United States of Eldance national football team results: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→2022) |
||
(104 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| contentclass = plainlist |
| contentclass = plainlist |
||
| content1 = |
| content1 = |
||
* [[United States of Eldance national football team results# |
* [[United States of Eldance national football team results#2000–19|2000–2019 (matches ##–##)]] |
||
* [[United States of Eldance national football team results# |
* [[United States of Eldance national football team results#2020–present|2020–present (matches ##–)]] |
||
---- |
---- |
||
* [[United States of Eldance national football team results#(unofficial matches)|unofficial matches]] |
* [[United States of Eldance national football team results#(unofficial matches)|unofficial matches]] |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{{legend2|#CFC|Win|border=1px solid #AAA}} {{legend2|#FFC|Draw|border=1px solid #AAA}} {{legend2|#FCC|Loss|border=1px solid #AAA}}{{#ifeq:{{{key|<noinclude>2</noinclude>}}}|2| {{legend2|#CCC|Void|border=1px solid #AAA}}}} |
{{legend2|#CFC|Win|border=1px solid #AAA}} {{legend2|#FFC|Draw|border=1px solid #AAA}} {{legend2|#FCC|Loss|border=1px solid #AAA}}{{#ifeq:{{{key|<noinclude>2</noinclude>}}}|2| {{legend2|#CCC|Void|border=1px solid #AAA}}}} |
||
}}}} |
}}}} |
||
==2000–19== |
|||
==(2020–present)== |
|||
===2015=== |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|3 |
|||
|align=center|2 |
|||
|align=center|0 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 10 October |
|||
|round=[[2015 FANA World Cup#Group_B|FANA World Cup Group B]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Helway Socking {{goal|87}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Dumista Marogva {{goal|34||35}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Montecas Soccer Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Montecas]], Fordia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 14 October |
|||
|round=[[2015 FANA World Cup#Group_B|FANA World Cup Group B]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=4–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Gallifrey}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Helway Socking {{goal|14||84}} |
|||
* Chaz Wyatt {{goal|22}} |
|||
* Bryce Hallman {{goal|71}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Robbie Seymour {{goal|41||62}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Montecas Soccer Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Montecas]], Fordia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 20 October |
|||
|round=[[2015 FANA World Cup#Group_B|FANA World Cup Group B]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Deep Valley}} |
|||
|score=0–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Ält Wagonia Hall]] |
|||
|location=[[Wagonia]], Fordia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 27 October |
|||
|round=[[2015 FANA World Cup#Round_of_16|FANA World Cup Round of 16]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Fordia}} |
|||
|score=1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Urban Klausen {{goal|63}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Zackary Ramsey {{goal|32}} |
|||
* Beauregard Ackerman {{goal|56}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Central Krono Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Krono]], Fordia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 2 November |
|||
|round=[[2015 FANA World Cup#Quarter-finals|FANA World Cup Quarter-finals]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=0–1 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Orangina}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Jarle Gerhardsson {{goal|36}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Ält Wagonia Hall]] |
|||
|location=[[Wagonia]], Fordia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
===2016=== |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|10 |
|||
|align=center|3 |
|||
|align=center|2 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 30 March |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=4–1 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Ermy}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|11||32}} |
|||
* Nataniel Máximo {{goal|35}} |
|||
* Silvestre Óscar {{goal|35}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Serafeim Sotirios {{goal|15}} |
|||
|stadium=[[OyOil Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Oyama]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 2 April |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=4–1 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Patriae}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Dayton Cabello {{goal|5||68||73}} |
|||
* Sérgio Martinez {{goal|52}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Walter Triggs {{goal|74}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Stanley Park]] |
|||
|location=[[Liverpool]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 5 April |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Lab Rador}} |
|||
|score=1–5 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Zé Kruckel {{goal|13}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Wallis Delgado {{goal|14}} |
|||
* Ramiro Martínez {{goal|16}} |
|||
* Sérgio Martinez {{goal|26}} |
|||
* Dayton Cabello {{goal|41}} |
|||
* Plácido Bermúdez {{goal|90+3}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Wolfsweg-Stadion]] |
|||
|location=[[Wolfsweg]], Lab Rador |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 9 April |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=5–4 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Simão Nieves {{goal|20}} |
|||
* Beauregard Ackerman {{goal|43}} |
|||
* Piers Westley {{goal|67}} |
|||
* Zackary Ramsey {{goal|70}} |
|||
* Mortimer Seymour {{goal|83}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Dewey Fábián {{goal|5}} |
|||
* Ödi Procházka {{goal|41}} |
|||
* Awstin Kemény {{goal|51}} |
|||
* Dylan Cinege {{goal|74}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Millennium Bowl]] |
|||
