2021 FANA Confederations Cup: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| confederations = 7 |
| confederations = 7 |
||
| num_teams = 8 |
| num_teams = 8 |
||
| venues = |
| venues = 6 |
||
| cities = |
| cities = 6 |
||
| champion = |
| champion = AQI |
||
| count = |
| count = 1 |
||
| second = |
| second = QAS |
||
| third = |
| third = FOR |
||
| fourth = |
| fourth = HAN |
||
| matches = |
| matches = 16 |
||
| goals = |
| goals = 53 |
||
| attendance = |
| attendance = |
||
| top_scorer = |
| top_scorer = |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
}} |
}} |
||
The '''2021 FANA Confederations Cup''' |
The '''2021 FANA Confederations Cup''' was the third [[FANA Confederations Cup]], the annual international men's football championship contested by the national football teams of the member associations of [[FANA]]. The 8 competing teams were selected to be either the current World Cup Champions or one of the seven Regional Cup winners. |
||
== Host selection == |
== Host selection == |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| {{fb|PRU}} |
| {{fb|PRU}} |
||
| [[UWFA]] |
| [[UWFA]] |
||
| [[2021_FANA_World_Cup_qualification_(UWFA)#UWFA_Regional_Cup|2021 |
| [[2021_FANA_World_Cup_qualification_(UWFA)#UWFA_Regional_Cup|2021 UWFA Regional Cup]] winners |
||
| 15 May 2021 |
| 15 May 2021 |
||
| 2 ([[2016 FANA Confederations Cup|2016]], [[2017 FANA Confederations Cup|2017]]) |
| 2 ([[2016 FANA Confederations Cup|2016]], [[2017 FANA Confederations Cup|2017]]) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
== Venues == |
== Venues == |
||
The event |
The event was hosted in 6 venues across 6 different cities of the two hosting nations. Each country has selected 3 stadiums for the event. All the hosting countries selected their capital cities as one of their cities of choice (Chikara City for Namimori and Marianne for Qasentria). |
||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|[[File:Illenium_Stadium.jpg| 185px]] |
|[[File:Illenium_Stadium.jpg| 185px]] |
||
|} |
|} |
||
== Group stage == |
|||
All times listed are local, TBA. |
|||
===Tiebreakers=== |
|||
The ranking of teams in the group stage was determined as follows: |
|||
# Points obtained in all group matches; |
|||
# Goal difference in all group matches; |
|||
# Number of goals scored in all group matches; |
|||
# Points obtained in the matches played between the teams in question; |
|||
# Goal difference in the matches played between the teams in question; |
|||
# Number of goals scored in the matches played between the teams in question; |
|||
# Fair play points in all group matches (only one deduction could be applied to a player in a single match): {{unordered list |
|||
| Yellow card: –1 points; |
|||
| Indirect red card (second yellow card): –3 points; |
|||
| Direct red card: –4 points; |
|||
| Yellow card and direct red card: –5 points; |
|||
}} |
|||
# Drawing of lots. |
|||
=== Group A === |
|||
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL |
|||
|section=Group A |
|||
|source=FANA |
|||
|name_QAS={{fb|QAS}} |
|||
|name_NIO={{fb|NIO}} |
|||
|name_PRU={{fb|PRU}} |
|||
|name_AQI={{fb|AQI}} |
|||
<!--UPDATE standings below (including date)--> |
|||
|update=Complete |
|||
|win_QAS=1 |draw_QAS=1 |loss_QAS=1 |gf_QAS=5 |ga_QAS=5 |status_QAS= H |
|||
|win_NIO=1 |draw_NIO=1 |loss_NIO=1 |gf_NIO=4 |ga_NIO=7 |status_NIO= |
|||
|win_PRU=0 |draw_PRU=2 |loss_PRU=1 |gf_PRU=4 |ga_PRU=5 |status_PRU= |
|||
|win_AQI=1 |draw_AQI=2 |loss_AQI=0 |gf_AQI=9 |ga_AQI=5 |status_AQI= |
|||
<!--UPDATE positions below (check tiebreakers)--> |
|||
|team_order=AQI, QAS, NIO, PRU |
|||
|res_col_header=Q |
|||
|result1=KO |result2=KO |
|||
|col_KO=green1 |text_KO=Advance to [[#Knockout stage|knockout stage]] |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date={{Start date|2021|9|13|df=y}} |
|||
|time=18:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|QAS}} |
|||
|score=1-2 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918221 |
|||
|team2={{fb|NIO}} |
|||
|goals1= Sylvain Hayle {{goal|57}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Ilja Sharov {{goal|9||68}} |
|||
|stadium=Hana Mikuni Stadium, Hana |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date={{Start date|2021|9|14|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 16:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|PRU}} |
