2021 FANA World Cup: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Content added Content deleted
Line 1,786: | Line 1,786: | ||
|12 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Gaoxiang|{{flag|Namimori}}|1|{{flag|Sirenforest}}|0 |
|12 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Gaoxiang|{{flag|Namimori}}|1|{{flag|Sirenforest}}|0 |
||
<!-- round of 16 --> |
<!-- round of 16 --> |
||
|13 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Maehara|{{flag|Yster}}| |
|13 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Maehara|{{flag|Yster}}|0|{{flag|Dýria}}|3 |
||
|15 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Seishin|{{flag|Moly-Boronia}}|X|{{flag|Frootania}}|X |
|15 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Seishin|{{flag|Moly-Boronia}}|X|{{flag|Frootania}}|X |
||
|14 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Mori|{{flag|Neocastria}}|X|{{flag|Zylofonija}}|X |
|14 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Mori|{{flag|Neocastria}}|X|{{flag|Zylofonija}}|X |
||
|16 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hana|{{flag|Fordia}}|X|{{flag|Freyhurst}}|X |
|16 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hana|{{flag|Fordia}}|X|{{flag|Freyhurst}}|X |
||
|13 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Cyrille-Toman|{{flag|Hansaaria}}| |
|13 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Cyrille-Toman|{{flag|Hansaaria}}|0|{{flag|Qasentria}}|1 |
||
|15 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Kinsia|{{flag|Aquia}}|X|{{flag|Niolskiaj}}|X |
|15 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Kinsia|{{flag|Aquia}}|X|{{flag|Niolskiaj}}|X |
||
|14 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Maehwa|{{flag|Lidonia}}|X|{{flag|Wedse}}|X |
|14 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Maehwa|{{flag|Lidonia}}|X|{{flag|Wedse}}|X |
||
|16 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Suitsu, Marianne|{{flag|Torlova}}|X|{{flag|Namimori}}|X |
|16 October – {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Suitsu, Marianne|{{flag|Torlova}}|X|{{flag|Namimori}}|X |
||
<!-- quarter-finals --> |
<!-- quarter-finals --> |
||
|17 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Cyrille-Toman|{{flag| |
|17 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Cyrille-Toman|{{flag|Dýria}}|X|{{flag|TBA}}|X |
||
|18 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Mori|{{flag|TBA}}|X|{{flag|TBA}}|X |
|18 October – {{flagicon|Namimori}} Mori|{{flag|TBA}}|X|{{flag|TBA}}|X |
||
|17 October - {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hwidol|{{flag| |
|17 October - {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Hwidol|{{flag|Qasentria}}|X|{{flag|TBA}}|X |
||
|18 October - {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Mairault|{{flag|TBA}}|X|{{flag|TBA}}|X |
|18 October - {{flagicon|Qasentria}} Mairault|{{flag|TBA}}|X|{{flag|TBA}}|X |
||
<!-- semi-finals --> |
<!-- semi-finals --> |