User:FantasiaContest30/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Line 3,841: | Line 3,841: | ||
Vikyirie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Vikyirie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Vikyirie finished 9th, receiving a total of 74 points, with only three points away from qualification. This result remains as the best result since their return in the 28th edition. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vikyirie (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Vikyirie (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Vikyirie (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Vikyirie (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Ydiwealth==== |
====Ydiwealth==== |
||
Line 3,851: | Line 4,008: | ||
Ydiwealth was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Ydiwealth was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Ydiwealth finished 11th, receiving a total of 58 points, including two sets of 12s - from Freyhurst and Torlova. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ydiwealth (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|ROF|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ydiwealth (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ydiwealth (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ydiwealth (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Lanovina==== |
====Lanovina==== |
||
Line 3,857: | Line 4,171: | ||
In the grand final, Lanovina was set to perform in position 30, after Vradiazi. |
In the grand final, Lanovina was set to perform in position 30, after Vradiazi. |
||
Lanovina finished 19th, receiving 85 points, including two sets of 12s - from Ruyjin Republic and US Eldance. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Lanovina (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lanovina (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lanovina (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Tsytria==== |
====Tsytria==== |
||
Line 3,869: | Line 4,303: | ||
In the grand final, Tsytria was set to perform in position 24, after Shkeera and before Breavania. |
In the grand final, Tsytria was set to perform in position 24, after Shkeera and before Breavania. |
||
Tsytria finished 10th, receiving a total of 116 points, including a single set of 12s - from Tsikinia. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Tsytria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Tsytria (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Tsytria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Shkeera==== |
====Shkeera==== |
||
Line 3,879: | Line 4,433: | ||
In the grand final, Shkeera was set to perform in position 23, after Kazkya and before Tsytria. |
In the grand final, Shkeera was set to perform in position 23, after Kazkya and before Tsytria. |
||
Shkeera finished 20th, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Scandavia. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Shkeera (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Shkeera (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Shkeera (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Llort==== |
====Llort==== |
||
Line 3,887: | Line 4,561: | ||
Llort was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Llort's first non-qualification since the 26th edition. |
Llort was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Llort's first non-qualification since the 26th edition. |
||
Llort finished 14th, receiving a total of 40 points, with 37 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Llort (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Llort (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Llort (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Llort (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Qasentria==== |
====Qasentria==== |
||
Line 3,897: | Line 4,728: | ||
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform in position 4, after Hwaesonna and before Dyria. |
In the grand final, Qasentria was set to perform in position 4, after Hwaesonna and before Dyria. |
||
Qasentria finished 12th, receiving a total of 112 points, including five sets of 12s - from Namimori, Ninelie, Sovarasma, Ulikana and Vradiazi. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Qasentria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Lidonia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Novalia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Qasentria (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Namimori==== |
====Namimori==== |
||
Line 3,903: | Line 4,934: | ||
In the grand final, Namimori was set to perform in position 13, after Sovarasma and before Torlova. |
In the grand final, Namimori was set to perform in position 13, after Sovarasma and before Torlova. |
||
Namimori finished 25th, receiving a total of 71 points, including two sets of 12s - from Lakadamia and Llort. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Namimori (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Novalia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Namimori (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Namimori (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Zylofonija==== |
====Zylofonija==== |
||
Line 3,913: | Line 5,064: | ||
In the grand final, Zylofonija was set to perform in position 18, after Fordia and before Lakadamia. |
In the grand final, Zylofonija was set to perform in position 18, after Fordia and before Lakadamia. |
||
Zylofonija finished 3rd, receiving a total of 169 points, including three sets of 12s - from Dorma, Juliana and Tsytria. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Zylofonija (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Zylofonija (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Zylofonija (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Werdiana==== |
====Werdiana==== |
||
Line 3,921: | Line 5,192: | ||
Werdiana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut. |
Werdiana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut. |
||
Werdiana finished 15th, receiving a total of 33 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Werdiana (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Novalia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|ROF |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Werdiana (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Freyhurst}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Werdiana (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Ermy==== |
====Ermy==== |
||
Line 3,931: | Line 5,439: | ||
In the grand final, Ermy was set to perform in position 8, after Dorma and before Evergreen. |
In the grand final, Ermy was set to perform in position 8, after Dorma and before Evergreen. |
||
Ermy finished 8th, receiving a total of 134 points, including a single set of 12s - from Vikyirie. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ermy (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Namimori}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Panguil}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Llort}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ermy (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ermy (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Ninelie==== |
====Ninelie==== |
||
Line 3,939: | Line 5,567: | ||
Ninelie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Ninelie was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Ninelie finished last, only receiving a total of 14 points. This was Ninelie's worst result. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ninelie (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ninelie (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Semifinal 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ninelie (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Saint Vittoria==== |
====Saint Vittoria==== |
||
Line 3,947: | Line 5,812: | ||
Saint Vittoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Saint Vittoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Saint Vittoria finished 13th, receiving a total of 49 points, with 21 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Saint Vittoria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}|ROF}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Saint Vittoria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Novalia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Saint Vittoria (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Saint Vittoria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Fordia==== |
====Fordia==== |
||
Line 3,957: | Line 5,979: | ||
