United States of Eldance national football team results
United States of Eldance national football team results |
---|
|
Win Draw Loss Void |
2000–19
2016
1 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 4-1 | Ermy | TBA, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: TBA |
8 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 4-1 | Patriae | TBA, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: TBA |
10 April Friendly | Lab Rador | 1-5 | United States of Eldance | TBA, Lab Rador |
|
|
Stadium: TBA |
12 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 5-4 | Ruyjin Republic | Wenoah, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: TBA |
April Friendly | United States of Eldance | Cancelled | Dýria | Saskatoon, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: TBA |
4 June Friendly | United States of Eldance | 3-3 | Aquia | Aurendamm, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Green Park Stadium |
15 June FANA World Cup Group C | United States of Eldance | 2-2 | Orangina | -, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Southdorff Stadium |
24 June FANA World Cup Group C | United States of Eldance | 3-2 | Lanovina | -, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Southdorff Stadium |
2017
16 June FANA Confederations Cup Group A | Lakadamia | 5-5 | United States of Eldance | -, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - |
17 June FANA Confederations Cup Group A | Aquia | 1-3 | United States of Eldance | -, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - |
18 June FANA Confederations Cup Group A | United States of Eldance | 2-3 | Jarea | -, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - |
19 June FANA Confederations Cup Semi-finals | United States of Eldance | 1-2 | Fordia | Pavlodia, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - |
20 June FANA Confederations Cup Third place play-off | United States of Eldance | 3-3 (a.e.t.) (3–2 p) | Aquia | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - |
8 July FANA World Cup Group E | United States of Eldance | 1-1 | Glacea | Solemèn, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
12 July FANA World Cup Group E | De Vremdspongeln | 1-3 | United States of Eldance | -, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
16 July FANA World Cup Group E | United States of Eldance | 0-2 | Decoria | -, Lakadamia |
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
22 July FANA World Cup Round of 16 | Flírskmasto | 1-3 | United States of Eldance | Sébastis, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
24 July FANA World Cup Quarter-finals | United States of Eldance | 1-0 | Scandavia | Solemèn, Lakadamia |
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
25 July FANA World Cup Quarter-finals | Fordia | 1-1 (a.e.t.) (3–5 p) | United States of Eldance | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
2 August FANA World Cup Final | Lidonia | 1-1 (a.e.t.) (0–1 p) | United States of Eldance | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
Stadium: - Attendance: N/A |
2018
10 December FANA World Cup Group B | United States of Eldance | 3-3 | Zylofonija | Lytte, Levalle |
|
|
Stadium: Rødant Stadium Attendance: 45,379 |
14 December FANA World Cup Group B | United States of Eldance | 1-2 | Corzazjan | Lytte, Levalle |
|
|
Stadium: ALTE Stadion Attendance: 34,320 |
18 December FANA World Cup Group B | Dýria | 2-1 | United States of Eldance | Andrex, Levalle |
|
|
Stadium: Stade des Deray Attendance: 23,694 |
2019
8 December FANA World Cup Group C | United States of Eldance | 1-0 | Corzazjan | Muta, Wedse |
|
Stadium: Akhena Obun Attendance: 34,398 |
13 December FANA World Cup Group C | Niolskiaj | 0-0 | United States of Eldance | Mashgaikhaltai, Wedse |
Stadium: Stadözh Baina Attendance: 20,246 |
17 December FANA World Cup Group C | Kazkya | 1-0 | United States of Eldance | Mashgaikhaltai, Wedse |
|
Stadium: Stadözh Munden Attendance: 24,857 |
2020–present
2020
2 September FANA World Cup Group L | Ruyjin Republic | 1-1 | United States of Eldance | Urloson, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Urloson Spektrum Attendance: 46,410 |
6 September FANA World Cup Group L | United States of Eldance | 5-5 | Glaiola | Laria Städ, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Hilanz Arena Attendance: 25,617 |
10 September FANA World Cup Group L | United States of Eldance | 0-3 | Niolskiaj | Laria Städ, Fordia |
|
Stadium: Hilanz Arena Attendance: 39,729 |
16 December 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Lucreania | v | United States of Eldance | TBA, Lucreania |
Stadium: TBA |
2021
6 January 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Glaray | v | United States of Eldance | Tusaun, Glaray |
Stadium: TBA |
13 January 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | v | Lab Rador | Mississauga, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: Estadio Missaissuga |
20 January 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | v | Vacansa | Wenoah, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: Stade de Wenoah |
3 February 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | v | Lucreania | Tecolotito, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: TecoloStadio |
10 February 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | v | Glaray | Breaux Bridge, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: Breaux Bridge |
17 February 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Lab Rador | v | United States of Eldance | TBA, Lab Rador |
Stadium: TBA |
24 February 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Vacansa | v | United States of Eldance | Kosi, Vacansa |
Stadium: TBA |