|||
|score=2–2 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918221 |
|||
|team2={{fb|AQI}} |
|||
|goals1= Kasey Saunders {{goal|48||90+2}} |
|||
|goals2= Rui {{goal|53||57}} |
|||
|stadium=Suitsu Antlers Football Stadium, Marianne |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
---- |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|15|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 16:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|QAS}} |
|||
|score=2-1 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918330 |
|||
|team2={{fb|PRU}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Sylvain Hayle {{goal|39}} |
|||
* Moon Jeong-hui {{goal|45}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Kasey Saunders {{goal|84}} |
|||
|stadium=City Light Stadium, Kinsia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|15|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|NIO}} |
|||
|score=1-5 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918330 |
|||
|team2={{fb|AQI}} |
|||
|goals1= Ilja Sharov {{goal|79}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Rui {{goal|7||27||58||82}} |
|||
* Cabral {{goal|72}} |
|||
|stadium=National Suitsu Antlers Football Stadium, Marianne |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
---- |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date={{Start date|2021|09|17|df=y}} |
|||
|time=16:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|QAS}} |
|||
|score=2–2 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918363 |
|||
|team2={{fb|AQI}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Sylvain Hayle {{goal|7}} |
|||
* Robin Aiza {{goal|90+6}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Allessandro {{goal|34}} |
|||
* Rui {{goal|86}} |
|||
|stadium=Hana Mikuni Stadium, Hana |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date={{Start date|2021|09|17|df=y}} |
|||
|time=17:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|NIO}} |
|||
|score=1-1 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918363 |
|||
|team2={{fb|PRU}} |
|||
|goals1= Radoslaw Filipiak {{goal|58}} |
|||
|goals2= Kasey Saunders {{goal|72}} |
|||
|stadium=City Light Stadium, Kinsia |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
=== Group B === |
|||
{{#invoke:Sports table|main|style=WDL |
|||
|section=Group B |
|||
|source=FANA |
|||
|name_HAN={{fb|HAN}} |
|||
|name_HWA={{fb|HWA}} |
|||
|name_FOR={{fb|FOR}} |
|||
|name_NIN={{fb|NIN}} |
|||
<!--UPDATE standings below (including date)--> |
|||
|update=complete |
|||
|win_HAN=3 |draw_HAN=0 |loss_HAN=0 |gf_HAN=6 |ga_HAN=2 |status_HAN= |
|||
|win_HWA=0 |draw_HWA=2 |loss_HWA=1 |gf_HWA=3 |ga_HWA=5 |status_HWA= |
|||
|win_FOR=1 |draw_FOR=1 |loss_FOR=1 |gf_FOR=7 |ga_FOR=5 |status_FOR= |
|||
|win_NIN=0 |draw_NIN=1 |loss_NIN=2 |gf_NIN=1 |ga_NIN=5 |status_NIN= |
|||
<!--UPDATE positions below (check tiebreakers)--> |
|||
|team_order=HAN, FOR, HWA, NIN |
|||
|res_col_header=Q |
|||
|result1=KO |result2=KO |
|||
|col_KO=green1 |text_KO=Advance to [[#Knockout stage|knockout stage]] |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date={{Start date|2021|9|14|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 18:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|HAN}} |
|||
|score=2-0 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918221 |
|||
|team2={{fb|HWA}} |
|||
|goals1= August Ahonen {{goal|38||79}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=Sunwoo International Stadium, Sunwoo |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date={{Start date|2021|9|14|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 18:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|FOR}} |
|||
|score=3–0 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918221 |
|||
|team2={{fb|NIN}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Fitim Behrens {{goal|11}} |
|||
* Ante Hirtl {{goal|29||45+3}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=Sarafura Stadium, Mori |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
---- |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|16|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 18:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|HAN}} |
|||
