User:FantasiaContest30/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
|||
Line 8,644: | Line 8,644: | ||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
! scope="row" | 1 point |
||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Aquia==== |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Aquia (Semifinal 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Aquia (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Aquia (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Jarea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Danskanksova==== |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Danskanksova (Semifinal 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Novalia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Freyhurst}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Danskanksova (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lidonia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tremenoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Danskanksova (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Katsyria==== |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Katsyria (Semifinal 1) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Freyhurst}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Katsyria (Semifinal 2) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ulikana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kuwiang}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|The White Havens}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-3}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Katsyria (Semifinal 3) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Llort}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vikyirie}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Juliana}} |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
{{col-end}} |
{{col-end}} |