User:FantasiaContest30/sandbox: Difference between revisions
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6:
Cibo Matto with song "Sugar Water" were selected to represent Niolskiaj.
In the grand final, Niolskiaj was set to perform in position 28, after Sincuerello and before Vradiazi.
Niolskiaj placed 30th and last, only receiving a total of 18 points. This was Niolskiaj's lowest result in the grand final.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Niolskiaj (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Niolskiaj (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Niolskiaj (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Panguil====
Oston with song "Whatshisface" was selected to represent Panguil.
Panguil was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 4, after Tsytria and before Ermy.
Panguil was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Panguil's first non-qualification.
Panguil placed 13th, receiving a total of 56 points, with 21 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Panguil (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Panguil (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Panguil (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Panguil (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Glaiola====
The contestants of Glaiola Gala VIII are: {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Evergreen}} Yasmyn, {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Soraia Tavares, {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Eva de Marce, {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Xosé Lois Romero feat. {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Aliboria, {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Achróa}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Soleá Morente feat. {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Isa Cea (of Triángulo de Amor Bizarro), {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Ximbala}} Girl Ultra and {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Ximbala}} Little Jesus, {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Aquia}} Terno Rei, {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Lakadamia}} Crystal Murray, {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Twin Tribes, {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Aquia}} Stereossauro feat. {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}} Selma Uamusse.
{{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Achróa}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Soleá Morente feat. {{flagicon|Glaiola}} Isa Cea (of Triángulo de Amor Bizarro) and {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Aquia}} Stereossauro feat. {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}} Selma Uamusse became the superfinalists.
{{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Aquia}} Stereossauro feat. {{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}} Selma Uamusse with song "Sekeleka" were declared the winners.
Glaiola was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 13, after Alkyria and before Hwaesonna.
Glaiola was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Glaiola was set to perform in position 21, after Lidonia and before Kazkya.
Glaiola placed 23rd, receiving a total of 78 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Glaiola (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Glaiola (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Glaiola (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Glaiola (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Juliana====
The contestants of Melody Arena (The Swan Song) are: YENDRY, Jackie Extreme (previously represented Juliana in the 22nd edition), Jamelia, DUCKWRTH (previously represented Juliana in the 27th edition) and SYD, MHD and Cannons.
Jamelia with song "Beware of the Dog" had won Melody Arena (The Swan Song).
Juliana was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 9, after Vradiazi and before Sovarasma.
Juliana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Juliana placed 10th, receiving a total of 74 points, with only three points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Juliana (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Panguil}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Glacea}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|ROF|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Juliana (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Juliana (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Juliana (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Breavania====
Tears For Fears with song "My Demons" were selected to represent Breavania.
Breavania was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 7, after Glacea and before Vradiazi.
Breavania was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Breavania's first qualification.
In the grand final, Breavania was set to perform in position 25, after Tsytria and before Frootania.
Breavania finished finished 26th, receiving a total of 60 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Breavania (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Breavania (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Breavania (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====The White Havens====
Margaret Island with song "Senki Nem Felel" were selected to represent The White Havens. This marked only second song, after "Fekete részem" by AWS, who represented Sirenforest, to be sung in Magyarsorgak.
The White Havens was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 1, before Gasandae.
The White Havens was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
The White Havens finished 14th, receiving a total of 35 points, with the same amount of points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to The White Havens (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to The White Havens (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by The White Havens (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by The White Havens (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Khamatin====
Line 32 ⟶ 975:
The national selection was won by {{flagicon|Khamatin}}{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}}{{flagicon|Onduria}} Jessie Ware with song "Free Yourself".
Khamatin was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 6, after Fordia and before Shkeera.
Khamatin was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Khamatin was set to perform in position 1, before Ka'a and Kehbe.
Khamatin had won the 30th edition, receiving a total of 196 points, which included two sets of 12s - from Kuwiang and The White Havens.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Khamatin (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Khamatin (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Khamatin (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Suuher====
{{flagicon|Suuher}}{{flagicon|Flírskmasto}} zarya with song "Sila" were selected to represent Suuher.
Suuher was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 16, after Torlova.
Suuher was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Suuher's first non-qualification.
Suuher finished 10th, receiving a total of 63 points, with only six points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Suuher (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Suuher (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Suuher (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Suuher (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Sovarasma====
The contestants of Xoculd Yumngokzit 3 are: ODESZA ft. Ólafur Arnalds (represented Ninelie in the 15th edition), Ljos, julek ploski and Ola Budzyńska, Ginge Anvik, Audun Sandvik, Thomas Klug and The Norwegian Radio Orchestra, Sandrayati, Black Lilys, Urias (represented Aquia in the 18th edition), black midi, Hellberg ft. Rodney Chrome, Pink Oculus and
ODESZA ft. Ólafur Arnalds, Urias and black midi qualified for the superfinal.
black midi with song "Eat Men Eat" had won Xoculd Yumngokzit 3.
Sovarasma was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 10, after Juliana and before Jarea.
Sovarasma was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Sovarasma was set to perform in position 12, after Gasandae and before Namimori.
Sovarasma placed 18th, receiving 87 points, including two sets of 12s - from Achróa and Alchten.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Sovarasma (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Alchten}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Sovarasma (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Sovarasma (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Sovarasma (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Sovarasma (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Alchten====
Xiu Xiu and {{flagicon|Alchten}}{{flagicon|Khamatin}} Liz Harris with song "A Bottle of Rum" were selected to represent Alchten.
Alchten was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 9, after Tsikinia and before Ulikana.
Alchten was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Alchten's first non-qualification since the 26th edition.
Alchten finished 10th, receiving a total of 63 points, including two sets of 12s - from Achróa and the host country Sincuerello, with only seven points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Alchten (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Alchten (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Frootania}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Alchten (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Alchten (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ruyjin Republic====
Julia Jacklin with song "End of a Friendship" was selected to represent Ruyjin Republic.
Ruyjin Republic was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 13, after Zylofonija and before Qasentria.
Ruyjin Republic was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ruyjin Republic was set to perform in position 15, after Torlova and before Pohunskia.
Ruyjin Republic placed 22nd, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Novalia.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ruyjin Republic (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Gasandae}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ruyjin Republic (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ruyjin Republic (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Scandavia====
{{flagicon|Scandavia}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} Bade with song "Fragile" was selected to represent Scandavia.
Scandavia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 16, after Kazkya.
Scandavia was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Scandavia finished 12th, receiving a total of 49 points, including a single set of 12s - from Kazkya.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Scandavia (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|ROF|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Scandavia (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Scandavia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Scandavia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Achróa====
Mexican Institute of Sound ft. Gaby Moreno with song "Yemayá" were selected to represent Achróa.
Achróa was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 11, after Ulikana and before Saint Vittoria.