|score=3–2 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918330 |
|||
|team2={{fb|FOR}} |
|||
|goals1= * August Ahonen {{goal|52}} |
|||
* Joel Sibul {{goal|68||86}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Ante Hirtl {{goal|39||63}} |
|||
|stadium=Chikara Serican Main Stadium, Chikara City |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|16|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 18:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|HWA}} |
|||
|score=1–1 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918330 |
|||
|team2={{fb|NIN}} |
|||
|goals1=* Kwon Jin-woo {{goal|49}} |
|||
|goals2=* Salvatorino Guglielmino {{goal|21}} |
|||
|stadium=Sarafura Stadium, Mori |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
---- |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|18|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC+7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|HAN}} |
|||
|score=1–0 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918363 |
|||
|team2={{fb|NIN}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* August Ahonen {{goal|44}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
|stadium=Isogai Dome |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|18|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC +7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|HWA}} |
|||
|score=2–2 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918363 |
|||
|team2={{fb|FOR}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Kwon Jin-woo {{goal|51}} |
|||
* Nam Min-yong {{goal|71}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Fitim Behrens {{goal|33||81}} |
|||
|stadium= Sarafura Stadium, Mori |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
== Knockout stage == |
|||
The knockout stage consisted of two stages: the semi-finals and the final stages. 4 countries were part of the knockout stage: the winners and runner-ups of the 2 groups. |
|||
In the knockout stages, if a match was level at the end of normal playing time, extra time was played (two periods of 15 minutes each) and followed, if necessary, by a penalty shoot-out to determine the winners. Below is the bracket for the knockout round of the tournament, teams in bold denote match winners. |
|||
=== Bracket === |
|||
{{#invoke:RoundN|N4 |
|||
|style=white-space:nowrap|widescore=yes|bold_winner=high|3rdplace=yes |
|||
|RD1=[[#Semi-finals|Semi-finals]] |
|||
|RD2=[[#Final|Final]] |
|||
<!-- Date-Place|Team 1|Score 1|Team 2|Score 2 --> |
|||
<!-- semi-finals --> |
|||
|20 September - {{flagicon|Namimori}} Sunwoo|{{flag|Aquia}}|2|{{flag|Fordia}}|1 |
|||
|20 September - {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hana|{{flag|Hansaaria}}|1|{{flag|Qasentria}}|2 |
|||
<!-- final --> |
|||
|22 September - {{flagicon|Namimori}} Chikara City|{{flag|Aquia}}|3 (3)|{{flag|Qasentria}}|3 (2) |
|||
<!-- third place --> |
|||
|21 September - {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Marianne|{{flag|Fordia}}|2|{{flag|Hansaaria}}|1 |
|||
}} |
|||
<center>'''Semi-Finals'''</center> |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|20|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC +7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|AQI}} |
|||
|score=2–1 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918405 |
|||
|team2={{fb|FOR}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Rui {{goal|46}} |
|||
* Coelho {{goal|72}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Ante Hirtl {{goal|27}} |
|||
|stadium= Sunwoo International Stadium, Sunwoo |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|20|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC +7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|HAN}} |
|||
|score=1-2 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918405 |
|||
|team2={{fb|QAS}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* August Ahonen {{goal|34}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Sylvain Hayle {{goal|19}} |
|||
* Moon Jeong-hui {{goal|87}} |
|||
|stadium= Hana Mikuni Stadium, Hana |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
---- |
|||
<center>'''Third-Place Match'''</center> |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|21|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC +7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|FOR}} |
