingdovania | |
1 points | Freyhurst |
Dýria[edit]
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Glacea | |
10 points | Lakadamia | Glacea |
8 points | Onduria | Onduria |
7 points | Beklium | Ermy |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Ermy | |
2 points | Cercasia | |
1 points |
Evämaa[edit]
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Amelia |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Flírskmasto |
3 points | |
2 points | Lab Rador |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 9[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Jarea | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Jarea | |
7 points | Shinkoyu | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Frootania | |
4 points | Angostura | |
3 points | Pecunia | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Jarea[edit]
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Evämaa |
8 points | |
7 points | Pacifica |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Amelia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Demacia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Lakadamia | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Baesnia | |
1 points | Baesnia |
Fantasia Contest 11[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Demacia | |
10 points | Inotyol | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Achróa | Pashlanahuy |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Danskanksova | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Fantasia Contest 18[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Kingdovania | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Dýria | Wyvernbourne |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | Sincuerello |
4 points | Llort | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Pohunskia | |
1 points | Yster |
Fantasia Contest 15[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Lidonia | |
6 points | Llort | |
5 points | Ulikana | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Lidonia | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Boninbourg |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Lakadamia |
6 points | |
5 points | Achróa |
4 points | ? |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Dorma |
All Lakadamian entries[edit]
Achróa[edit]
Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Danskanksova |
7 points | |
6 points | Atlandia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Kazkya | Moly-Boronia |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Ximbala | Kazkya |
4 points | ||
3 points | Jarea | |
2 points | Fyor | |
1 point | Llort |
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Achróa[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Alchten |
8 points | |
7 points | Dýria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Ninelie |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Boninbourg[edit]
Fantasia Contest 19[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Evergreen | |
10 points | Shinkoyu | |
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | Onduria | Lanovina |
6 points | ||
5 points | Lidonia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Trivania | |
2 points | Alkyria | Demacia |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 20[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Aquia | |
7 points | Torlova | |
6 points | Juliana | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Trivania | |
2 points | Sirenforest | |
1 point | Flírskmasto |
Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Boninbourg[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Levalle |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Qasentria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Evergreen |
De Vremdspongeln[edit]
Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Voxanya |
6 points | Evämaa |
5 points | Sothala |
4 points | |
3 points | Decoria |
2 points | Lab Rador |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Lakadamia | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Marsia | |
6 points | Katsyria | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Aquia | |
2 points | Amelia | |
1 point | Prunia |
Dýria[edit]
Fantasia Contest 19[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Flírskmasto | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Niolskiaj | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Hwaesonna |
Evergreen[edit]
Fantasia Contest 6[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | United States of Eldance | |
8 points | Sirenforest | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Jarea | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Vradiazi |
Fantasia Contest 13[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Lakadamia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Lanovina | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Hwaesonna | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Lidonia |
Harish Islands[edit]
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Dýria |
6 points | Scandavia |
5 points | Achróa |
4 points | Ruyjin Republic |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Juliana[edit]
Fantasia Contest 13[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Llort | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Achróa | |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 16[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Sincuerello | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Ruyjin Republic | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Corzazjan | |
5 points | Lidonia | |