|location=[[Wenoah]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 11 April |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=3–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Dyria}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Plácido Bermúdez {{goal|26}} |
|||
* Sérgio Martinez {{goal|57}} |
|||
* Bryce Hallman {{goal|82}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Knut Leberwurst {{goal|52}} |
|||
* Colin Howland {{goal|53}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Riverside at Saskatoon Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Saskatoon]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 13 April |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=5–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Helway Stocking {{goal|3}} |
|||
* Chaz Wyatt {{goal|49}} |
|||
* Venceslás Tate {{goal|50}} |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|51}} |
|||
* Simão Nieves {{goal|65}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Noi Viqara {{goal|60}} |
|||
* Guctev Oric {{goal|85}} |
|||
* Díegi Valarwy {{goal|92}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Estádio Wenoáh]] |
|||
|location=[[Wenoah]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 15 April |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=4–5 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Jarea}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Ángel Ramos {{goal|2}} |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|9}} |
|||
* Zackary Ramsey {{goal|11}} |
|||
* York Sauvage {{goal|59}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Sung Nakajima {{goal|44}} |
|||
* Joon-Ho Kobayashi {{goal|51}} |
|||
* Shin Watanabe {{goal|52}} |
|||
* Jiro Moto {{goal|53}} |
|||
* Keilong Mahai {{goal|64}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Eldanca Airlines Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Mississauga]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 4 June |
|||
|round=''Friendly'' |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=3–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Aquia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Beauregard Ackerman {{goal|45}} |
|||
* Fernando Owston {{goal|63}} |
|||
* Ángel Ramos {{goal|87}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Franco {{goal|10}} |
|||
* Nunes {{goal|25}} |
|||
* Silveira {{goal|85}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Green Park Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Aurendamm]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=23,400 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 15 June |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Group_C|FANA World Cup Group C]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=2–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Orangina}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Dee Reynolds {{goal|33}} |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|77}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Bas Heijman {{goal|60}} |
|||
* Jörgen Nass {{goal|63}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Southdorff Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Harbor Olivia]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=23,403 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 24 June |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Group_C|FANA World Cup Group C]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=3–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Lanovina}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Zackary Ramsey {{goal|15}} |
|||
* Ramiro Martínez {{goal|17}} |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|90+2}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Clovis Nilsen {{goal|40}} |
|||
* Jan Pawlitzki {{goal|56}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Island Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Gra Stein]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=13,369 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 12 July |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Group_C|FANA World Cup Group C]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Amelia}} |
|||
|score=1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Yeong-Ho Song {{goal|14}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Helway Stocking {{goal|16}} |
|||
* Ángel Ramos {{goal|31}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Jaggers Football Island Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Lechamp]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=26,741 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 15 July |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Round_of_16|FANA World Cup Round of 16]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=3–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Pacifica}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Zackary Ramsey {{goal|37}} |
|||
* Simão Nieves {{goal|44}} |
|||
* Piers Westley {{goal|73}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Southdorff Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Harbor Olivia]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=19,635 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 16 July |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Quarter-finals|FANA World Cup Quarter-finals]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Frootania}} |
|||
|score=2–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Dimitrios Megalos {{goal|24}} |
|||
* Massimo Rapallino {{goal|58}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* York Sauvage {{goal|64}} |
|||
* Dayton Cabello {{goal|80}} |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|90+1}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Riigi Staadionil]] |
|||
|location=[[Westenstern]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=17,147 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 17 July |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Semi-finals|FANA World Cup Semi-finals]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=2–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Fordia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Mortimer Seymour {{goal|10}} |
|||
* Ángel Ramos {{goal|43}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Kennet Seymour {{goal|5}} |