Achróa was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Achróa finished 11th, receiving a total of 56 points, with 14 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Achróa (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Achróa (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Achróa (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Achróa (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|}
====Sincuerello====
{{flagicon|Sincuerello}}{{flagicon|Decoria}}{{flagicon|Achróa}} Melody Prochet with song "Quand Vas Tu Rentrer?" was selected to represent the host country Sincuerello.
In the grand final, Sincuerello was set to perform in position 27, after Frootania and before Niolskiaj.
The host country Sincuerello finished 28th, receiving a total of 56 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Sincuerello (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Sincuerello (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Sincuerello (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Novalia====
Ginger Root with song "Holy Hell" were selected to represent Novalia on their debut.
Novalia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 9, after Ydiwealth and before Dýria.
Novalia was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut.
Novalia placed 12th, receiving a total of 58 points, including two sets of 12s - from Ruyjin Republic and Suuher.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Novalia (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Novalia (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Novalia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Novalia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Novalia (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|}
====Pohunskia====
Sophie Ellis-Bextor and Wuh Oh with song "Hypnotised" were selected to represent Pohunskia. Sophie Ellis-Bextor represented Glaiola in a duo with Spiller with song "Groovejet" in the 1st edition of TFC, placing 25th. She was also initially chosen to represent Niolskiaj with song "Murder On The Dancefloor", although the entry was rejected.
Pohunskia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 7, after Evergreen and before Ydiwealth.
Pohunskia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Pohunskia was set to perform in position 16, after Ruyjin Republic and before Fordia.
Pohunskia finished 6th, receiving a total of 149 points, including two sets of 12s - from Dýria and Fordia.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Pohunskia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Fordia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Pohunskia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Pohunskia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Kazkya====
Ethel Cain with song "Strangers" was selected to represent Kazkya.
Kazkya was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 15, after Kuwiang and before Scandavia.
Kazkya was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Kazkya was set to perform in position 22, after Glaiola and before Shkeera.
Kazkya finished 13th, receiving a total of 111 points, including three sets of 12s - from Hwaesonna, Lidonia and Torlova.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Kazkya (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Kazkya (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Kazkya (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Kuwiang====
Jayli Wolf with song "Bleed Like Us" was selected to represent Kuwiang.
Kuwiang was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 14, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Kazkya.
Kuwiang was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Kuwiang finished 15th, receiving a total of 34 points, including a single set of 12s- from Scandavia, with 36 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Kuwiang (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|ROF
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Kuwiang (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Kuwiang (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Kuwiang (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Frootania====
Sampa the Great ft. Chef 187, tio Nason and {{flagicon|Frootania}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Mwanjé with song "Never Forget" were selected to represent Frootania.
Frootania was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 1, before Llort.
Frootania was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Frootania was set to perform in position 26, after Breavania and before Sincuerello.
Frootania finished 14th, receiving a total of 108 points, including a single set of 12s - from Evergreen.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Frootania (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Panguil}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Frootania (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Frootania (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Frootania (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Frootania (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Tsikinia====
Residente ft. {{flagicon|Tsikinia}}{{flagicon|Glaiola}}{{flagicon|Kazkya}}{{flagicon|Niolskiaj}} Ibeyi with song "This Is Not America" were selected to represent Tsikinia. They attempted to represent Niolskiaj in the previous edition with the same song, losing to Lisa B.
Tsikinia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 8, after Shkeera and before Alchten.
Tsikinia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Tsikinia's first qualification.
In the grand final, Tsikinia was set to perform in position 10, after Evergreen and before Tsikinia.
Tsikinia finished 7th, receiving a total of 138 points, including a single set of 12s - from Tremenoria.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Tsikinia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Tsikinia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Tsikinia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Gasandae====
{{flagicon|Gasandae}}{{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hana Vu with song "Keeper" was selected to represent Qasentria.
Gasandae was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 2, after The White Havens and before Tremenoria.
Gasandae was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Gasandae was set to perform in position 11, after Tsikinia and before Sovarasma.
Gasandae finished 11th, receiving a total of 114 points, including three sets of 12s- from Jarea, Ka'a and Kehbe and Qasentria.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Gasandae (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Gasandae (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Gasandae (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ka'a and Kehbe====
The contestants of national final are: CuteBad, Mykki Blanco ft. Kelsey Lu (represented Ka'a and Kehbe in the 14th and the 27th editions), Tanzer, INJI, Cakes Da Killa, LUCI, Lulu Be., Nimmo, Hercules and Love Affair ft. ANOHNI (represented Wyvernbourne in the 13th edition) and Jean Dawson (represented Ka'a and Kehbe in the 27th edition).
{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}}{{flagicon|Torlova}} INJI with song "Madeline" was selected to represent Ka'a and Kehbe.
Ka'a and Kehbe was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 13, after Saint Vittoria and before Kuwiang.
Ka'a and Kehbe was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ka'a and Kehbe was set to perform in position 2, after Khamatin and before Hwaesonna.
Ka'a and Kehbe finished 5th, receiving 155 points, including three sets of 12s - from Kingdovania, Panguil and Shkeera.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ka'a and Kehbe (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Vikyirie}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ka'a and Kehbe (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ka'a and Kehbe (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Dýria====
{{flagicon|Dýria}}{{flagicon|Pohunskia}} BeBe Zahara Benet with song "Money 2 Much" was selected to represent Dýria.
Dýria was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 10, after Novalia and before US Eldance.
Dýria was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Dýria was set to perform in position 5, after Qasentria and before Ximbala.
Dýria finished 15th, receiving a total of 106 points, including three sets of 12s - from Frootania, Pohunskia and Zylofonija.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Dýria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Panguil}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Dýria (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Dýria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Dýria (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Dýria (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Dorma====
Aria Nepesowa with song "Yash Men" was selected to represent Dorma. The entry became the first ever song in Dorman.
In the grand final, Dorma was set to perform in position 7, after Ximbala and before Ermy.
Dorma finished 29th, receiving a total of 51 points, including two sets of 12s - from Breavania and Suuher.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Dorma (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Dorma (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Dorma (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Vikyirie====
Gåte with song "Rideboll og Gullborg" were selected to represent Vikyirie.
Vikyirie was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 16, after Ninelie.
Vikyirie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Vikyirie finished 9th, receiving a total of 74 points, with only three points away from qualification. This result remains as the best result since their return in the 28th edition.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Vikyirie (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Vikyirie (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Vikyirie (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Vikyirie (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ydiwealth====
The contestants of second edition of Ywdifest are: {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Los Del Fino & Ingrid Laien, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Paloma, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Benjamin (placed 5th in the first edition), {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Julieta, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Nelli Matula, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Grace Gaustad, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Belén Aguilera, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}}{{flagicon|Atlandia}} Ylva, {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Jannika B and {{flagicon|Ydiwealth}} Alice Wonder.
Belén Aguilera with song "Antagonista" had won the second edition of Ywdifest.
Ydiwealth was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 8, after Pohunskia and before Novalia.