4 points | Demacia | Dýria |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Dýria |
Katsyria[edit]
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Pashlanahuy |
8 points | Frootania |
7 points | Beklium |
6 points | |
5 points | Fordia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Lanovina |
1 point | Jarea |
Lanovina[edit]
Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Ruyjin Republic |
2 points | Ermy |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 14[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Fordia | |
1 point |
Neocastria[edit]
Fantasia Contest 20[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Kingdovania | |
4 points | Wyvernbourne | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Decoria | Alkyria |
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | Ximbala | |
5 points | Wyvernbourne | Ka'a and Kehbe |
4 points | Flírskmasto | Pashlanahuy |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Sincuerello | |
10 points | ||
8 points | Lidonia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Qasentria | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Lanovina | Lanovina |
1 point | United States of Eldance |
All Latinican entries[edit]
Ainigma[edit]
Fantasia Contest 14[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | |
8 points | Lab Rador | |
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | Lab Rador | |
5 points | Jarea | |
4 points | Pohunskia | |
3 points | Vikyirie | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Ermy |
Angostura[edit]
Fantasia Contest 10[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Amelia | Amelia |
8 points | Baesnia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Vradiazi | |
4 points | Jarea | |
3 points | Jarea | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Pecunia | Katsyria |
Aquia[edit]
Junior Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Te Ao |
2 points | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | United States of Eldance |
10 points | Trivania |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | ROF |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Onduria |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Trivania |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Baesnia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 5[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Trivania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 6[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | New Union |
8 points | |
7 points | Glacea |
6 points | Ydiwealth |
5 points | |
4 points |
|
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Foxtavia |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Flírskmasto |
10 points | |
8 points | ROF |
7 points | Fordia |
6 points | Vikyirie |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Ximbala |
Junior Fantasia Contest 8[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Qasentria |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Pashlanahuy |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Trivania |
Corzazjan[edit]
Fantasia Contest 20[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Vikyirie | |
10 points | Lakadamia | |
8 points | Lanovina | |
7 points | De Vremdspongeln | De Vremdspongeln |
6 points | ||
5 points | Demacia | |
4 points | Levalle | |
3 points | Llort | Evergreen |
2 points | ||
1 point | Scandavia |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kazkya |
10 points | |
8 points | United States of Eldance |
7 points | Ruyjin Republic |
6 points | Achróa |
5 points | |
4 points | red |
3 points | |
2 points | Trivania |
1 point |
Danskanksova[edit]
Fantasia Contest 25[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Flírskmasto | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Decoria | |
6 points | Ermy | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Ermy | Niolskiaj |
3 points | Aquia | Glaiola |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Glacea[edit]
Fantasia Contest 27[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Vradiazi | |
5 points | Taslana | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Wedse | |
1 point | Sincuerello | Kuwiang |
Glaiola[edit]
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Ximbala | |
7 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | |
6 points | Ninelie | |
5 points | Kazkya | |
4 points | Jarea | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Decoria | Dýria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Demacia |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 22[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Danskanksova | |
8 points | Juliana | |
7 points | Loutreniye | |
6 points | Sincuerello | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Corzazjan | |
3 points | Scandavia | Shkeera |
2 points | Flírskmasto | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Ximbala |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Kingdovania |
4 points | |
3 points | De Vremdspongeln |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 23[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Sylvan | |
6 points | Sincuerello | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Kazkya | |
3 points | Ka'a and Kehbe | |
2 points | Alkyria | |
1 point | Llort | Flírskmasto |
Fantasia Contest 24[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Ximbala | |
10 points | United States of Eldance | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Neocastria | |
6 points | Kuwiang | |
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | Lakadamia | |
2 points | Moly-Boronia | |
1 point | Corzazjan |
Fantasia Contest 25[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Sylvan | |