|||
* Albert Alfsson {{goal|38}} |
|||
* Jannick Jeffers {{goal|90+5}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Great Olivian Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Harbor Olivia]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=25,408 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 18 July |
|||
|round=[[2016 FANA World Cup#Third_place_play-off|FANA World Cup Third place play-off]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=4–5 |
|||
|aet = yes |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Prunia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|67||116}} |
|||
* York Sauvage {{goal|96}} |
|||
* Sérgio Martinez {{goal|96}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* John Merriley {{goal|29||100||105}} |
|||
* Thomas Thorne {{goal|98}} |
|||
* Trevor Horton {{goal|120+1}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Great Olivian Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Harbor Olivia]], Atlandia |
|||
|attendance=23,106 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
===2017=== |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|6 |
|||
|align=center|2 |
|||
|align=center|4 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 16 June |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA Confederations Cup#Group_A|FANA Confederations Cup Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|score=5–5 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Bernard Mokaçino {{goal|12}} |
|||
* Luka Wiyñē {{goal|46}} |
|||
* Adam Őrasmuş {{goal|65}} |
|||
* Kévin Ĝamérō {{goal|81}} |
|||
* Florent Voşē {{goal|87}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* León Herrero {{goal|29}} |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|61}} |
|||
* Hector Bellerin {{goal|61}} |
|||
* Sérgio Martínez {{goal|73||76}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Olympica Stadéo]] |
|||
|location=[[Misneyne]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 17 June |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA Confederations Cup#Group_A|FANA Confederations Cup Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Aquia}} |
|||
|score=1–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* José Augusto Cougil {{goal|1}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Germán Atwood {{goal|12}} |
|||
* Lewin Shaw {{goal|13}} |
|||
* Zackary Ramsey {{goal|49}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Central Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Sébastis]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 18 June |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA Confederations Cup#Group_A|FANA Confederations Cup Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=2–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Jarea}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Tomás Rosales {{goal|12}} |
|||
* Sergio Ramos {{goal|44}} |
|||
* Oscar {{goal|69}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Tuan Unao {{goal|18}} |
|||
* Kira Kucao {{goal|59}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Ajitomolo Sutajiamu]] |
|||
|location=[[Ossumaka]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 19 June |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA Confederations Cup#Semi-finals|FANA Confederations Cup Semi-finals]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Fordia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|16}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Torstein {{goal|1}} |
|||
* Husen {{goal|26}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Parc des Rois]] |
|||
|location=[[Pavlodia]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 20 June |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA Confederations Cup#Third place play-off|FANA Confederations Cup Third place play-off]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=3–3 |
|||
|aet = yes |
|||
|penaltyscore = 3–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Aquia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|18||39}} |
|||
* Marco Reus {{goal|81}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Raphael Calux Munhoz {{goal|7}} |
|||
* Rafael Abad Anselmo {{goal|9}} |
|||
* Luan Rafael Domingos {{goal|9}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Olympica Stadéo]] |
|||
|location=[[Misneyne]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 8 July |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Group_E|FANA World Cup Group E]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=1–1 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Glacea}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|15}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Dominick Cornell {{goal|53}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Southern Territory Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Solemèn]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 12 July |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Group_E|FANA World Cup Group E]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|De Vremdspongeln}} |
|||
|score=1–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Roy Higgins {{goal|4}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Sergio Martínez {{goal|5}} |
|||
* Marco Reus {{goal|43}} |
|||
* Helway Stocking {{goal|46}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Central Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Sébastis]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 16 July |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Group_E|FANA World Cup Group E]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=0–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Decoria}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Mikkel Olsen {{goal|31||67}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Victoriya Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Maxinia]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 22 July |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Round_of_16|FANA World Cup Round of 16]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Flirskmasto}} |
|||
