User:Ujhfjtyj/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform 15th, after Suuher and before Frootania. |
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform 15th, after Suuher and before Frootania. |
||
"Minimize" had received 139 points, including three sets of 12s - from Flírskmasto, Lakadamia and Scandavia, with 33 points away from automatic qualification, placing Qasentria 9th. This was Qasentria's best result and also first time ever being in the top 10. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Qasentria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Katsyria==== |
====Katsyria==== |
||
Line 144: | Line 184: | ||
In the grand final, Katsyria was set to perform 25th, after Llort and before Scandavia. |
In the grand final, Katsyria was set to perform 25th, after Llort and before Scandavia. |
||
YUQI failed to repreat Hatchie's success and "Bonnie & Clyde" had received only 59 points, including two sets of 12s - from Wedse and Yeukiwan, placing Katsyria 24th, ahead only of the entries from Suuher and Taslana. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Katsyria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Wedse}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Glaiola==== |
====Glaiola==== |
||
Line 156: | Line 236: | ||
In the grand final, Glaiola was set to perform 10th, after Demacia and before Khamatin. |
In the grand final, Glaiola was set to perform 10th, after Demacia and before Khamatin. |
||
"Invincible" had received 73 points, including a single set of 12s - from Fyor, placing Glaiola 22nd, making the first time ever that Glaiola placed in the bottom five. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glaiola (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fyor}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Sincuerello==== |
====Sincuerello==== |
||
Line 164: | Line 284: | ||
Sincuerello was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, making the first time that Sincuerello failed to qualify three consecutive times. |
Sincuerello was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, making the first time that Sincuerello failed to qualify three consecutive times. |
||
"Never Catch Me" had received 54 points, placing Sincuerello in joint 10th place with Niolskiaj, with 12 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Sincuerello (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fyor}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Wedse}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Sincuerello (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Pohunskia==== |
====Pohunskia==== |
||
Line 172: | Line 370: | ||
Pohunskia was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Pohunskia was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
"Gura mise tha fo Èislein" had received 45 points, placing Pohunskia 12th, with 26 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Pohunskia (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Namimori}}|ROF}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Pohunskia (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Yeukiwan==== |
====Yeukiwan==== |
||
Line 200: | Line 476: | ||
In the grand final, Yeukiwan was set to perform 19th, after Taslana and before Aquia. |
In the grand final, Yeukiwan was set to perform 19th, after Taslana and before Aquia. |
||
"WooAh HIP" had received 115 points, including three sets of 12s - from Katsyria, Lanovina and Vradiazi, placing Yeukiwan 13th, with 57 points away from an automatic qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Yeukiwan (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Khamatin}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Ruyjin Republic==== |
====Ruyjin Republic==== |
||
Line 208: | Line 524: | ||
Ruyjin Republic was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Ruyjin Republic was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
"Colours of Love" had received only 33 points, placing Ruyjin Republic 15th, ahead only of the entry from Sovarasma. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ruyjin Republic (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ruyjin Republic (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Kuwiang==== |
====Kuwiang==== |
||
Line 222: | Line 616: | ||
Kuwiang was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, continuing non-qualification streak. |
Kuwiang was not announced among the top 21 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, continuing non-qualification streak. |
||
"Get Me Cum" had received 52 points, placing Kuwiang 12th. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Kuwiang (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Taslana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Moly-Boronia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Wedse}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Kuwiang (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Namimori==== |
====Namimori==== |