User:FantasiaContest30/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Line 8,067: | Line 8,067: | ||
In the grand final, Ximbala was set to perform in position 6, after Dyria and before Dorma. |
In the grand final, Ximbala was set to perform in position 6, after Dyria and before Dorma. |
||
Ximbala finished 27th, receiving a total of 60 points, including a single set of 12s - from Lanovina. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Ximbala (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Tremenoria}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Achróa}}|{{fc|Alchten}}|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ximbala (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Panguil}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alkyria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Breavania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ermy}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Ximbala (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Glaiola}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Yeukiwan==== |
====Yeukiwan==== |
||
Line 8,075: | Line 8,195: | ||
Yeukiwan was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
Yeukiwan was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final. |
||
Yeukiwan finished 13th, receiving a total of 52 points, including a single set of 12s - from Dorma, with 17 points away from qualification. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Yeukiwan (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Dorma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Pohunskia}}|{{fc|Qasentria}}|{{fc|US Eldance}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Freyhurst}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Yeukiwan (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Katsyria}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
| |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Yeukiwan (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Werdiana}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Suuher}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Yeukiwan (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsytria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Tremenoria==== |
====Tremenoria==== |
||
Line 8,084: | Line 8,361: | ||
Tremenoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut. |
Tremenoria was not announced among the top 24 finalists and failed to qualify for the grand final, failing to qualify on their debut. |
||
Tremenoria finished last, only receiving a total of 23 points. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Tremenoria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Scandavia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sincuerello}}|{{fc|Ulikana}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Rest of Fantasia points awarded to Tremenoria (Semi-final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Dýria}}|{{fc|Sovarasma}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Danskanksova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Tremenoria (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Shkeera}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Achróa}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Alchten}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Tremenoria (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Tsikinia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ximbala}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sincuerello}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Frootania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Niolskiaj}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lanovina}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Pohunskia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Torlova}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Namimori}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |
|||
====Torlova==== |
====Torlova==== |
||
Line 8,090: | Line 8,523: | ||
Torlova was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 15, after Qasentria and before Suuher. |
Torlova was set to perform in the first semifinal, in position 15, after Qasentria and before Suuher. |
||
Torlova was announced among the top 24 finalists and qualified for the grand final. |
|||
In the grand final, Torlova was set to perform in position 14, after Namimori and before Ruyjin Republic. |
|||
Torlova finished 4th, receiving a total of 159 points, including four sets of 12s - from Ermy, Freyhurst, Werdiana and Ximbala. |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded to Torlova (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Ermy}}|{{fc|Freyhurst}}|{{fc|Werdiana}}|{{fc|Ximbala}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Lidonia}}|{{fc|Namimori}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Sovarasma}}|{{fc|Suuher}}|{{fc|Ydiwealth}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Evergreen}}|{{fc|Kuwiang}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Gasandae}}|{{fc|Novalia}}|{{fc|Scandavia}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Hwaesonna}}|{{fc|Khamatin}}|{{fc|Kingdovania}}|{{fc|Lakadamia}}|{{fc|Ninelie}}|{{fc|Tsytria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Saint Vittoria}}|{{fc|Yeukiwan}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{Unbulleted list|{{fc|Jarea}}|{{fc|Tremenoria}}}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Glacea}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-begin}} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Torlova (Semifinal) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ydiwealth}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Yeukiwan}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Evergreen}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Zylofonija}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kingdovania}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|US Eldance}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Qasentria}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Dýria}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-2}} |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
In the grand final, Vradiazi was set to perform in position 14, after Namimori and before Ruyjin Republic. |
|||
|- |
|||
|+ Points awarded by Torlova (Final) |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="col" width="20%" | Score |
|||
! scope="col" | Country |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 12 points |
|||
|{{fc|Kazkya}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 10 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ruyjin Republic}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 8 points |
|||
|{{fc|Gasandae}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 7 points |
|||
|{{fc|Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 6 points |
|||
|{{fc|Vradiazi}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 5 points |
|||
|{{fc|Fordia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 4 points |
|||
|{{fc|Hwaesonna}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 3 points |
|||
|{{fc|Sovarasma}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 2 points |
|||
|{{fc|Lakadamia}} |
|||
|- |
|||
! scope="row" | 1 point |
|||
|{{fc|Khamatin}} |
|||
|} |
|||
{{col-end}} |