|score=1–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Mário Realida {{goal|85}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Oscar {{goal|3}} |
|||
* Marco Reus {{goal|55}} |
|||
* Hector Bellerin {{goal|60}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Central Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Sébastis]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 24 July |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Quarter-finals|FANA World Cup Quarter-finals]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=1–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Scandavia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* James Rodríguez {{goal|90+4}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Southern Territory Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Solemèn]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 25 July |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Quarter-finals|FANA World Cup Quarter-finals]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Fordia}} |
|||
|score=1–1 |
|||
|aet = yes |
|||
|penaltyscore = 3–5 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Husen {{goal|14}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Oscar {{goal|66}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Olympica Stadéo]] |
|||
|location=[[Misneyne]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 2 August |
|||
|round=[[2017 FANA World Cup#Final|FANA World Cup Final]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Lidonia}} |
|||
|score=0–1 |
|||
|aet = |
|||
|penaltyscore = |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Oscar {{goal|78}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Olympica Stadéo]] |
|||
|location=[[Misneyne]], Lakadamia |
|||
|attendance=N/A |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
===2018=== |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|0 |
|||
|align=center|2 |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 10 December |
|||
|round=[[2018 FANA World Cup#Group_B|FANA World Cup Group B]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=3–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Johnathan Warner {{goal|50}} |
|||
* Bysshe Walsh {{goal|51}} |
|||
* Mason Mount {{goal|72}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Tucker Tyson {{goal|76}} |
|||
* Nevil Landon {{goal|86||88}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Rødant Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Lytte]], Levalle |
|||
|attendance=45,379 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 14 December |
|||
|round=[[2018 FANA World Cup#Group_B|FANA World Cup Group B]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Jack Fix {{goal|47}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Adriaan Beumer {{goal|6}} |
|||
* Vahit Aliyev {{goal|65}} |
|||
|stadium=[[ALTE Stadion]] |
|||
|location=[[Lytte]], Levalle |
|||
|attendance=34,320 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 18 December |
|||
|round=[[2018 FANA World Cup#Group_B|FANA World Cup Group B]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Dyria}} |
|||
|score=2–1 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Lochlainn Ó Meadhra {{goal|17}} |
|||
* Lorcán O'Gorman {{goal|89}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Timo Werner {{goal|78}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Stade des Deray]] |
|||
|location=[[Andrex]], Levalle |
|||
|attendance=23,694 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
===2019=== |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 8 December |
|||
|round=[[2019 FANA World Cup#Group_C|FANA World Cup Group C]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=1–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Corzazjan}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|90+3}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Akhena Obun]] |
|||
|location=[[Muta]], Wedse |
|||
|attendance=34,398 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 13 December |
|||
|round=[[2019 FANA World Cup#Group_C|FANA World Cup Group C]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|score=0–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Stadözh Baina]] |
|||
|location=[[Mashgaikhaltai]], Wedse |
|||
|attendance=20,246 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 17 December |
|||
|round=[[2019 FANA World Cup#Group_C|FANA World Cup Group C]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Kazkya}} |
|||
|score=1–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Federico Christian {{goal|50}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Stadözh Munden]] |
|||
|location=[[Mashgaikhaltai]], Wedse |
|||
|attendance=24,857 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
==2020–present== |
|||
===2020=== |
===2020=== |
||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|align=center|2 |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= 2 September |
|date= 2 September |
||
|round=[[2020 FANA World Cup#Group_L| |
|round=[[2020 FANA World Cup#Group_L|FANA World Cup Group L]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|Ruyjin Republic}} |
||
|score= |
|score=1–1 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
||
Line 36: | Line 899: | ||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= 6 September |
|date= 6 September |
||
|round=[[2020 FANA World Cup#Group_L| |
|round=[[2020 FANA World Cup#Group_L|FANA World Cup Group L]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|score= |
|score=5–5 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|Glaiola}} |
|team2= {{fb|Glaiola}} |
||
Line 62: | Line 925: | ||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= 10 September |
|date= 10 September |
||
|round=[[2020 FANA World Cup#Group_L| |
|round=[[2020 FANA World Cup#Group_L|FANA World Cup Group L]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|score= |
|score=0–3 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|Niolskiaj}} |
|team2= {{fb|Niolskiaj}} |
||
Line 80: | Line 943: | ||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= 16 December |
|date= 16 December |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|Lucreania}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|Lucreania}} |
||
|score= |