Ydiwealth was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Ydiwealth finished 11th, receiving a total of 58 points, including two sets of 12s - from Freyhurst and Torlova.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ydiwealth (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|ROF|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ydiwealth (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ydiwealth (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ydiwealth (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Lanovina====
Lindsay Lohan with song "Rumors" was selected to represent Lanovina.
In the grand final, Lanovina was set to perform in position 30, after Vradiazi.
Lanovina finished 19th, receiving 85 points, including two sets of 12s - from Ruyjin Republic and US Eldance.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Lanovina (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lanovina (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lanovina (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Tsytria====
The contestants of the first edition of Citritio are: Glitterati, MRFY and Sanja Vučić.
Sanja Vučić with song "Omadjijan" had won the first edition of Citritio with 6 votes, while Glitterati and MRFY placed as joint runners-up with a single vote.
Tsytria was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 3, after Llort and before Panguil.
Tsytria was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Tsytria was set to perform in position 24, after Shkeera and before Breavania.
Tsytria finished 10th, receiving a total of 116 points, including a single set of 12s - from Tsikinia.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Tsytria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Tsytria (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Tsytria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Shkeera====
Krane feat. Panama with song "Who Loved You Better" were selected to represent Shkeera.
Shkeera was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 7, after Khamatin and before Tsikinia.
Shkeera was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Shkeera was set to perform in position 23, after Kazkya and before Tsytria.
Shkeera finished 20th, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Scandavia.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Shkeera (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Shkeera (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Shkeera (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Llort====
Nikitaa with song "Goddess" was selected to represent Llort.
Llort was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 2, after Frootania and before Tsytria.
Llort was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Llort's first non-qualification since the 26th edition.
Llort finished 14th, receiving a total of 40 points, with 37 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Llort (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Llort (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Llort (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Llort (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Qasentria====
Shamir with song "Cisgender" was selected to represent Qasentria.
Qasentria was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 14, after Ruyjin Republic and before Torlova.
Qasentria was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform in position 4, after Hwaesonna and before Dyria.
Qasentria finished 12th, receiving a total of 112 points, including five sets of 12s - from Namimori, Ninelie, Sovarasma, Ulikana and Vradiazi.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Qasentria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Namimori====
My Life As Ali Thomas with song "Ocean" were selected to represent Namimori.
In the grand final, Namimori was set to perform in position 13, after Sovarasma and before Torlova.
Namimori finished 25th, receiving a total of 71 points, including two sets of 12s - from Lakadamia and Llort.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Namimori (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Llort}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Namimori (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Namimori (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Zylofonija====
{{flagicon|Zylofonija}}{{flagicon|Juliana}} Spice with song "Tape Measure" was selected to represent Zylofonija.
Zylofonija was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 12, after US Eldance and before Ruyjin Republic.
Zylofonija was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Zylofonija was set to perform in position 18, after Fordia and before Lakadamia.
Zylofonija finished 3rd, receiving a total of 169 points, including three sets of 12s - from Dorma, Juliana and Tsytria.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Zylofonija (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Zylofonija (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Zylofonija (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Werdiana====
Michelle O Faith with song "Black Lolita" was selected to represent Werdiana on their debut.
Werdiana was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 1, before Freyhurst.
Werdiana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut.
Werdiana finished 15th, receiving a total of 33 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Werdiana (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|ROF
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Werdiana (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ermy====
Nikolija with song "Dodole" was selected to represent Ermy, marking Ermy's second entry, being sung in Selrenese in a row.
Ermy was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 5, after Panguil and before Glacea.
Ermy was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ermy was set to perform in position 8, after Dorma and before Evergreen.
Ermy finished 8th, receiving a total of 134 points, including a single set of 12s - from Vikyirie.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ermy (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Panguil}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ermy (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ermy (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ninelie====
Katy Perry with song "Did Somebody Say" was selected to represent Ninelie. She previously represented Glaray in the 10th edition, after being set to represent Ninelie in the 3rd edition.
Ninelie was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 15, after Hwaesonna and before Vikyirie.
Ninelie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Ninelie finished last, only receiving a total of 14 points. This was Ninelie's worst result.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ninelie (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ninelie (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Saint Vittoria====
MarsMango with song "Nasa'n Ka, Oh Luna?" was selected to represent Saint Vittoria.
Saint Vittoria was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 12, after Achróa and before Ka'a and Kehbe.
Saint Vittoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Saint Vittoria finished 13th, receiving a total of 49 points, with 21 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Saint Vittoria (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|ROF}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Saint Vittoria (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Saint Vittoria (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Saint Vittoria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Fordia====
Joesef with song "It's Been A Little Heavy Lately" was selected to represent Fordia.
Fordia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 5, after Lidonia and before Khamatin.
Fordia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Fordia was set to perform in position 17, after Pohunskia and before Zylofonija.
Fordia finished 16th, receiving a total of 94 points, including two sets of 12s - from Gasandae and Glaiola.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Fordia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Fordia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Fordia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Jarea====
Macaroom with song "Mugen" was selected to represent Jarea.
Jarea was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 11, after Sovarasma and before Alkyria.
Jarea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Jarea finished 11th, receiving a total of 62 points, including a asingle set of 12 - from Hwaesonna, with only 15 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|ROF}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Jarea (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Jarea (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ulikana====
{{flagicon|Ulikana}}{{flagicon|Ka'a and Kehbe}}{{flagicon|Scandavia}} Flo with song "Immature" were selected to represent Ulikana.
Ulikana was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 10, after Alchten and before Achróa.
Ulikana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Ulikana finished 9th, receiving a total of 68 points, including a single set of 12s - from Kuwiang, with only two points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ulikana (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|ROF}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ulikana (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Hwaesonna====
Youha with song "Last Dance" was selected to represent Hwaesonna on their debut.
Hwaesonna was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 14, after Glaiola and before Ninelie.
Hwaesonna was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Hwaesonna's first qualification since the 23rd edition.
In the grand final, Hwaesonna was set to perform in position 3, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Qasentria.
Hwaesonna finished 17th, receiving a total of 91 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Hwaesonna (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Hwaesonna (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Hwaesonna (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Evergreen====
Alvvays with song "Belinda Says" was selected to represent Evergreen. They previously represented Evergreen in the 16th edition.
Evergreen was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 6, after Kingdovania and before Pohunskia.
Evergreen was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Evergreen was set to perform in position 9, after Ermy and before Tsikinia.
Evergreen finished 2nd, receiving a total of 170 points, including three sets of 12s - from Alkyria, Khamatin and Sincuerello.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Evergreen (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Evergreen (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Evergreen (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Lakadamia====
{{flagicon|Lakadamia}}{{flagicon|Boninbourg}} Ade with song "Tout savoir" was selected to represent Lakadamia. She was a member ogf Therapie TAXI, who represented Boninbourg in the 19th edition.
Lakadamia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 4, after Yeukiwan and before Kingdovania.
Lakadamia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Lakadamia was set to perform in position 19, after Zylofonija and before Lidonia.