|||
|score=2–1 |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918468 |
|||
|team2={{fb|HAN}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Ante Hirtl {{goal|68||88}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Joel Sibul {{goal|45+2}} |
|||
|stadium= Suitsu Antlers Football Stadium, Marianne |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
---- |
|||
<center>'''Final'''</center> |
|||
{{Football box |
|||
|date= {{Start date|2021|9|22|df=y}} |
|||
|time= 17:00 SWS UTC +7.00 |
|||
|team1={{fb-rt|AQI}} |
|||
|score=3-3<br><small>3-2</small> |
|||
|report= https://forum.songcontests.eu/post/918405 |
|||
|team2={{fb|QAS}} |
|||
|goals1= |
|||
* Coelho {{goal|17}} |
|||
* Rui {{goal|42}} |
|||
* Antônio Fernandes de Paula {{goal|99}} |
|||
|goals2= |
|||
* Sylvain Hayle {{goal|23||94}} |
|||
* Robin Aiza {{goal|64}} |
|||
|stadium= Chikara Serican Main Stadium, Chikara City |
|||
|attendance= |
|||
|referee= |
|||
}} |
|||
{{FANA World Cup}} |
{{FANA World Cup}} |
Latest revision as of 20:18, 21 February 2022
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Host country | Namimori Qasentria |
Teams | 8 (from 7 confederations) |
Venue(s) | 6 (in 6 host cities) |
Final positions | |
Champions | Aquia (1st title) |
Runners-up | Qasentria |
Third place | Fordia |
Fourth place | Hansaaria |
Tournament statistics | |
Matches played | 16 |
Goals scored | 53 (3.31 per match) |
The 2021 FANA Confederations Cup was the third FANA Confederations Cup, the annual international men's football championship contested by the national football teams of the member associations of FANA. The 8 competing teams were selected to be either the current World Cup Champions or one of the seven Regional Cup winners.
Host selection[edit]
The procedure for selecting the Confederations Cup host city were tied along the selection for the 2021 FANA World Cup.
The bidding for the 2021 FANA World Cup started in March 2021 with the national associations having until 18 April 2021 to register their interest in hosting the event. A total of three biddings were submitted to FANA for the hosting of the event.
The members of FANA started voting on the hosts of the event on 13 June 2021. The results were unveiled on 23 June 2021, with the Namisentrian bid securing the hosting rights for the event, while the Ximbalan/Ulikanan bid came in second.
The voting results were:
Bidders | Result | |
---|---|---|
Votes | % | |
Namisentria | 27 | 77.14% |
Ximbala / Ulikana | 5 | 14.29% |
Jarea | 3 | 8.57% |
Qualification[edit]
The allocation of slots for each confederation was discussed by the FANA Executive Committee in September 2020 after the FANA Congress. The committee decided that the allocation used in 2020 would be slightly modified for this year's tournament. The slot allocation was the following:
- UWFA (South and Central Wulfor): 1
- FCS (South and Central Sakoda): 1
- NFC (North Sakoda and Wulfor): 1
- KFASS (North Serica): 1
- COSSAF (South Serica): 1
- CLF (Latinica): 1
- LTFC (Lakadasia and Tritonia): 1
- 2020 FANA World Cup Champion: 1
Teams[edit]
Country | Confederation | Qualified as | Qualified on | Previous appearances in tournament[1] |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hansaaria | FCS | 2020 FANA World Cup winners | 27 September 2020 | 0 (debut) |
Hwaesonna | LTFC | 2021 LTFC Regional Cup winners | 19 March 2021 | 0 (debut) |
Aquia | CLF | 2021 CLF Regional Cup winners | 27 March 2021 | 2 (2016, 2017) |
Niolskiaj | KFASS | 2021 KFASS Regional Cup winners | 10 April 2021 | 0 (debut) |
Fordia | NFC | 2021 NFC Regional Cup winners | 17 April 2021 | 1 (2017) |
Qasentria | COSSAF | 2021 COSSAF Regional Cup winners | 24 April 2021 | 0 (debut) |
Ninelie | FCS | 2021 FCS Regional Cup winners | 1 May 2021 | 0 (debut) |
Prunia | UWFA | 2021 UWFA Regional Cup winners | 15 May 2021 | 2 (2016, 2017) |
Draw[edit]
The draw took place on X July 2021, in Chikara City, Namimori. All 8 participating teams were drawn into the 2 groups for the group stage based on the 4 pots that they were divided into. Due to the host countries not taking part into the competition (unless they would win their regional cup, which is Qasentria's case), Group A was drawn to be held in Qasentria and Group B in Namimori.
