2021 FANA World Cup qualification (UWFA): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
(→Groups) |
|||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
! [[#Group E|Group E]] |
! [[#Group E|Group E]] |
||
|- style="background:#ccffcc; font-size:90%" |
|- style="background:#ccffcc; font-size:90%" |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Prunia}} <br /> {{fb-big|Foxtavia}} |
|||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Vacansa}} <br /> {{fb-big|United States of Eldance}} |
|||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Evergreen}} <br /> {{fb-big|Frootania}} |
|||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Freyhurst}} |
|||
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Scandavia}} <br /> {{fb-big|Dorma}} |
|||
|- style="background:#BBF3FF; font-size:90%" |
|||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Demacia}} |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
||
|- style="background:#ffcccc; font-size:90%" |
|- style="background:#ffcccc; font-size:90%" |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Trivania}} <br /> {{fb-big|Florea}} <br /> {{fb-big|Harish Islands}} <br /> {{fb-big|Pecunia}} |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Lab Rador}} <br /> {{fb-big|Lucreania}} <br /> {{fb-big|Glaray}} |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Ydiwealth}} <br /> {{fb-big|Moowaus}} <br /> {{fb-big|Tsytria}} |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Tremenoria}} <br /> {{fb-big|Kerwan}} <br /> {{fb-big|Wyvernbourne}} |
||
| style="vertical-align:top" | |
| style="vertical-align:top" | {{fb-big|Ulikana}} <br /> {{fb-big|Muccania}} <br /> {{fb-big|Eda}} |
||
|} |
|} |
||