8 points | Sincuerello | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Taslana | |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 8[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Aquia |
10 points | |
8 points | Suuher |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Fordia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Jamah[edit]
Junior Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | United States of Eldance |
7 points | |
6 points | Ermy |
5 points | Aquia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Kazkya[edit]
Fantasia Contest 18[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Vikyirie | |
8 points | Corzazjan | |
7 points | Jarea | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Decoria | |
4 points | ||
3 points | Pashlanahuy | |
2 points | ||
1 points |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | Flírskmasto |
8 points | esc |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | United States of Eldance |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 19[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | Aquia | |
8 points | ||
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Evergreen | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Trivania | |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | Lidonia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Zylofonija | Glacea |
Fantasia Contest 22[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Katsyria | |
6 points | Fyor | |
5 points | Wedse | Glaiola |
4 points | ||
3 points | Drevona | Evergreen |
2 points | ||
1 point | Ka'a and Kehbe |
Fantasia Contest 28[edit]
Onduria[edit]
Fantasia Contest 18[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Niolskiaj | Lakadamia |
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Achróa |
Junior Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Glaray |
10 points | Amelia |
8 points | The White Havens |
7 points | Aquia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Harish Islands |
3 points | |
2 points | De Vremdspongeln |
1 point |
Junior Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Flírskmasto |
1 point | Moly-Boronia |
Sincuerello[edit]
Fantasia Contest 20[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Juliana | Alkyria |
6 points | ||
5 points | Sirenforest | |
4 points | Dýria | Danskanksova |
3 points | Ninelie | United States of Eldance |
2 points | Boninbourg | Boninbourg |
1 point | Alkyria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Demacia |
8 points | Lidonia |
7 points | Levalle |
6 points | |
5 points | Qasentria |
4 points | |
3 points |
|
2 points | Glaiola |
1 point |
US Eldance[edit]
Fantasia Contest 17[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Sincuerello | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Demacia | |
5 points | Glacea | |
4 points | Trivania | |
3 points | Jarea | Taslana |
2 points | Frootania | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 18[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Pohunskia | Drevona |
5 points | Jarea | |
4 points | Kingdovania | |
3 points | Niolskiaj | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Sylvan |
Fantasia Contest 19[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Ximbala | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Pashlanahuy | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Drevona | |
1 point | Kazkya |
Fantasia Contest 20[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Flírskmasto | Aquia |
7 points | Hwaesonna | |
6 points | Flírskmasto | |
5 points | Kazkya | |
4 points | Dýria | |
3 points | Boninbourg | |
2 points | Ninelie | Ninelie |
1 point | Alkyria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Ximbala |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Trivania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Llort |
Fantasia Contest 21[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Scandavia | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Trivania | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Glacea | Glaiola |
3 points | Vradiazi | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Shkeera |
Fantasia Contest 23[edit]
Fantasia Contest 24[edit]
Fantasia Contest 26[edit]
Junior Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Vradiazi[edit]
Fantasia Contest 14[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | Pacifica |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Alkyria | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Ruyjin Republic | Pohunskia |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 18[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Aquia | |
8 points | Ximbala | |
7 points | Hwaesonna | Glacea |
6 points | ||
5 points | Glaray | |
4 points | Ximbala | |
3 points | Flírskmasto | |
2 points | Sincuerello | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 23[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Kazkya | |
8 points | Pashlanahuy | |
7 points | ||
6 points | Qasentria | Decoria |
5 points | Pashlanahuy | |
4 points | Llort | |
3 points | Taslana | |
2 points | Ninelie | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 24[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Taslana | |
3 points | Lidonia | |
2 points | ||
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 26[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Aquia | |
10 points | Dýria | United States of Eldance |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Dýria | |
5 points | Zylofonija | The White Havens |
4 points | Torlova | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point |
Ximbala[edit]