Lakadamia finished 24th, receiving a total of 77 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Lakadamia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Ermy}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Alkyria====
Postcards with song "Fossilized" was selected to represent Alkyria on their return.
Alkyria was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 12, after Jarea and before Glaiola.
Alkyria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Alkyria finished 12th, receiving a total of 57 points, including a single set of 12s - from Glacea, with only 20 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Alkyria (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|ROF
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Alkyria (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Alkyria (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Alkyria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Lidonia====
Lucy Dacus with song "Triple Dog Dare" was selected to represent Lidonia.
Lidonia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 4, after Tremenoria and before Fordia.
Lidonia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Lidonia was set to perform in position 20, after Lakadamia and before Glaiola.
Lidonia finished 21st, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Saint Vittoria.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Lidonia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Dorma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lidonia (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Lidonia (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Kingdovania====
Daya with song "See You In My Dreams" was selected to represent Kingdovania.
Kingdovania was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 5, after Lakadamia and before Evergreen.
Kingdovania was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Kingdovania finished 9th, receiving a total of 63 points, with only six points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Kingdovania (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|ROF}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Kingdovania (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ninelie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Kingdovania (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Kingdovania (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Glacea====
Gracie Abrams with song "Difficult" was selected to represent Glacea.
Glacea was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 6, after Ermy and before Breavania.
Glacea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Glacea's first non-qualification since the 18th edition.
Glacea placed 15th, only receiving a total of 22 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Glacea (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glacea (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Glacea (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Glacea (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Vradiazi====
Lola Indigo and Maria Becerra with song "Diskoteka" were selected to represent Vradiazi. Lola Indigo previously attempted to represent US Eldance in the 16th edition in a duo with Mala Rodríguez with song "Mujer bruja".
Vradiazi was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 8, after Breavania and before Juliana.
Vradiazi was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Vradiazi's first qualification since the 26th edition.
In the grand final, Vradiazi was set to perform in position 29, after Niolskiaj and before Lanovina.
Vradiazi finished 9th, receiving a total of 130 points, including four sets of 12s - from Glacea, Kazkya, Niolskiaj and Ydiwealth.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Vradiazi (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Vradiazi (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====US Eldance====
vtss with song "Make You Scream" was selected to represent US Eldance.
US Eldance was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 11, after Dýria and before Zylofonija.
US Eldance was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
US Eldance finished 14th, receiving a total of 45 points, with 24 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to US Eldance (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|ROF|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to US Eldance (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Aquia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by US Eldance (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by US Eldance (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Freyhurst====
Cute Whore with song "White Icing" was selected to represent Freyhurst on their return.
Freyhurst was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 2, after Werdiana and before Yeukiwan.
Freyhurst was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Freyhurst's first non-qualification since the 24th edition.
Freyhurst finished last, only receiving a total of 16 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Freyhurst (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Freyhurst (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Katsyria}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Freyhurst (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Freyhurst (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Ximbala====
La Máquina Camaleón and {{flagicon|Ximbala}}{{flagicon|Sincuerello}} Paola Navarrete with song "Los Zanqueros" were selected to represent Ximbala.
In the grand final, Ximbala was set to perform in position 6, after Dyria and before Dorma.
Ximbala finished 27th, receiving a total of 60 points, including a single set of 12s - from Lanovina.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Ximbala (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Tremenoria}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ximbala (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Ximbala (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Yeukiwan====
{{flagicon|Namimori}}{{flagicon|Shinkoyu}}{{flagicon|Yeukiwan}} Taeyeon with song "INVU" was selected to represent Yeukiwan.
Yeukiwan was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 3, after Freyhurst and before Lakadamia.
Yeukiwan was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Yeukiwan finished 13th, receiving a total of 52 points, including a single set of 12s - from Dorma, with 17 points away from qualification.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Yeukiwan (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Dorma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Yeukiwan (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Yeukiwan (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Yeukiwan (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Tremenoria====
Ioana Gika with song "Out of Focus" was selected to represent Tremenoria on their debut.
Tremenoria was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 3, after Gasandae and before Lidonia.
Tremenoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut.
Tremenoria finished last, only receiving a total of 23 points.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Tremenoria (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Tremenoria (Semi-final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Danskanksova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Tremenoria (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Tremenoria (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ximbala}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Sincuerello}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Lanovina}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Namimori}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Torlova====
Naaz with song "Azadi" was selected to represent Torlova.
Torlova was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 15, after Qasentria and before Suuher.
Torlova was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Torlova was set to perform in position 14, after Namimori and before Ruyjin Republic.
Torlova finished 4th, receiving a total of 159 points, including four sets of 12s - from Ermy, Freyhurst, Werdiana and Ximbala.
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded to Torlova (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|}
{{col-begin}}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Torlova (Semifinal)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|}
{{col-2}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Torlova (Final)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Aquia====
{{col-begin}}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Aquia (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Dýria}}
|}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Aquia (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Aquia (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Jarea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Danskanksova====
{{col-begin}}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Danskanksova (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Qasentria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Novalia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Evergreen}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|US Eldance}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Danskanksova (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Lidonia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Alchten}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Fordia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Gasandae}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Tremenoria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Danskanksova (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Sovarasma}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Breavania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Glacea}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Frootania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|}
{{col-end}}
====Katsyria====
{{col-begin}}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Katsyria (Semifinal 1)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Werdiana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Zylofonija}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Torlova}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Suuher}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Pohunskia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Kingdovania}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Lakadamia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Freyhurst}}
|}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Katsyria (Semifinal 2)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Scandavia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ulikana}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Khamatin}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Tsikinia}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Kuwiang}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Shkeera}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|The White Havens}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Achróa}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Kazkya}}
|}
{{col-3}}
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|+ Points awarded by Katsyria (Semifinal 3)
|-
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score
! scope="col" | Country
|-
! scope="row" | 12 points
|{{fc|Vradiazi}}
|-
! scope="row" | 10 points
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}
|-
! scope="row" | 8 points
|{{fc|Ermy}}
|-
! scope="row" | 7 points
|{{fc|Tsytria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 6 points
|{{fc|Llort}}
|-
! scope="row" | 5 points
|{{fc|Panguil}}
|-
! scope="row" | 4 points
|{{fc|Alkyria}}
|-
! scope="row" | 3 points
|{{fc|Vikyirie}}
|-
! scope="row" | 2 points
|{{fc|Glaiola}}
|-
! scope="row" | 1 point
|{{fc|Juliana}}
|}
{{col-end}}
|
Latest revision as of 14:24, 5 December 2022
Fantasia Contest 30 Edit
Entries Edit
Niolskiaj Edit
Cibo Matto with song "Sugar Water" were selected to represent Niolskiaj.
In the grand final, Niolskiaj was set to perform in position 28, after Sincuerello and before Vradiazi.
Niolskiaj placed 30th and last, only receiving a total of 18 points. This was Niolskiaj's lowest result in the grand final.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | United States of Eldance |
6 points | Tremenoria |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Achróa |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Panguil Edit
Oston with song "Whatshisface" was selected to represent Panguil.