|score=0–4 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
* Vince Westbrook {{goal|2}} |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
* Jerônimo Haynes {{goal|57}} |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], Lucreania |
|||
* Émilien Waldroup {{goal|86}} |
|||
* Dalton Francis {{goal|90+3}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Kayra Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Kayra]], Lucreania |
|||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=W |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
===2021=== |
===2021=== |
||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|11 |
|||
|align=center|4 |
|||
|align=center|2 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= 6 January |
|date= 6 January |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|Glaray}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|Glaray}} |
||
|score= |
|score=0–2 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
* Thom Boon {{goal|7}} |
|||
* Mason Mount {{goal|37}} |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
||
|location=[[Tusaun]], Glaray |
|location=[[Tusaun]], Glaray |
||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=W |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= 13 January |
|date= 13 January |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|score= |
|score=1–0 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|Lab Rador}} |
|team2= {{fb|Lab Rador}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
* Daniel Jensen {{goal|33}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
|stadium=[[Estadio Missaissuga]] |
|stadium=[[Estadio Missaissuga]] |
||
Line 129: | Line 1,008: | ||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=W |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= |
|date= 27 January |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|score= |
|score=1–5 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|Vacansa}} |
|team2= {{fb|Vacansa}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
* Nicolas Holmes {{goal|49}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
* Breno Jeanes {{goal|3||40}} |
|||
* Caleb Triggs {{goal|22||36||43}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Stade de Wenoah]] |
|stadium=[[Stade de Wenoah]] |
||
|location=[[Wenoah]], U.S. Eldance |
|location=[[Wenoah]], U.S. Eldance |
||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=L |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= |
|date= 17 February |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|score= |
|score=2–0 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|Lucreania}} |
|team2= {{fb|Lucreania}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
* Nicolas Holmes {{goal|38}} |
|||
* Bysshe Walsh {{goal|77}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
|stadium=[[TecoloStadio]] |
|stadium=[[TecoloStadio]] |
||
Line 163: | Line 1,047: | ||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=W |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= |
|date= 24 February |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|score= |
|score=2–1 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|Glaray}} |
|team2= {{fb|Glaray}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
* Fabrice Brasher {{goal|35}} |
|||
* Vince Westbrook {{goal|60}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
* Jeanine Ottorino {{goal|90+2}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Breaux Bridge]] |
|stadium=[[Breaux Bridge]] |
||
|location=[[Breaux Bridge]], U.S. Eldance |
|location=[[Breaux Bridge]], U.S. Eldance |
||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=W |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= |
|date= 10 March |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|Lab Rador}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|Lab Rador}} |
||
|score= |
|score=0–1 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
* Jack Fix {{goal|34}} |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
|stadium=[[Wolfsweg-Stadion]] |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], Lab Rador |
|||
|location=[[Wolfsweg]], Lab Rador |
|||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=W |
||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
||
{{football box collapsible |
{{football box collapsible |
||
|date= |
|date= 17 March |
||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 |
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_B|2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B]] |
||
|time= |
|time= |
||
|team1={{fb-rt|Vacansa}} |
|team1={{fb-rt|Vacansa}} |
||
|score= |
|score=1–0 |
||
|report= |
|report= |
||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
||
|goals1= |
|goals1= |
||
* Maxene Oswin {{goal|90}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|goals2= |
||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
||
Line 214: | Line 1,103: | ||
|attendance= |
|attendance= |
||
|referee= |
|referee= |
||
|result= |
|result=L |
||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 8 May |
|||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)|2021 UWFA Cup — Round of 16]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score= 1–1 |
|||
|aet = yes |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Ulikana}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Mason Mount {{goal|58}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Kellen Hardy {{goal|59}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Stade de Wenoah]] |
|||
|location=[[Wenoah]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|penaltyscore = 2–3 |
|||
|penalties1 = |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{pengoal}} |
|||
* Émilien Waldroup {{penmiss}} |
|||
* Timoteo Rendón {{penmiss}} |
|||
* Earle Wilkinson {{penmiss}} |
|||
* Nicolas Holmes {{pengoal}} |
|||
|penalties2 = |
|||
* {{pengoal}} Gaspard Acciaio |
|||
* {{penmiss}} Rian Jefferson |
|||
* {{pengoal}} Giles Accardi |
|||
* {{penmiss}} Pío Wragge |
|||
* {{pengoal}} Fenton Martinelli |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 10 July |
|||
|round=Friendly |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Hansaaria}} |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Hansaaria}} |
