|
|
Line 91: |
Line 91: |
|
{{result data|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Zylofonija|artist=[[Lazuli]]|song=Toketa|semi=|semi_points=|final=|final_points=}} |
|
{{result data|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Zylofonija|artist=[[Lazuli]]|song=Toketa|semi=|semi_points=|final=|final_points=}} |
|
|
|
|
|
=== Semi-finalists === |
|
=== Semi-final 1 === |
|
|
{{fc|Kazkya}} and {{fc|Dýria}} are also voting in this semi-final. |
|
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" |
|
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" |
|
! width="8%"|Draw |
|
! width="8%"|Draw |
Line 99: |
Line 100: |
|
! width="8%"|Place |
|
! width="8%"|Place |
|
! width="8%"|Points |
|
! width="8%"|Points |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Achróa}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=01|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Drevona}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Alchten}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=02|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Katsyria}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Alkyria}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=03|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Zylofonija}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Aquia}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=04|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Fordia}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Breavania}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=05|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Sovarasma}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Cinestra}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=06|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Gasandae}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Danskanksova}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=07|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Suuher}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Demacia}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=08|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Tsikinia}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Dorma}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=09|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Vikyirie}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Drevona}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=10|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Glaiola}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Ermy}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=11|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Jondelsia}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Flírskmasto}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=12|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Ninelie}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Fordia}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=13|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Ka'a and Kehbe}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Freyhurst}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=14|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=United States of Eldance|classname=use}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Frootania}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=15|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Sirenforest}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Fyor}} |
|
{{semi result|draw=16|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Kingdovania}} |
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Gasandae}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Glaiola}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Jondelsia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Juliana}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ka'a and Kehbe|classname= kaa}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Katsyria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Khamatin}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Kingdovania}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Kuwiang}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Lakadamia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Lanovina}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Moly-Boronia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Namimori}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ninelie}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Niolskiaj}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Novalia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Pohunskia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Qasentria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ruyjin Republic|classname=ruyjin}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Saint Vittoria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Sincuerello}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Sirenforest}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Sovarasma}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Suuher}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=The White Havens}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Tremenoria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Tsikinia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= United States of Eldance|classname=use}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Vikyirie}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Werdiana}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ydiwealth}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Yeukiwan}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw=|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Zylofonija}} |
|
|
|} |
|
|} |
|
|
|
|
|
=== Semi-final 2 === |
|
|
{{fc|Jarea}} and {{fc|Tsytria}} are also voting in this semi-final. |
|
|
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" |
|
|
! width="8%"|Draw |
|
|
! width="25%"|Country |
|
|
! width="25%"|Artist |
|
|
! width="25%"|Song |
|
|
! width="8%"|Place |
|
|
! width="8%"|Points |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 01|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Aquia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 02|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Pohunskia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 03|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Lakadamia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 04|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Novalia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 05|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Danskanksova}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 06|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Breavania}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 07|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ruyjin Republic|classname= ruyjin}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 08|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Juliana}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 09|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Yeukiwan}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 10|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Lanovina}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 11|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Werdiana}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 12|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Achróa}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 13|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Dorma}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 14|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Namimori}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 15|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Saint Vittoria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 16|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ydiwealth}} |
|
|
|} |
|
|
|
|
|
=== Semi-final 3 === |
|
|
{{fc|Ulikana}} and {{fc|Ximbala}} are also voting in this semi-final. |
|
|
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="100%" |
|
|
! width="8%"|Draw |
|
|
! width="25%"|Country |
|
|
! width="25%"|Artist |
|
|
! width="25%"|Song |
|
|
! width="8%"|Place |
|
|
! width="8%"|Points |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 01|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Cinestra}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 02|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Qasentria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 03|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Niolskiaj}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 04|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Fyor}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 05|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Alchten}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 06|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Alkyria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 07|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Freyhurst}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 08|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Ermy}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 09|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Kuwiang}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 10|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Frootania}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 11|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Demacia}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 12|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Sincuerello}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 13|edition={{#var:edition}}|country= Flírskmasto}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 14|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Khamatin}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 15|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=The White Havens}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 16|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Tremenoria}} |
|
⚫ |
{{semi result|draw= 17|edition={{#var:edition}}|country=Moly-Boronia}} |
|
|
|} |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=== Automatic qualifiers === |
|
=== Automatic qualifiers === |