User:Trhryy/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Line 9,694: | Line 9,694: | ||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
||
|} |
|||
==12 points== |
|||
===First semi-final=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by juries |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Llort}} |
|||
| {{fc|Juliana}}, '''{{fc|Kazkya}}''', {{fc|Torlova}}, {{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="4" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Achróa}} || {{fc|Alkyria}}, {{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Jarea}} || {{fc|Neocastria}}, {{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Kazkya}} || {{fc|Jarea}}, '''{{fc|Sirenforest}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sirenforest}} || {{fc|Llort}}, '''{{fc|Pohunskia}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="5" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Juliana}} || {{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Neocastria}} || {{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sincuerello}} || '''{{fc|Achróa}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|The White Havens}} || {{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Torlova}} || {{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by televoting |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Llort}} |
|||
| {{fc|Dýria}}, {{fc|Jarea}}, '''{{fc|Kazkya}}''', {{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
| {{fc|Alkyria}}, {{fc|Sincuerello}}, '''{{fc|Sirenforest}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="3" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Pohunskia}} || {{fc|Lidonia}}, {{fc|Neocastria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sirenforest}} || '''{{fc|Pohunskia}}''', {{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ximbala}} || {{fc|Torlova}}, {{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="4" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Kuwiang}} || {{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sincuerello}} || '''{{fc|Achróa}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Torlova}} || {{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Zylofonija}} || {{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by rest of Fantasia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
| #23, {{fc|Glaiola}}, {{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="2" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Pohunskia}} || {{fc|Dorma}}, {{fc|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|The White Havens}} || {{fc|Sovarasma}}, {{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="5" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Kazkya}} || {{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Neocastria}} || {{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Torlova}} || {{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ximbala}} || {{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Zylofonija}} || {{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Second semi-final=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by juries |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
| '''{{fc|Alchten}}''', {{fc|Glacea}}, {{fc|Glaiola}}, {{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="2" | 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Glaiola}} || '''{{fc|Aquia}}''', '''{{fc|Suuher}}''', {{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Suuher}} || '''{{fc|Boninbourg}}''', {{fc|Demacia}}, '''{{fc|Ermy}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="2" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Alchten}} || '''{{fc|Khamatin}}''', {{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Scandavia}} || {{fc|Qasentria}}, {{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="5" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Qasentria}} || {{fc|Moly-Boronia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sylvan}} || '''{{fc|Flírskmasto}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|US Eldance}} || {{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by televoting |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
| '''{{fc|Boninbourg}}''', {{fc|Danskanksova}}, '''{{fc|Ermy}}''', {{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Boninbourg}} |
|||
| {{fc|Moly-Boronia}}, {{fc|Qasentria}}, {{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="2" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Alchten}} || '''{{fc|Khamatin}}''', {{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Glaiola}} || '''{{fc|Aquia}}''', '''{{fc|Suuher}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="5" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Aquia}} || {{fc|Demacia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Danskanksova}} || {{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Demacia}} || '''{{fc|Alchten}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sylvan}} || '''{{fc|Flírskmasto}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|US Eldance}} || {{fc|Sylvan}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by rest of Fantasia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="3" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Danskanksova}} || {{fc|Lakadamia}}, {{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Demacia}} || {{fc|Niolskiaj}}, {{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Qasentria}} || {{fc|Dorma}}, {{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="4" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Alchten}} || #23 |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Aquia}} || {{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Moly-Boronia}} || {{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Suuher}} || {{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Third semi-final=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by juries |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="2" | 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} || {{fc|Evergreen}}, {{fc|Lakadamia}}, '''{{fc|Shkeera}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Niolskiaj}} || {{fc|Fordia}}, {{fc|Fyor}}, {{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Evergreen}} || '''{{fc|Loutreniye}}''', {{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="9" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Fyor}} || '''{{fc|Taslana}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Katsyria}} || {{fc|Wedse}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Kingdovania}} || {{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Lakadamia}} || '''{{fc|Ulikana}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} || '''{{fc|Ninelie}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Shkeera}} || {{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Taslana}} || '''{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ulikana}} || '''{{fc|Niolskiaj}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Wedse}} || {{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by televoting |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Taslana}} |
|||
| '''{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}''', {{fc|Sincuerello}}, {{fc|Sirenforest}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="3" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Katsyria}} || {{fc|Evergreen}}, {{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Lakadamia}} || '''{{fc|Ulikana}}''', {{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ulikana}} || {{fc|Fyor}}, '''{{fc|Niolskiaj}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="8" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Evergreen}} || '''{{fc|Loutreniye}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Fyor}} || '''{{fc|Taslana}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} || '''{{fc|Shkeera}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Kingdovania}} || {{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Namimori}} || {{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Niolskiaj}} || {{fc|Wedse}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} || '''{{fc|Ninelie}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Vradiazi}} || {{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by rest of Fantasia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
| {{fc|Achróa}}, {{fc|Glacea}}, {{fc|Glaiola}}, {{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="2" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} || {{fc|Frootania}}, {{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Vradiazi}} || {{fc|Dorma}}, {{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="4" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Evergreen}} || {{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Loutreniye}} || {{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Namimori}} || #23 |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Taslana}} || {{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|} |
|||
===Final=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by juries |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Llort}} |
|||
| {{fc|Juliana}}, '''{{fc|Kazkya}}''', {{fc|Torlova}}, {{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="4" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Achróa}} || {{fc|Alkyria}}, {{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Jarea}} || {{fc|Neocastria}}, {{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Kazkya}} || {{fc|Jarea}}, '''{{fc|Sirenforest}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sirenforest}} || {{fc|Llort}}, '''{{fc|Pohunskia}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="5" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Juliana}} || {{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Neocastria}} || {{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sincuerello}} || '''{{fc|Achróa}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|The White Havens}} || {{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Torlova}} || {{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by televoting |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! 4 |
|||
| {{fc|Llort}} |
|||
| {{fc|Dýria}}, {{fc|Jarea}}, '''{{fc|Kazkya}}''', {{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! 3 |
|||
| {{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
| {{fc|Alkyria}}, {{fc|Sincuerello}}, '''{{fc|Sirenforest}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="3" | 2 |
|||
| {{fc|Pohunskia}} || {{fc|Lidonia}}, {{fc|Neocastria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sirenforest}} || '''{{fc|Pohunskia}}''', {{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Ximbala}} || {{fc|Torlova}}, {{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="4" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Kuwiang}} || {{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Sincuerello}} || '''{{fc|Achróa}}''' |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Torlova}} || {{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Zylofonija}} || {{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ 12 points awarded by rest of Fantasia |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" | N. |
|||
! scope="col" | Contestant |
|||
! scope="col" | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" rowspan="5" | 1 |
|||
| {{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} || {{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
| {{fc|Taslana}} || Sova |
|||
|} |
|} |