|||
|score= 1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Wasi Saari {{goal|5}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Vince Westbrook {{goal|3}} |
|||
* Nicolas Holmes {{goal|31}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Samarin Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Samarin]], Hansaaria |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 18 July |
|||
|round=Friendly |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=0–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Pashlanahuy}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[WoodlawnAtAlta Bowl]] |
|||
|location=[[Woodlawn]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=D |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 29 September |
|||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup#Group_K|FANA World Cup Group K]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score= 0–4 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Lidonia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Carsten Grebe {{goal|28||52||69||88}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Winged Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Hwidol]], Qasentria |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 3 October |
|||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup#Group_K|FANA World Cup Group K]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score= 1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Flirskmasto}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|85}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Alexandr Suprun {{goal|27}} |
|||
* Alexandr Ibragimgadjiev {{goal|71}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Gaoxiang Lotus Flower Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Gaoxiang]], Qasentria |
|||
|attendance=100,000 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result= L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 7 October |
|||
|round=[[2021 FANA World Cup#Group_K|FANA World Cup Group K]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Katsyria}} |
|||
|score=0–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Thom Boon {{goal|69}} |
|||
* Bysshe Walsh {{goal|78}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Gaoxiang Lotus Flower Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Gaoxiang]], Qasentria |
|||
|attendance=100,000 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 6 November |
|||
|round=Friendly |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Dyria}} |
|||
|score=1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Sigurður Seward {{goal|3}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Émilien Waldroup {{goal|23}} |
|||
* Daniel Kyle {{goal|86}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Eivør Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Sjóborg]], Dýria |
|||
|attendance=9,947 |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 14 November |
|||
|round=Friendly |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score= 5–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Angostura}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Jerônimo Haynes {{goal|30}} |
|||
* Bysshe Walsh {{goal|49}} |
|||
* Austin Tibatts {{goal|50}} |
|||
* Antoine Chevalier {{goal|72}} |
|||
* Mason Mount {{goal|90}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* TBA {{goal|24}} |
|||
* TBA {{goal|80}} |
|||
|stadium=[[Arena Naches]] |
|||
|location=[[Naches]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 4 December |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Prunia}} |
|||
|score= 1–2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* TBA {{goal|26}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Nicolas Holmes {{goal|50}} |
|||
* Émilien Waldroup {{goal|94}} |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], Prunia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 11 December |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score= 3–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Muccania}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Antoine Chevalier {{goal|38}} |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|80}} |
|||
* Dalton Francis {{goal|95}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Camp Sumter]] |
|||
|location=[[Sumter City]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
===2022=== |
|||
{|class="wikitable" |
|||
! Wins |
|||
! Losses |
|||
! Draws |
|||
|- |
|||
|align=center|7 |
|||
|align=center|1 |
|||
|align=center|0 |
|||
|} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 8 January |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Tsytria}} |
|||
|score=0–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Romão Petit {{goal|20}} |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|23}} |
|||
* Austin Tibatts {{goal|90+1}} |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], Tsytria |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 22 January |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=2–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Harish Islands}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Timo Werner {{goal|39}} |
|||
* Fabrice Brasher {{goal|90}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Forza Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Parise]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 29 January |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Vihorlat}} |
|||
|score=1–3 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* TBA {{goal|89}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Christian Pulisic {{goal|1}} |
|||
* Joe Rodon {{goal|40}} |
|||
* Bysshe Walsh {{goal|61}} |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], Vihorlat |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 5 February |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=2–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Prunia}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Bysshe Walsh {{goal|32}} |
|||
* Vince Westbrook {{goal|82}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Riverside at Saskatoon Arena]] |
|||