Pot 1 | Pot 2 |
---|---|
Venues[edit]
The event was hosted in 6 venues across 6 different cities of the two hosting nations. Each country has selected 3 stadiums for the event. All the hosting countries selected their capital cities as one of their cities of choice (Chikara City for Namimori and Marianne for Qasentria).
Group stage[edit]
All times listed are local, TBA.
Tiebreakers[edit]
The ranking of teams in the group stage was determined as follows:
- Points obtained in all group matches;
- Goal difference in all group matches;
- Number of goals scored in all group matches;
- Points obtained in the matches played between the teams in question;
- Goal difference in the matches played between the teams in question;
- Number of goals scored in the matches played between the teams in question;
- Fair play points in all group matches (only one deduction could be applied to a player in a single match):
- Yellow card: –1 points;
- Indirect red card (second yellow card): –3 points;
- Direct red card: –4 points;
- Yellow card and direct red card: –5 points;
- Drawing of lots.
Group A[edit]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 5 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Qasentria (H) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Niolskiaj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | −3 | 4 | |
4 | Prunia | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | −1 | 2 |
(H) Host.
Prunia | 2–2 | Aquia |
---|---|---|
Kasey Saunders 48', 90+2' | Report | Rui 53', 57' |
Qasentria | 2-1 | Prunia |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Niolskiaj | 1-5 | Aquia |
---|---|---|
Ilja Sharov 79' | Report |
|
Qasentria | 2–2 | Aquia |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Group B[edit]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansaaria | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Fordia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 4 | |
3 | Hwaesonna | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 2 | |
4 | Ninelie | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 1 |
Hansaaria | 3–2 | Fordia |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Hwaesonna | 2–2 | Fordia |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Knockout stage[edit]
The knockout stage consisted of two stages: the semi-finals and the final stages. 4 countries were part of the knockout stage: the winners and runner-ups of the 2 groups.
In the knockout stages, if a match was level at the end of normal playing time, extra time was played (two periods of 15 minutes each) and followed, if necessary, by a penalty shoot-out to determine the winners. Below is the bracket for the knockout round of the tournament, teams in bold denote match winners.
Bracket[edit]
Semi-finals | Final | |||||
20 September - Sunwoo | ||||||
Aquia | 2 | |||||
22 September - Chikara City | ||||||
Fordia | 1 | |||||
Aquia | 3 (3) | |||||
20 September - Hana | ||||||
Qasentria | 3 (2) | |||||
Hansaaria | 1 | |||||
Qasentria | 2 | |||||
Third place | ||||||
21 September - Marianne | ||||||
Fordia | 2 | |||||
Hansaaria | 1 |
Hansaaria | 1-2 | Qasentria |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Fordia | 2–1 | Hansaaria |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Aquia | 3-3 3-2 | Qasentria |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
- ↑ Bold indicates champions for that year. Italic indicates hosts for that year.