In the grand final, Fordia was set to perform in position 17, after Pohunskia and before Zylofonija. |
In the grand final, Fordia was set to perform in position 17, after Pohunskia and before Zylofonija. |
||
Fordia finished 16th, receiving a total of 94 points, including two sets of 12s - from Gasandae and Glaiola. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Fordia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Shkeera}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Fordia (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Fordia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Jarea==== |
====Jarea==== |
||
Line 3,966: | Line 6,108: | ||
Jarea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Jarea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Jarea finished 11th, receiving a total of 62 points, including a asingle set of 12 - from Hwaesonna, with only 15 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|ROF}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Jarea (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Jarea (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Jarea (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Ulikana==== |
====Ulikana==== |
||
Line 3,973: | Line 6,271: | ||
Ulikana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Ulikana was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Ulikana finished 9th, receiving a total of 68 points, including a single set of 12s - from Kuwiang, with only two points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ulikana (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|ROF}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Fordia}}|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Ulikana (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Aquia}}|{{fc|Dýria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Semifinal 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ulikana (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Hwaesonna==== |
====Hwaesonna==== |
||
Line 3,983: | Line 6,518: | ||
In the grand final, Hwaesonna was set to perform in position 3, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Qasentria. |
In the grand final, Hwaesonna was set to perform in position 3, after Ka'a and Kehbe and before Qasentria. |
||
Hwaesonna finished 17th, receiving a total of 91 points. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Hwaesonna (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Lanovina}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Hwaesonna (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Hwaesonna (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Evergreen==== |
====Evergreen==== |
||
Line 3,993: | Line 6,648: | ||
In the grand final, Evergreen was set to perform in position 9, after Ermy and before Tsikinia. |
In the grand final, Evergreen was set to perform in position 9, after Ermy and before Tsikinia. |
||
Evergreen finished 2nd, receiving a total of 170 points, including three sets of 12s - from Alkyria, Khamatin and Sincuerello. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Evergreen (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Glaiola}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Freyhurst}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Evergreen (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Novalia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Freyhurst}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Evergreen (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Lakadamia==== |
====Lakadamia==== |
||
Line 4,004: | Line 6,779: | ||
In the grand final, Lakadamia was set to perform in position 19, after Zylofonija and before Lidonia. |
In the grand final, Lakadamia was set to perform in position 19, after Zylofonija and before Lidonia. |
||
Lakadamia finished 24th, receiving a total of 77 points, including a single set of 12s - from Yeukiwan. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Lakadamia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Panguil}}|{{fc|Pohunskia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Shkeera}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alkyria}}|{{fc|Breavania}}|{{fc|Ermy}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lakadamia (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Alkyria==== |
====Alkyria==== |
||
Line 4,011: | Line 6,985: | ||
Alkyria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Alkyria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Alkyria finished 12th, receiving a total of 57 points, including a single set of 12s - from Glacea, with only 20 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Alkyria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|ROF |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Vradiazi}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Alkyria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Katsyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Alkyria (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Alkyria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Lidonia==== |
====Lidonia==== |
||
Line 4,021: | Line 7,152: | ||
In the grand final, Lidonia was set to perform in position 20, after Lakadamia and before Glaiola. |
In the grand final, Lidonia was set to perform in position 20, after Lakadamia and before Glaiola. |
||
Lidonia finished 21st, receiving a total of 79 points, including a single set of 12s - from Saint Vittoria. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Lidonia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Suuher}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Dorma}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lidonia (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Lidonia (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Kingdovania==== |
====Kingdovania==== |
||
Line 4,029: | Line 7,280: | ||
Kingdovania was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Kingdovania was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Kingdovania finished 9th, receiving a total of 63 points, with only six points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Kingdovania (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Zylofonija}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|ROF}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Kingdovania (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ninelie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Aquia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Danskanksova}}|{{fc|Katsyria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Kingdovania (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Novalia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Kingdovania (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Glacea==== |
====Glacea==== |
||
Line 4,038: | Line 7,446: | ||
Glacea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Glacea's first non-qualification since the 18th edition. |
Glacea was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, marking Glacea's first non-qualification since the 18th edition. |
||
Glacea placed 15th, only receiving a total of 22 points. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Glacea (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Llort}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Glacea (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Danskanksova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Glacea (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Glacea (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Vradiazi==== |
====Vradiazi==== |
||
Line 4,047: | Line 7,611: | ||
In the grand final, Vradiazi was set to perform in position 29, after Niolskiaj and before Lanovina. |
In the grand final, Vradiazi was set to perform in position 29, after Niolskiaj and before Lanovina. |
||
Vradiazi finished 9th, receiving a total of 130 points, including four sets of 12s - from Glacea, Kazkya, Niolskiaj and Ydiwealth. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Glacea}}|{{fc|Kazkya}}|{{fc|Niolskiaj}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Tsikinia}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dorma}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Torlova}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Juliana}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|The White Havens}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Frootania}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}|{{fc|Vikyirie}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Vradiazi (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Vradiazi (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====US Eldance==== |
====US Eldance==== |