Panguil was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 4, after Tsytria and before Ermy.
Panguil was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Panguil's first non-qualification.
Panguil placed 13th, receiving a total of 56 points, with 21 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Ximbala |
8 points | |
7 points | Alkyria |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Katsyria |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Glaiola Edit
The contestants of Glaiola Gala VIII are: Yasmyn, Soraia Tavares, Eva de Marce, Xosé Lois Romero feat. Aliboria, Soleá Morente feat. Isa Cea (of Triángulo de Amor Bizarro), Girl Ultra and Little Jesus, Terno Rei, Crystal Murray, Twin Tribes, Stereossauro feat. Selma Uamusse.
Soleá Morente feat. Isa Cea (of Triángulo de Amor Bizarro) and Stereossauro feat. Selma Uamusse became the superfinalists.
Stereossauro feat. Selma Uamusse with song "Sekeleka" were declared the winners.
Glaiola was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 13, after Alkyria and before Hwaesonna.
Glaiola was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Glaiola was set to perform in position 21, after Lidonia and before Kazkya.
Glaiola placed 23rd, receiving a total of 78 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Lanovina |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Juliana Edit
The contestants of Melody Arena (The Swan Song) are: YENDRY, Jackie Extreme (previously represented Juliana in the 22nd edition), Jamelia, DUCKWRTH (previously represented Juliana in the 27th edition) and SYD, MHD and Cannons.
Jamelia with song "Beware of the Dog" had won Melody Arena (The Swan Song).
Juliana was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 9, after Vradiazi and before Sovarasma.
Juliana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Juliana placed 10th, receiving a total of 74 points, with only three points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Namimori |
7 points | Jarea |
6 points | Hwaesonna |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Ulikana |
8 points | |
7 points | Aquia |
6 points | |
5 points | Dýria |
4 points | Danskanksova |
3 points | Achróa |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Breavania Edit
Tears For Fears with song "My Demons" were selected to represent Breavania.
Breavania was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 7, after Glacea and before Vradiazi.
Breavania was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Breavania's first qualification.
In the grand final, Breavania was set to perform in position 25, after Tsytria and before Frootania.
Breavania finished finished 26th, receiving a total of 60 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | The White Havens |
8 points | Kuwiang |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Frootania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
The White Havens Edit
Margaret Island with song "Senki Nem Felel" were selected to represent The White Havens. This marked only second song, after "Fekete részem" by AWS, who represented Sirenforest, to be sung in Magyarsorgak.
The White Havens was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 1, before Gasandae.
The White Havens was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
The White Havens finished 14th, receiving a total of 35 points, with the same amount of points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Gasandae |
7 points | |
6 points | Ulikana |
5 points | Lidonia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Achróa |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Aquia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Katsyria |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Khamatin Edit
The contestants of the third edition "Songen Ar Xhama Tevere" are: La Femme, Julianna Barwick, BRÖ, The Avalanches, Oklou, Jessie Ware (previously represented Onduria in the 3rd edition and Ka'a and Kehbe in the 20th edition), MGMT and Winnie Raeder.
The national selection was won by Jessie Ware with song "Free Yourself".
Khamatin was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 6, after Fordia and before Shkeera.
Khamatin was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Khamatin was set to perform in position 1, before Ka'a and Kehbe.
Khamatin had won the 30th edition, receiving a total of 196 points, which included two sets of 12s - from Kuwiang and The White Havens.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Achróa |
3 points | |
2 points | Saint Vittoria |
1 point |
|
|
Suuher Edit
zarya with song "Sila" were selected to represent Suuher.
Suuher was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 16, after Torlova.
Suuher was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Suuher's first non-qualification.
Suuher finished 10th, receiving a total of 63 points, with only six points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | Qasentria |
6 points | |
5 points | Lakadamia |
4 points | |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Danskanksova |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Ninelie |
|
|
Sovarasma Edit
The contestants of Xoculd Yumngokzit 3 are: ODESZA ft. Ólafur Arnalds (represented Ninelie in the 15th edition), Ljos, julek ploski and Ola Budzyńska, Ginge Anvik, Audun Sandvik, Thomas Klug and The Norwegian Radio Orchestra, Sandrayati, Black Lilys, Urias (represented Aquia in the 18th edition), black midi, Hellberg ft. Rodney Chrome, Pink Oculus and Thomas Bergersen.
ODESZA ft. Ólafur Arnalds, Urias and black midi qualified for the superfinal.
black midi with song "Eat Men Eat" had won Xoculd Yumngokzit 3.
Sovarasma was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 10, after Juliana and before Jarea.
Sovarasma was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Sovarasma was set to perform in position 12, after Gasandae and before Namimori.
Sovarasma placed 18th, receiving 87 points, including two sets of 12s - from Achróa and Alchten.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Novalia |
7 points | Juliana |
6 points | Frootania |
5 points | Qasentria |
4 points | |
3 points | Torlova |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Alchten Edit
Xiu Xiu and Liz Harris with song "A Bottle of Rum" were selected to represent Alchten.
Alchten was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 9, after Tsikinia and before Ulikana.
Alchten was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Alchten's first non-qualification since the 26th edition.
Alchten finished 10th, receiving a total of 63 points, including two sets of 12s - from Achróa and the host country Sincuerello, with only seven points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Lanovina |
8 points | |
7 points | Gasandae |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Danskanksova |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Lakadamia |
|
|
Ruyjin Republic Edit
Julia Jacklin with song "End of a Friendship" was selected to represent Ruyjin Republic.
Ruyjin Republic was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 13, after Zylofonija and before Qasentria.
Ruyjin Republic was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ruyjin Republic was set to perform in position 15, after Torlova and before Pohunskia.
Ruyjin Republic placed 22nd, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Novalia.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Novalia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Achróa |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Alchten |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Scandavia Edit
Bade with song "Fragile" was selected to represent Scandavia.
Scandavia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 16, after Kazkya.
Scandavia was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Scandavia finished 12th, receiving a total of 49 points, including a single set of 12s - from Kazkya.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kazkya |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Saint Vittoria |
5 points | |
4 points | Kuwiang |
3 points | Lanovina |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Katsyria |
10 points | Sovarasma |
8 points | |
7 points | Werdiana |
6 points | |
5 points | Aquia |
4 points | |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Achróa Edit
Mexican Institute of Sound ft. Gaby Moreno with song "Yemayá" were selected to represent Achróa.
Achróa was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 11, after Ulikana and before Saint Vittoria.
Achróa was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Achróa finished 11th, receiving a total of 56 points, with 14 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Saint Vittoria |
7 points | Ulikana |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Lidonia |
3 points | |
2 points | Tsikinia |
1 point | Kazkya |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Sovarasma |
10 points | Alkyria |
8 points | Jarea |
7 points | Glaiola |
6 points | Glacea |
5 points | Vikyirie |
4 points | Breavania |
3 points | Juliana |
2 points | Tsytria |
1 point | Ermy |
Sincuerello Edit
Melody Prochet with song "Quand Vas Tu Rentrer?" was selected to represent the host country Sincuerello.