|location=[[Saskatoon]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 12 February |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Muccania}} |
|||
|score=1–0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Gaspar National Stadium]] |
|||
|location=[[Gaspar]], Muccania |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=L |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 19 February |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=2-0 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Tsytria}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 5 March |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|Harish Islands}} |
|||
|score=0-2 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[Stadion Stórjir]] |
|||
|location=[[Stórjir]], Harish Islands |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{football box collapsible |
|||
|date= 19 March |
|||
|round=[[2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA)#Group_A|2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A]] |
|||
|time= |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
|score=4–1 |
|||
|report= |
|||
|team2= {{fb|Vihorlat}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=[[TBA]] |
|||
|location=[[TBA]], U.S. Eldance |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
|result=W |
|||
|id= |
|id= |
||
}} |
}} |
Latest revision as of 20:35, 5 June 2022
Win Draw Loss Void |
2000–19 Edit
2015 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 0 |
10 October FANA World Cup Group B | United States of Eldance | 1–2 | Pohunskia | Montecas, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Montecas Soccer Arena |
14 October FANA World Cup Group B | United States of Eldance | 4–2 | Gallifrey | Montecas, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Montecas Soccer Arena |
20 October FANA World Cup Group B | Deep Valley | 0–3 | United States of Eldance | Wagonia, Fordia |
Stadium: Ält Wagonia Hall |
27 October FANA World Cup Round of 16 | Fordia | 1–2 | United States of Eldance | Krono, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Central Krono Arena |
2 November FANA World Cup Quarter-finals | United States of Eldance | 0–1 | Orangina | Wagonia, Fordia |
|
Stadium: Ält Wagonia Hall |
2016 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
10 | 3 | 2 |
30 March Friendly | United States of Eldance | 4–1 | Ermy | Oyama, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: OyOil Stadium |
2 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 4–1 | Patriae | Liverpool, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Stanley Park |
5 April Friendly | Lab Rador | 1–5 | United States of Eldance | Wolfsweg, Lab Rador |
|
|
Stadium: Wolfsweg-Stadion |
9 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 5–4 | Ruyjin Republic | Wenoah, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Millennium Bowl |
11 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 3–2 | Dýria | Saskatoon, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Riverside at Saskatoon Arena |
13 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 5–3 | Vradiazi | Wenoah, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Estádio Wenoáh |
15 April Friendly | United States of Eldance | 4–5 | Jarea | Mississauga, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Eldanca Airlines Stadium |
4 June Friendly | United States of Eldance | 3–3 | Aquia | Aurendamm, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Green Park Stadium Attendance: 23,400 |
15 June FANA World Cup Group C | United States of Eldance | 2–2 | Orangina | Harbor Olivia, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Southdorff Stadium Attendance: 23,403 |
24 June FANA World Cup Group C | United States of Eldance | 3–2 | Lanovina | Gra Stein, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Island Stadium Attendance: 13,369 |
12 July FANA World Cup Group C | Amelia | 1–2 | United States of Eldance | Lechamp, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Jaggers Football Island Stadium Attendance: 26,741 |
15 July FANA World Cup Round of 16 | United States of Eldance | 3–0 | Pacifica | Harbor Olivia, Atlandia |
|
Stadium: Southdorff Stadium Attendance: 19,635 |
16 July FANA World Cup Quarter-finals | Frootania | 2–3 | United States of Eldance | Westenstern, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Riigi Staadionil Attendance: 17,147 |
17 July FANA World Cup Semi-finals | United States of Eldance | 2–3 | Fordia | Harbor Olivia, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Great Olivian Stadium Attendance: 25,408 |
18 July FANA World Cup Third place play-off | United States of Eldance | 4–5 (a.e.t.) | Prunia | Harbor Olivia, Atlandia |
|
|
Stadium: Great Olivian Stadium Attendance: 23,106 |
2017 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 4 |
16 June FANA Confederations Cup Group A | Lakadamia | 5–5 | United States of Eldance | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Olympica Stadéo |
17 June FANA Confederations Cup Group A | Aquia | 1–3 | United States of Eldance | Sébastis, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Central Stadium |
18 June FANA Confederations Cup Group A | United States of Eldance | 2–3 | Jarea | Ossumaka, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Ajitomolo Sutajiamu |
19 June FANA Confederations Cup Semi-finals | United States of Eldance | 1–2 | Fordia | Pavlodia, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Parc des Rois |
20 June FANA Confederations Cup Third place play-off | United States of Eldance | 3–3 (a.e.t.) (3–2 p) | Aquia | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Olympica Stadéo |
8 July FANA World Cup Group E | United States of Eldance | 1–1 | Glacea | Solemèn, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Southern Territory Arena Attendance: N/A |
12 July FANA World Cup Group E | De Vremdspongeln | 1–3 | United States of Eldance | Sébastis, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Central Stadium Attendance: N/A |
16 July FANA World Cup Group E | United States of Eldance | 0–2 | Decoria | Maxinia, Lakadamia |
|
Stadium: Victoriya Arena Attendance: N/A |
22 July FANA World Cup Round of 16 | Flírskmasto | 1–3 | United States of Eldance | Sébastis, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Central Stadium Attendance: N/A |
