User:Trhryy/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
(→Glaray) |
|||
Line 6,682: | Line 6,682: | ||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
|{{Unbulleted list|esc|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|{{Unbulleted list|esc|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
||
|} |
|||
=== Pashlanahuy === |
|||
Kobi Marimi with song "Yalla Bye" was choosen to represent Pashlanahuy. |
|||
He failed to qualify. |
|||
"Yalla Bye" had picked up 49 points, placing Pashlanahuy 14th out of fifteen countries. |
|||
The song received only 15 points from the juries (last), 34 points from the public (12th) and no points from Rest of Fantasia (9 points). |
|||
====Points awarded to Pashlanahuy==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Pashlanahuy (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Onduria}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}} |
|||
|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Trivania}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
====Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Pashlanahuy==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Pashlanahuy (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Drevona}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|esc |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
=== Atlandia === |
|||
Sanah with song "Idź" was choosen to represent Atlandia on their pre-last appearance. |
|||
She failed to qualify. |
|||
"Idź" had picked up only 41 points, placing Atlandia last out of fifteen countries. |
|||
The song received 17 points from the juries (14th), 24 points from the public (last) and no points from Rest of Fantasia (33 points). |
|||
====Points awarded to Atlandia==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Atlandia (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Televote |
|||
! scope="col" width="40%" | Jury |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Onduria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Corzazjan}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Yster}}}} |
|||
|{{fc|Onduria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaray}}|{{fc|Pashlanahuy}}|{{fc|Wyvernbourne}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 points |
|||
| |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|} |
|||
====Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Atlandia==== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Atlandia (Semi-final 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Levalle}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Flírskmasto}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||