In the grand final, Sincuerello was set to perform in position 27, after Frootania and before Niolskiaj.
The host country Sincuerello finished 28th, receiving a total of 56 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Achróa |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Qasentria |
1 point | Hwaesonna |
|
|
Novalia Edit
Ginger Root with song "Holy Hell" were selected to represent Novalia on their debut.
Novalia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 9, after Ydiwealth and before Dýria.
Novalia was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut.
Novalia placed 12th, receiving a total of 58 points, including two sets of 12s - from Ruyjin Republic and Suuher.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Niolskiaj |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Danskanksova |
8 points | Frootania |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Glaiola |
|
|
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Khamatin |
10 points | Tsikinia |
8 points | Gasandae |
7 points | Saint Vittoria |
6 points | Kuwiang |
5 points | Ka'a and Kehbe |
4 points | Fordia |
3 points | Kazkya |
2 points | Scandavia |
1 point | Lidonia |
Pohunskia Edit
Sophie Ellis-Bextor and Wuh Oh with song "Hypnotised" were selected to represent Pohunskia. Sophie Ellis-Bextor represented Glaiola in a duo with Spiller with song "Groovejet" in the 1st edition of TFC, placing 25th. She was also initially chosen to represent Niolskiaj with song "Murder On The Dancefloor", although the entry was rejected.
Pohunskia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 7, after Evergreen and before Ydiwealth.
Pohunskia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Pohunskia was set to perform in position 16, after Ruyjin Republic and before Fordia.
Pohunskia finished 6th, receiving a total of 149 points, including two sets of 12s - from Dýria and Fordia.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Vradiazi |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Kazkya Edit
Ethel Cain with song "Strangers" was selected to represent Kazkya.
Kazkya was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 15, after Kuwiang and before Scandavia.
Kazkya was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Kazkya was set to perform in position 22, after Glaiola and before Shkeera.
Kazkya finished 13th, receiving a total of 111 points, including three sets of 12s - from Hwaesonna, Lidonia and Torlova.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Tsytria |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Ydiwealth |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Evergreen |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Kuwiang Edit
Jayli Wolf with song "Bleed Like Us" was selected to represent Kuwiang.
Kuwiang was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 14, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Kazkya.
Kuwiang was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Kuwiang finished 15th, receiving a total of 34 points, including a single set of 12s- from Scandavia, with 36 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Scandavia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | The White Havens |
6 points | |
5 points | Achróa |
4 points | ROF |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Sovarasma |
6 points | |
5 points | Katsyria |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Dýria |
1 point |
|
|
Frootania Edit
Sampa the Great ft. Chef 187, tio Nason and Mwanjé with song "Never Forget" were selected to represent Frootania.
Frootania was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 1, before Llort.
Frootania was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Frootania was set to perform in position 26, after Breavania and before Sincuerello.
Frootania finished 14th, receiving a total of 108 points, including a single set of 12s - from Evergreen.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Evergreen |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Novalia |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Tsikinia Edit
Residente ft. Ibeyi with song "This Is Not America" were selected to represent Tsikinia. They attempted to represent Niolskiaj in the previous edition with the same song, losing to Lisa B.
Tsikinia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 8, after Shkeera and before Alchten.
Tsikinia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Tsikinia's first qualification.
In the grand final, Tsikinia was set to perform in position 10, after Evergreen and before Tsikinia.
Tsikinia finished 7th, receiving a total of 138 points, including a single set of 12s - from Tremenoria.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Tremenoria |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Ulikana |
5 points | Pohunskia |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Gasandae Edit
Hana Vu with song "Keeper" was selected to represent Qasentria.
Gasandae was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 2, after The White Havens and before Tremenoria.
Gasandae was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Gasandae was set to perform in position 11, after Tsikinia and before Sovarasma.
Gasandae finished 11th, receiving a total of 114 points, including three sets of 12s- from Jarea, Ka'a and Kehbe and Qasentria.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | United States of Eldance |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Kuwiang |
3 points | |
2 points | Kingdovania |
1 point | Fordia |
|
|
Ka'a and Kehbe Edit
The contestants of national final are: CuteBad, Mykki Blanco ft. Kelsey Lu (represented Ka'a and Kehbe in the 14th and the 27th editions), Tanzer, INJI, Cakes Da Killa, LUCI, Lulu Be., Nimmo, Hercules and Love Affair ft. ANOHNI (represented Wyvernbourne in the 13th edition) and Jean Dawson (represented Ka'a and Kehbe in the 27th edition).
INJI with song "Madeline" was selected to represent Ka'a and Kehbe.
Ka'a and Kehbe was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 13, after Saint Vittoria and before Kuwiang.
Ka'a and Kehbe was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ka'a and Kehbe was set to perform in position 2, after Khamatin and before Hwaesonna.
Ka'a and Kehbe finished 5th, receiving 155 points, including three sets of 12s - from Kingdovania, Panguil and Shkeera.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Ninelie |
|
|
Dýria Edit
BeBe Zahara Benet with song "Money 2 Much" was selected to represent Dýria.
Dýria was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 10, after Novalia and before US Eldance.
Dýria was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Dýria was set to perform in position 5, after Qasentria and before Ximbala.
Dýria finished 15th, receiving a total of 106 points, including three sets of 12s - from Frootania, Pohunskia and Zylofonija.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Fordia |
6 points | Vikyirie |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Sovarasma |
|
|
|
|
Dorma Edit
Aria Nepesowa with song "Yash Men" was selected to represent Dorma. The entry became the first ever song in Dorman.
In the grand final, Dorma was set to perform in position 7, after Ximbala and before Ermy.
Dorma finished 29th, receiving a total of 51 points, including two sets of 12s - from Breavania and Suuher.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Glacea |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Niolskiaj |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Vikyirie Edit
Gåte with song "Rideboll og Gullborg" were selected to represent Vikyirie.
Vikyirie was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 16, after Ninelie.
Vikyirie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Vikyirie finished 9th, receiving a total of 74 points, with only three points away from qualification. This result remains as the best result since their return in the 28th edition.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Vradiazi |
8 points | |
7 points | Glacea |
6 points | Ninelie |
5 points | Namimori |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Frootania |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Danskanksova |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Achróa |
4 points | Dýria |
3 points | Katsyria |
2 points | |
1 point | Werdiana |
|
|
Ydiwealth Edit
The contestants of second edition of Ywdifest are: Los Del Fino & Ingrid Laien, Paloma, Benjamin (placed 5th in the first edition), Julieta, Nelli Matula, Grace Gaustad, Belén Aguilera, Ylva, Jannika B and Alice Wonder.
Belén Aguilera with song "Antagonista" had won the second edition of Ywdifest.
Ydiwealth was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 8, after Pohunskia and before Novalia.