24 July FANA World Cup Quarter-finals | United States of Eldance | 1–0 | Scandavia | Solemèn, Lakadamia |
|
Stadium: Southern Territory Arena Attendance: N/A |
25 July FANA World Cup Quarter-finals | Fordia | 1–1 (a.e.t.) (3–5 p) | United States of Eldance | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
|
Stadium: Olympica Stadéo Attendance: N/A |
2 August FANA World Cup Final | Lidonia | 0–1 | United States of Eldance | Misneyne, Lakadamia |
|
Stadium: Olympica Stadéo Attendance: N/A |
2018 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 1 |
10 December FANA World Cup Group B | United States of Eldance | 3–3 | Zylofonija | Lytte, Levalle |
|
|
Stadium: Rødant Stadium Attendance: 45,379 |
14 December FANA World Cup Group B | United States of Eldance | 1–2 | Corzazjan | Lytte, Levalle |
|
|
Stadium: ALTE Stadion Attendance: 34,320 |
18 December FANA World Cup Group B | Dýria | 2–1 | United States of Eldance | Andrex, Levalle |
|
|
Stadium: Stade des Deray Attendance: 23,694 |
2019 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
8 December FANA World Cup Group C | United States of Eldance | 1–0 | Corzazjan | Muta, Wedse |
|
Stadium: Akhena Obun Attendance: 34,398 |
13 December FANA World Cup Group C | Niolskiaj | 0–0 | United States of Eldance | Mashgaikhaltai, Wedse |
Stadium: Stadözh Baina Attendance: 20,246 |
17 December FANA World Cup Group C | Kazkya | 1–0 | United States of Eldance | Mashgaikhaltai, Wedse |
|
Stadium: Stadözh Munden Attendance: 24,857 |
2020–present Edit
2020 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
2 September FANA World Cup Group L | Ruyjin Republic | 1–1 | United States of Eldance | Urloson, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Urloson Spektrum Attendance: 46,410 |
6 September FANA World Cup Group L | United States of Eldance | 5–5 | Glaiola | Laria Städ, Fordia |
|
|
Stadium: Hilanz Arena Attendance: 25,617 |
10 September FANA World Cup Group L | United States of Eldance | 0–3 | Niolskiaj | Laria Städ, Fordia |
|
Stadium: Hilanz Arena Attendance: 39,729 |
16 December 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Lucreania | 0–4 | United States of Eldance | Kayra, Lucreania |
|
Stadium: Kayra Stadium |
2021 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
11 | 4 | 2 |
6 January 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Glaray | 0–2 | United States of Eldance | Tusaun, Glaray |
|
Stadium: TBA |
13 January 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | 1–0 | Lab Rador | Mississauga, U.S. Eldance |
|
Stadium: Estadio Missaissuga |
27 January 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | 1–5 | Vacansa | Wenoah, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Stade de Wenoah |
17 February 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | 2–0 | Lucreania | Tecolotito, U.S. Eldance |
|
Stadium: TecoloStadio |
24 February 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | United States of Eldance | 2–1 | Glaray | Breaux Bridge, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Breaux Bridge |
10 March 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Lab Rador | 0–1 | United States of Eldance | Wolfsweg, Lab Rador |
|
Stadium: Wolfsweg-Stadion |
17 March 2021 World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group B | Vacansa | 1–0 | United States of Eldance | Kosi, Vacansa |
|
Stadium: TBA |
8 May 2021 UWFA Cup — Round of 16 | United States of Eldance | 1–1 (a.e.t.) (2–3 p) | Ulikana | Wenoah, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Stade de Wenoah | ||
Penalties | ||||
|
|
10 July Friendly | Hansaaria | 1–2 | United States of Eldance | Samarin, Hansaaria |
|
|
Stadium: Samarin Stadium |
18 July Friendly | United States of Eldance | 0–0 | Pashlanahuy | Woodlawn, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: WoodlawnAtAlta Bowl |
29 September FANA World Cup Group K | United States of Eldance | 0–4 | Lidonia | Hwidol, Qasentria |
|
Stadium: Winged Stadium |
3 October FANA World Cup Group K | United States of Eldance | 1–2 | Flírskmasto | Gaoxiang, Qasentria |
|
|
Stadium: Gaoxiang Lotus Flower Stadium Attendance: 100,000 |
7 October FANA World Cup Group K | Katsyria | 0–2 | United States of Eldance | Gaoxiang, Qasentria |
|
Stadium: Gaoxiang Lotus Flower Stadium Attendance: 100,000 |
6 November Friendly | Dýria | 1–2 | United States of Eldance | Sjóborg, Dýria |
|
|
Stadium: Eivør Stadium Attendance: 9,947 |
14 November Friendly | United States of Eldance | 5–2 | Angostura | Naches, U.S. Eldance |
|
|
Stadium: Arena Naches |
4 December 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | Prunia | 1–2 | United States of Eldance | TBA, Prunia |
|
|
Stadium: TBA |
11 December 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | United States of Eldance | 3–0 | Muccania | Sumter City, U.S. Eldance |
|
Stadium: Camp Sumter |
2022 Edit
Wins | Losses | Draws |
---|---|---|
7 | 1 | 0 |
8 January 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | Tsytria | 0–3 | United States of Eldance | TBA, Tsytria |
|
Stadium: TBA |
22 January 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | United States of Eldance | 2–0 | Harish Islands | Parise, U.S. Eldance |
|
Stadium: Forza Arena |
29 January 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | Vihorlat | 1–3 | United States of Eldance | TBA, Vihorlat |
|
|
Stadium: TBA |
5 February 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | United States of Eldance | 2–0 | Prunia | Saskatoon, U.S. Eldance |
|
Stadium: Riverside at Saskatoon Arena |
12 February 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | Muccania | 1–0 | United States of Eldance | Gaspar, Muccania |
Stadium: Gaspar National Stadium |
19 February 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | United States of Eldance | 2-0 | Tsytria | TBA, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: TBA |
5 March 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | Harish Islands | 0-2 | United States of Eldance | Stórjir, Harish Islands |
Stadium: Stadion Stórjir |
19 March 2022 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA) — Group A | United States of Eldance | 4–1 | Vihorlat | TBA, U.S. Eldance |
Stadium: TBA |