User:Ujhfjtyj/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Line 1,190: | Line 1,190: | ||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Kerwan}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}|{{fc|Orangina}}}} |
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Flírskmasto}}|{{fc|Kerwan}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}|{{fc|Orangina}}}} |
||
|} |
|||
====Fantasia Contest 6==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evämaa}}|{{fc|Shinkoyu}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kerwan}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Cercasia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|{{fc|Baesnia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|{{fc|Kerwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Cercasia}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Line 1,709: | Line 1,760: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
===Jaranese entries=== |
|||
====Dýria==== |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 7===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Dýria (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Beklium}} |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Golden Land}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Golden Land}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Atlandia}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Cercasia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Beklium}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Evämaa==== |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 4===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Evämaa |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Amelia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lab Rador}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 9===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Evämaa (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Foxtavia}}|{{fc|Sirenforest}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Shinkoyu}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Angostura}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pecunia}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Foxtavia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Baesnia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Angostura}}|{{fc|Lab Rador}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Jarea==== |
|||
=====Fantasia Contest 4===== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evämaa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Amelia}}|{{fc|Sothala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pacifica}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Demonica}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
==All Latinican entries== |
==All Latinican entries== |