Ydiwealth was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Ydiwealth finished 11th, receiving a total of 58 points, including two sets of 12s - from Freyhurst and Torlova.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Niolskiaj |
7 points |
|
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Zylofonija |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Ulikana |
7 points | Aquia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Lanovina Edit
Lindsay Lohan with song "Rumors" was selected to represent Lanovina.
In the grand final, Lanovina was set to perform in position 30, after Vradiazi.
Lanovina finished 19th, receiving 85 points, including two sets of 12s - from Ruyjin Republic and US Eldance.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Gasandae |
8 points | Juliana |
7 points | Vikyirie |
6 points | |
5 points | Tremenoria |
4 points | |
3 points | Tsytria |
2 points | Breavania |
1 point | Dýria |
|
|
Tsytria Edit
The contestants of the first edition of Citritio are: Glitterati, MRFY and Sanja Vučić.
Sanja Vučić with song "Omadjijan" had won the first edition of Citritio with 6 votes, while Glitterati and MRFY placed as joint runners-up with a single vote.
Tsytria was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 3, after Llort and before Panguil.
Tsytria was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Tsytria was set to perform in position 24, after Shkeera and before Breavania.
Tsytria finished 10th, receiving a total of 116 points, including a single set of 12s - from Tsikinia.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Tsikinia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Shkeera Edit
Krane feat. Panama with song "Who Loved You Better" were selected to represent Shkeera.
Shkeera was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 7, after Khamatin and before Tsikinia.
Shkeera was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Shkeera was set to perform in position 23, after Kazkya and before Tsytria.
Shkeera finished 20th, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Scandavia.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Scandavia |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Breavania |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Llort Edit
Nikitaa with song "Goddess" was selected to represent Llort.
Llort was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 2, after Frootania and before Tsytria.
Llort was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Llort's first non-qualification since the 26th edition.
Llort finished 14th, receiving a total of 40 points, with 37 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Namimori |
8 points | Panguil |
7 points | |
6 points | Ermy |
5 points | |
4 points | Breavania |
3 points | |
2 points | Tsytria |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Katsyria |
5 points | |
4 points | Ulikana |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Qasentria Edit
Shamir with song "Cisgender" was selected to represent Qasentria.
Qasentria was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 14, after Ruyjin Republic and before Torlova.
Qasentria was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform in position 4, after Hwaesonna and before Dyria.
Qasentria finished 12th, receiving a total of 112 points, including five sets of 12s - from Namimori, Ninelie, Sovarasma, Ulikana and Vradiazi.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Suuher |
8 points | Frootania |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Gasandae |
4 points | Evergreen |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Namimori Edit
My Life As Ali Thomas with song "Ocean" were selected to represent Namimori.
In the grand final, Namimori was set to perform in position 13, after Sovarasma and before Torlova.
Namimori finished 25th, receiving a total of 71 points, including two sets of 12s - from Lakadamia and Llort.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Scandavia |
8 points | |
7 points | Panguil |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Evergreen |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Zylofonija Edit
Spice with song "Tape Measure" was selected to represent Zylofonija.
Zylofonija was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 12, after US Eldance and before Ruyjin Republic.
Zylofonija was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Zylofonija was set to perform in position 18, after Fordia and before Lakadamia.
Zylofonija finished 3rd, receiving a total of 169 points, including three sets of 12s - from Dorma, Juliana and Tsytria.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Sovarasma |
1 point |
|
|
Werdiana Edit
Michelle O Faith with song "Black Lolita" was selected to represent Werdiana on their debut.
Werdiana was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 1, before Freyhurst.
Werdiana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut.
Werdiana finished 15th, receiving a total of 33 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Yeukiwan |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Zylofonija |
6 points | |
5 points | Novalia |
4 points | ROF |
3 points | |
2 points | Suuher |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Katsyria |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Ninelie |
1 point | Danskanksova |
|
|
|
|
Ermy Edit
Nikolija with song "Dodole" was selected to represent Ermy, marking Ermy's second entry, being sung in Selrenese in a row.
Ermy was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 5, after Panguil and before Glacea.
Ermy was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Ermy was set to perform in position 8, after Dorma and before Evergreen.
Ermy finished 8th, receiving a total of 134 points, including a single set of 12s - from Vikyirie.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Vikyirie |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | United States of Eldance |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Ninelie Edit
Katy Perry with song "Did Somebody Say" was selected to represent Ninelie. She previously represented Glaray in the 10th edition, after being set to represent Ninelie in the 3rd edition.
Ninelie was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 15, after Hwaesonna and before Vikyirie.
Ninelie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Ninelie finished last, only receiving a total of 14 points. This was Ninelie's worst result.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Breavania |
5 points | |
4 points | Ermy |
3 points | Glaiola |
2 points | |
1 point | Tsytria |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Werdiana |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Saint Vittoria Edit
MarsMango with song "Nasa'n Ka, Oh Luna?" was selected to represent Saint Vittoria.
Saint Vittoria was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 12, after Achróa and before Ka'a and Kehbe.
Saint Vittoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Saint Vittoria finished 13th, receiving a total of 49 points, with 21 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Shkeera |
6 points | |
5 points | Khamatin |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Frootania |
10 points | Danskanksova |
8 points | |
7 points | Novalia |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Qasentria |
1 point |
|
|
Fordia Edit
Joesef with song "It's Been A Little Heavy Lately" was selected to represent Fordia.
Fordia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 5, after Lidonia and before Khamatin.
Fordia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Fordia was set to perform in position 17, after Pohunskia and before Zylofonija.
Fordia finished 16th, receiving a total of 94 points, including two sets of 12s - from Gasandae and Glaiola.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | Khamatin |
8 points | Lanovina |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Dýria |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Lidonia |
|
|
Jarea Edit
Macaroom with song "Mugen" was selected to represent Jarea.
Jarea was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 11, after Sovarasma and before Alkyria.
Jarea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Jarea finished 11th, receiving a total of 62 points, including a asingle set of 12 - from Hwaesonna, with only 15 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Hwaesonna |
10 points | |
8 points | Juliana |
7 points | Sovarasma |
6 points | Glaiola |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points |
|
2 points | Alkyria |
1 point | Glacea |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Qasentria |
10 points | |
8 points | Achróa |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Ulikana |
1 point |
|
|
Ulikana Edit
Flo with song "Immature" were selected to represent Ulikana.
Ulikana was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 10, after Alchten and before Achróa.
Ulikana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Ulikana finished 9th, receiving a total of 68 points, including a single set of 12s - from Kuwiang, with only two points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Kuwiang |
10 points | |
8 points |
|
7 points | Scandavia |
6 points | The White Havens |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Khamatin |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Qasentria |
6 points | Glaiola |
5 points | Frootania |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Hwaesonna Edit
Youha with song "Last Dance" was selected to represent Hwaesonna on their debut.
Hwaesonna was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 14, after Glaiola and before Ninelie.