Fantasia Contest 19[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pashlanahuy | |
10 points | Onduria | |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Moowaus | |
5 points | Zylofonija | |
4 points | Moowaus | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Shkeera | |
1 point | Flírskmasto |
Fantasia Contest 20[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | Onduria | |
7 points | Onduria | |
6 points | Wyvernbourne | |
5 points | Achróa | Achróa |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Pohunskia | |
1 point | Qasentria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | red |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Glaiola |
Fantasia Contest 25[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Danskanksova | |
10 points | Corzazjan | Aquia |
8 points | Danskanksova | |
7 points | Achróa | Neocastria |
6 points | ||
5 points | Neocastria | Glacea |
4 points | ||
3 points | Kingdovania | |
2 points | ||
1 point | Sylvan | Vradiazi |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | Ulikana |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Ninelie |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 27[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Katsyria | Pohunskia |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Achróa | |
6 points | ||
5 points | Shkeera | |
4 points | Loutreniye | |
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Ermy |
All Selerenese entries[edit]
Ninelie[edit]
Fantasia Contest 23[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Niolskiaj | |
8 points | Niolskiaj | |
7 points | Kazkya | Kazkya |
6 points | Fordia | |
5 points | Fordia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | Boninbourg | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Flírskmasto |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Frootania[edit]
Junior Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Dýria |
6 points | Pohunskia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Pashlanahuy |
Artists that attempted to represent countries in Fantasia Contest with songs on Selrenese:[edit]
Bojana Vunturiŝević with song "Noćni Program" (Ninelie in Fantasia Contest 19)
Anđela Jovanović with song "Vatra" (Ninelie in Fantasia Contest 29)
All Tsytrian entries[edit]
Jamah[edit]
Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lakadamia |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Fordia |
4 points | |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | Maronesia |
1 point | Te Ao |
Maronesia[edit]
Fantasia Contest 13[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Scandavia | |
5 points | ||
4 points | Glaray | |
3 points | Achróa | |
2 points | Atlandia | |
1 point |
All host country entries[edit]
Fantasia Contest 1[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lendy |
8 points | Foxtavia |
7 points | |
6 points | Decoria |
5 points | Maronesia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 2[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Dýria |
8 points | Ermy |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Deep Valley |
4 points | |
3 points | Achróa |
2 points | |
1 point | Seneraya |
Fantasia Contest 3[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Demonica |
6 points | |
5 points | Deep Valley |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 4[edit]
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Evämaa |
8 points | |
7 points | Pacifica |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Fantasia Contest 5[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | ||
10 points | Flírskmasto | Ruyjin Republic |
8 points | ||
7 points | ||
6 points | Achróa | |
5 points | United States of Eldance | |
4 points | Katsyria | |
3 points | ||
2 points | Achróa | |
1 point | Orangina |
Fantasia Contest 6[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Foxtavia | |
10 points | ||
8 points | ||
7 points | Katsyria | Harish Islands |
6 points | ||
5 points | Atlandia | |
4 points | ||
3 points | ||
2 points | ||
1 point | Orangina |
Fantasia Contest 7[edit]
Score | Televote | Jury |
---|---|---|
12 points | Pashlanahuy | Trivania |
10 points | Te Ao | |
8 points | Baesnia | |
7 points | Lanovina | |
6 points | ||
5 points | ||
4 points | Pohunskia | |
3 points | Trivania | |
2 points | De Vremdspongeln | |
1 point |
Note Vaglia[edit]
15[edit]
16[edit]
Duel 1. Ninelese[edit]
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Mahmood | "Umaraki" |
2 | Fred de Palma ft. Ana Mena | "D'estate non Vale" |
3 | Luna ft. Chadia Rodriguez | "Donna Domani" |
Duel 2. Everish[edit]
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Kim Walker-Smith | "Throne Room" |
2 | YONAKA | "Lose Our Heads" |
3 | Monsoonsiren | "Lover Manqué" |
Duel 3. Hydean[edit]
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Daoko | "Onaji Yoru" |
2 | EGOIST | "Monster Without a Name" |
3 | Aimer | "Dareka Umiwo" |
Grand Final[edit]
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Mahmood | "Umaraki" |
2 | Monsoonsiren | "Lover Manqué" |
3 | Aimer | "Dareka Umiwo" |
18[edit]
19[edit]
Semifinal 1[edit]
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Timebelle | "Black Sea" |
2 | KAZU | "Meo" |
3 | LUCIA | "Blueheart" |
4 | Phantogram | "You Don't Get Me High Anymore" |
5 | Sol Seppy | "Enter One" |
6 | SKYND | "Tyler Hadley" |
Semifinal 2[edit]
Grand Final[edit]
Draw | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
1 | Sol Seppy | "Enter One" |
2 | SKYND | "Tyler Hadley" |
3 | Hammock | "Sinking Inside Yourself" |
4 | Bojana Vunturiŝević | "Noćni Program" |
5 | CRLN & Sxrxxwland | "Con tutti i miei difetti" |
6 | KAZU | "Meo" |