Hwaesonna was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Hwaesonna's first qualification since the 23rd edition.
In the grand final, Hwaesonna was set to perform in position 3, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Qasentria.
Hwaesonna finished 17th, receiving a total of 91 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Dýria |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Evergreen Edit
Alvvays with song "Belinda Says" was selected to represent Evergreen. They previously represented Evergreen in the 16th edition.
Evergreen was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 6, after Kingdovania and before Pohunskia.
Evergreen was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Evergreen was set to perform in position 9, after Ermy and before Tsikinia.
Evergreen finished 2nd, receiving a total of 170 points, including three sets of 12s - from Alkyria, Khamatin and Sincuerello.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Freyhurst |
7 points | |
6 points | Lidonia |
5 points | |
4 points | Ruyjin Republic |
3 points | Ximbala |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Lakadamia Edit
Ade with song "Tout savoir" was selected to represent Lakadamia. She was a member ogf Therapie TAXI, who represented Boninbourg in the 19th edition.
Lakadamia was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 4, after Yeukiwan and before Kingdovania.
Lakadamia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Lakadamia was set to perform in position 19, after Zylofonija and before Lidonia.
Lakadamia finished 24th, receiving a total of 77 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Yeukiwan |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | United States of Eldance |
5 points | Dýria |
4 points | |
3 points | Fordia |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
|
|
Alkyria Edit
Postcards with song "Fossilized" was selected to represent Alkyria on their return.
Alkyria was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 12, after Jarea and before Glaiola.
Alkyria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Alkyria finished 12th, receiving a total of 57 points, including a single set of 12s - from Glacea, with only 20 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Glacea |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Glaiola |
6 points | Juliana |
5 points | ROF |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Jarea |
1 point | Panguil |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lakadamia |
10 points | Achróa |
8 points | |
7 points | Danskanksova |
6 points | Werdiana |
5 points | |
4 points | Katsyria |
3 points | Aquia |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Lidonia Edit
Lucy Dacus with song "Triple Dog Dare" was selected to represent Lidonia.
Lidonia was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 4, after Tremenoria and before Fordia.
Lidonia was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Lidonia was set to perform in position 20, after Lakadamia and before Glaiola.
Lidonia finished 21st, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Saint Vittoria.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Saint Vittoria |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Ka'a and Kehbe |
5 points | Kuwiang |
4 points | Ulikana |
3 points | Kazkya |
2 points | |
1 point | Shkeera |
|
|
Kingdovania Edit
Daya with song "See You In My Dreams" was selected to represent Kingdovania.
Kingdovania was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 5, after Lakadamia and before Evergreen.
Kingdovania was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Kingdovania finished 9th, receiving a total of 63 points, with only six points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Lakadamia |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Ninelie |
6 points | |
5 points | Aquia |
4 points | Sovarasma |
3 points | |
2 points | Ulikana |
1 point |
|
|
Glacea Edit
Gracie Abrams with song "Difficult" was selected to represent Glacea.
Glacea was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 6, after Ermy and before Breavania.
Glacea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Glacea's first non-qualification since the 18th edition.
Glacea placed 15th, only receiving a total of 22 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Alkyria |
7 points | |
6 points | Vikyirie |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Sovarasma |
2 points | |
1 point | Hwaesonna |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Qasentria |
4 points | |
3 points | Lakadamia |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Vradiazi Edit
Lola Indigo and Maria Becerra with song "Diskoteka" were selected to represent Vradiazi. Lola Indigo previously attempted to represent US Eldance in the 16th edition in a duo with Mala Rodríguez with song "Mujer bruja".
Vradiazi was set to perform in the third semifinal, in position 8, after Breavania and before Juliana.
Vradiazi was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final, marking Vradiazi's first qualification since the 26th edition.
In the grand final, Vradiazi was set to perform in position 29, after Niolskiaj and before Lanovina.
Vradiazi finished 9th, receiving a total of 130 points, including four sets of 12s - from Glacea, Kazkya, Niolskiaj and Ydiwealth.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | United States of Eldance |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | Werdiana |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Zylofonija |
|
|
US Eldance Edit
vtss with song "Make You Scream" was selected to represent US Eldance.
US Eldance was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 11, after Dýria and before Zylofonija.
US Eldance was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
US Eldance finished 14th, receiving a total of 45 points, with 24 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Evergreen |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | Novalia |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | Danskanksova |
6 points | |
5 points | Ulikana |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Aquia |
1 point |
|
|
Freyhurst Edit
Cute Whore with song "White Icing" was selected to represent Freyhurst on their return.
Freyhurst was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 2, after Werdiana and before Yeukiwan.
Freyhurst was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Freyhurst's first non-qualification since the 24th edition.
Freyhurst finished last, only receiving a total of 16 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Glaiola |
7 points | |
6 points | Danskanksova |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Katsyria |
|
|
Ximbala Edit
La Máquina Camaleón and Paola Navarrete with song "Los Zanqueros" were selected to represent Ximbala.
In the grand final, Ximbala was set to perform in position 6, after Dyria and before Dorma.
Ximbala finished 27th, receiving a total of 60 points, including a single set of 12s - from Lanovina.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Lanovina |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Shkeera |
5 points | |
4 points | Alkyria |
3 points | |
2 points | Evergreen |
1 point | Sincuerello |
|
|
Yeukiwan Edit
Taeyeon with song "INVU" was selected to represent Yeukiwan.
Yeukiwan was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 3, after Freyhurst and before Lakadamia.
Yeukiwan was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final.
Yeukiwan finished 13th, receiving a total of 52 points, including a single set of 12s - from Dorma, with 17 points away from qualification.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | Dorma |
10 points | Ydiwealth |
8 points | Torlova |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | Freyhurst |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | Sovarasma |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Tremenoria Edit
Ioana Gika with song "Out of Focus" was selected to represent Tremenoria on their debut.
Tremenoria was set to perform in the second semifinal, in position 3, after Gasandae and before Lidonia.
Tremenoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut.
Tremenoria finished last, only receiving a total of 23 points.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | Achróa |
7 points | |
6 points | Scandavia |
5 points | |
4 points | Alchten |
3 points | Kazkya |
2 points | |
1 point |
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | Danskanksova |
2 points | |
1 point |
|
|
Torlova Edit
Naaz with song "Azadi" was selected to represent Torlova.
Torlova was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 15, after Qasentria and before Suuher.
Torlova was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final.
In the grand final, Torlova was set to perform in position 14, after Namimori and before Ruyjin Republic.
Torlova finished 4th, receiving a total of 159 points, including four sets of 12s - from Ermy, Freyhurst, Werdiana and Ximbala.
Score | Country |
---|---|
12 points | |
10 points | |
8 points | |
7 points | |
6 points | |
5 points | |
4 points | |
3 points | |
2 points | |
1 point | Glacea |
|
|
Aquia Edit
|
|
|
Danskanksova Edit
|
|
|
Katsyria Edit
|
|
|